Buy Local Cycling

Event Category Name
47 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men David Rasca
12 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Ross Brody
3 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Ross Brody
5 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category C David Rasca
40 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category B David Rasca
16 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category B Steve Williams
11 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category B Nic Sedor
75 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Singlespeed Patrick Jackson
74 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Singlespeed Steve Williams
14 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Singlespeed Ross Brody
28 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Vannoy Jenny
5 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Women B Suzanne Marcoe
17 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Patt Kudszus
12 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category A Patrick Jackson
2 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category A Ross Brody
17 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Michael Lindley
66 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category B Dustin Miller
28 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Beginner Women Kristen Williams
35 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Matt Haughey
3 GPMC: Winter Cross Singlespeed Ross Brody
7 GPMC: Winter Cross Women B Suzanne Marcoe
8 GPMC: Winter Cross Category A Patrick Jackson
2 GPMC: Winter Cross Category A Ross Brody
17 GPMC: Winter Cross Singlespeed Patrick Jackson
18 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters A 35+ Men PAT KUDSZUS
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Category A Men Ross Brody
7 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Women Category B Suzanne Marcoe
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Fixed Ross Brody
17 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Category B Men Steve Williams
1 Psycho Cross Men A Ross Brody
1 Psycho Cross Fixed Ross Brody
8 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Women B Suzanne Marcoe
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Category A Ross Brody
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Women B Suzanne Marcoe
25 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Vannoy Jenny
32 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Ross Brody
14 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Patt Kudszus
19 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category A Patrick Jackson
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category A Ross Brody
16 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Michael Lindley
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category C David Rasca
24 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Kristen Williams
68 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Steve Williams
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category B Nic Sedor
13 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Category A Patrick Jackson
4 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Category A Ross Brody
10 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Women B Suzanne Marcoe
16 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Category B David Rasca
7 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Category B Steve Williams
26 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 35+ C Matt Haughey
14 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category B Steve Williams
37 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category B David Rasca
61 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category B Dustin Miller
12 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Vickers
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
26 Cross Crusade Category A Patrick Jackson
23 Cross Crusade Category A Ross Brody
21 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Patrick Jackson
4 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Ross Brody
69 Cross Crusade Category B David Rasca
68 Cross Crusade Category B Tyler Jackson
46 Cross Crusade Category B Dustin Miller
DNF Cross Crusade Women B Suzanne Marcoe
32 Cross Crusade Category B Nic Sedor
37 Cross Crusade Category B Steve Williams
17 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Vickers
10 Cross Crusade Women B Suzanne Marcoe
45 Cross Crusade Category B David Rasca
6 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Ross Brody
69 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Patrick Jackson
9 Cross Crusade Category A Ross Brody
23 Cross Crusade Category A Patrick Jackson
55 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category B Dustin Miller
24 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Vannoy Jenny
22 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women B Suzanne Marcoe
19 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Patt Kudszus
31 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category A Patrick Jackson
3 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category A Ross Brody
14 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Michael Lindley
16 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category C Michael Lindley
10 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category C Dustin Miller
2 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category C David Rasca
26 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Kristen Williams
59 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Steve Williams
7 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category B Nic Sedor
31 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category B Steve Williams
41 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category B David Rasca
30 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Ross Brody
8 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters 35+ B Michael Lindley
1 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Category A Ross Brody
DNF GPMC: Apple Core Cross Category B Dustin Miller
8 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Category B David Rasca
5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Category B Steve Williams
2 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Category B Nic Sedor
DNF GPMC: Apple Core Cross Women B Suzanne Marcoe
4 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Beginner Women Kristen Williams
6 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
18 Cross Crusade Category A Ross Brody
16 Cross Crusade Women B Suzanne Marcoe
30 Cross Crusade Category B Nic Sedor
31 Cross Crusade Category B David Rasca
12 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Vickers
42 Cross Crusade Category B Steve Williams
4 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Ross Brody
52 Cross Crusade Category B Tyler Jackson
91 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Michael Lindley
56 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
DNF Cross Crusade Category A Patrick Jackson
11 Cross Crusade Category A Ross Brody
73 Cross Crusade Category B Tyler Jackson
51 Cross Crusade Category B Nic Sedor
43 Cross Crusade Category B Steve Williams
33 Cross Crusade Category B Dustin Miller
30 Cross Crusade Category B David Rasca
50 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category B Dustin Miller
35 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category B Nic Sedor
57 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Steve Williams
28 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Ross Brody
22 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Vannoy Jenny
20 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Women B Suzanne Marcoe
3 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Ross Brody
28 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category A Patrick Jackson
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category A Ross Brody
25 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Michael Lindley
16 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category C Michael Lindley
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category C Dustin Miller
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category C David Rasca
3 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Vickers
73 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Michael Lindley
14 Cross Crusade Women B Suzanne Marcoe
39 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ C Matt Haughey
51 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Patt Kudszus
3 Blind Date Women B Suzanne Marcoe
4 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Women B Suzanne Marcoe
52 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Matt Haughey
13 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Men C David Rasca
22 Cross Crusade Category A Hillsboro Ross Brody
21 Cross Crusade Category A Ross Brody
17 Cross Crusade Category A Hillsboro Patrick Jackson
16 Cross Crusade Category A Patrick Jackson
7 Cross Crusade Category C David Rasca
15 Cross Crusade Category C Tyler Jackson
37 Cross Crusade Category B Steve Williams
56 Cross Crusade Category B Dustin Miller
74 Cross Crusade Category B
3 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Ross Brody
31 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Patrick Jackson
7 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Vickers
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category C David Rasca
22 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Michael Lindley
14 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category C Michael Lindley
10 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category C Dustin Miller
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category A Ross Brody
23 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category A Patrick Jackson
42 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Patt Kudszus
19 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Women B Suzanne Marcoe
20 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Vannoy Jenny
25 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Ross Brody
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Category C Steve Williams
29 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category B Nic Sedor
47 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category B Dustin Miller
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Category A Ross Brody
25 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Michael Lindley
4 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Category C David Rasca
49 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Steve Williams
2 Blind Date Women B Suzanne Marcoe
DNF Blind Date Masters C 35+ Matt Haughey
6 Blind Date Men C David Rasca
26 Cross Crusade Women B Suzanne Marcoe
11 Cross Crusade Category C Steve Williams
16 Cross Crusade Category C Tyler Jackson
20 Cross Crusade Category C David Rasca
39 Cross Crusade Category B Nic Sedor
50 Cross Crusade Category B Dustin Miller
70 Cross Crusade Category B David Rasca
135 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Matt Haughey
59 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
8 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Ross Brody
80 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Patrick Jackson
8 Cross Crusade Category A Ross Brody
29 Cross Crusade Category A Patrick Jackson
37 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category B Dustin Miller
24 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category B Nic Sedor
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category C Steve Williams
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi Category A Ross Brody
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category C David Rasca
9 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category C Dustin Miller
11 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category C Michael Lindley
21 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Michael Lindley
3 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category A Ross Brody
20 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category A Patrick Jackson
39 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Patt Kudszus
14 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Women B Suzanne Marcoe
15 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Vannoy Jenny
21 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Ross Brody
41 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Steve Williams
7 Blind Date Men C David Rasca
1 Blind Date Men C Steve Williams
58 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Matt Haughey
7 Blind Date Women B Suzanne Marcoe
20 Cross Crusade Category C Tyler Jackson
18 Cross Crusade Women B Suzanne Marcoe
4 Cross Crusade Category A Ross Brody
41 Cross Crusade Category A Patrick Jackson
38 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Patt Kudszus
13 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Vannoy Jenny
11 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Women B Suzanne Marcoe
33 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Patt Kudszus
14 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category A Patrick Jackson
6 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category A Ross Brody
18 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Michael Lindley
9 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category C Michael Lindley
7 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category C Dustin Miller
4 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category C David Rasca
1 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category C Steve Williams
17 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Ross Brody
34 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Steve Williams
18 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category B Nic Sedor
16 GPMC: Heiser CX Singlespeed Steve Williams
DNF GPMC: Heiser CX Category B Dustin Miller
7 GPMC: Heiser CX Category B Nic Sedor
12 GPMC: Heiser CX Women B Suzanne Marcoe
6 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters Women 35+ B Vannoy Jenny
15 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
7 GPMC: Heiser CX Category A Patrick Jackson
2 GPMC: Heiser CX Category A Ross Brody
DNF GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 35+ B Michael Lindley
22 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 35+ C Matt Haughey
DNF GPMC: Heiser CX Category C Nic Sedor
6 GPMC: Heiser CX Category C David Rasca
31 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category B Dustin Miller
5 GPMC: Heiser CX Category C Steve Williams
6 Blind Date Women B Suzanne Marcoe
40 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Vickers
18 Cross Crusade Category C Tyler Jackson
16 Cross Crusade Category C David Rasca
10 Cross Crusade Category C Nic Sedor
29 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Patt Kudszus
31 Cross Crusade Category A Patrick Jackson
12 Cross Crusade Category A Ross Brody
171 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Matt Haughey
18 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Patrick Jackson
5 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Ross Brody
36 Cross Crusade Category B Dustin Miller
3 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
2 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Women B Suzanne Marcoe
1 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Category A Ross Brody
4 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Masters 35+ B Michael Lindley
6 Battle at Barlow Category A Ross Brody
5 Battle at Barlow Category C David Rasca
19 Battle at Barlow Women B Suzanne Marcoe
DNF Battle at Barlow Category A Patrick Jackson
23 Battle at Barlow Category C Tyler Jackson
27 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Patt Kudszus
20 Battle at Barlow Category B Dustin Miller
6 Hood River Double Cross Category C David Rasca
8 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Michael Lindley
4 Hood River Double Cross Category A Ross Brody
20 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Patt Kudszus
9 Hood River Double Cross Women B Suzanne Marcoe
12 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women B Suzanne Marcoe
6 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category C Michael Lindley
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category C Dustin Miller
1 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category C Steve Williams
13 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Michael Lindley
12 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category A Ross Brody
9 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category C David Rasca
14 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Ross Brody
22 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category B Dustin Miller
13 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category B Dustin Miller
7 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Ross Brody
7 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Women B Suzanne Marcoe
6 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category A Ross Brody
2 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category C Steve Williams
7 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Michael Lindley
36 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Matt Haughey
5 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category C David Rasca
DNF GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Patt Kudszus
10 Pain and Suffer'n CX Category A Ross Brody
1 Pain and Suffer'n CX Singlespeed Ross Brody
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Category C Michael Lindley
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Category C Steve Williams
48 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Matt Haughey
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Category C Dustin Miller
32 Kruger's Kermesse Men B David Rasca
21 Kruger's Kermesse Clydesdale Tyler Jackson
22 Kruger's Kermesse Beginner Men Tyler Jackson
12 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Nic Sedor
11 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Steve Williams
4 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Patrick Jackson
4 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Steve Williams
2 Salem STXC Category 3 Women Tara Sedor
17 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Matt Haughey
1 Salem STXC Category 2 Women Vannoy Jenny
5 Salem STXC Category 2 Men David Rasca
13 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men David Rasca
3 Salem STXC Category 3 Women Tara Sedor
4 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Ross Brody
8 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Dustin Miller
9 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Patrick Jackson
12 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Steve Williams
7 Salem STXC Category 2 Men David Rasca
3 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Ross Brody
4 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Patrick Jackson
6 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Steve Williams
1 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Patrick Jackson
12 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Steve Williams
13 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Ross Brody
4 Salem STXC Category 2 Men David Rasca
7 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Tyler Jackson
1 Salem STXC Category 2 Women Vannoy Jenny
6 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Steve Williams
2 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Ross Brody
1 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Patrick Jackson
3 Salem STXC Category 2 Women Alison Paulus
5 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Steve Williams
2 Salem STXC Category 3 Women Tara Sedor
3 Salem STXC Category 2 Men David Rasca
8 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Dustin Miller
16 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Tyler Jackson
1 Salem STXC Category 2 Women Vannoy Jenny
4 Salem STXC Category 2 Women Alison Paulus
2 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Patrick Jackson
35 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Matt Haughey
6 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Ross Brody
2 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Patrick Jackson
9 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Steve Williams
1 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Patrick Jackson
18 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Dustin Miller
22 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Nic Sedor
23 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men David Rasca
4 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Steve Williams
2 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Patrick Jackson
2 Salem STXC Category 2 Women Vannoy Jenny
5 Salem STXC Category 2 Men David Rasca
1 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Dustin Miller
6 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Steve Williams
11 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Ross Brody
23 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Lindsey Smith
28 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Lindsey Smith
26 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Lindsey Smith
24 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Women U35 Suzanne Marcoe
19 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Masters Novice Lindsey Smith
9 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Masters Novice Matt Haughey
7 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Men U35 Dustin Miller
8 Franz Criterium Men Category 1/2/3 Ross Brody
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Suzanne Marcoe
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Dustin Miller
5 Monday PIR Masters Novice Matt Haughey
1 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 1 19-34 Men Ross Brody
6 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 2 19-34 Women Suzanne Marcoe
18 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Pro Men Brett Luelling
24 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Lindsey Smith
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Suzanne Marcoe
4 Sublime Sublimity Men 5 Dustin Miller
1 Sublime Sublimity Men 3 Ross Brody
24 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Lindsey Smith
8 Monday PIR Masters Novice Matt Haughey
6 Monday PIR Masters Novice Lindsey Smith
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Dustin Miller
8 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Category 3 Men Ross Brody
6 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Category 3 Men Ross Brody
118 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Ross Brody
4 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Solo Singlespeed PAT KUDSZUS
6 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Category 3 Men Ross Brody
29 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Ross Brody
7 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Solo Women Suzanne Marcoe
3 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Ross Brody
3 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Ross Brody
9 Monday PIR Masters Novice Matt Haughey
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Suzanne Marcoe
2 Monday PIR-Series Novice Women Suzanne Marcoe
18 Monday PIR-Series Novice Men Matt Haughey
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Ross Brody
22 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Dustin Miller
10 Monday PIR Masters Novice Matt Haughey
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Suzanne Marcoe
15 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 5 Lindsey Smith
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Suzanne Marcoe
13 Silverton RR Champs Men Category 3 Ross Brody
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 19-34 Ross Brody
7 Cascade Chainbreaker Singlespeed Patrick Jackson
38 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Tom Anderson
6 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ Tom Anderson
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ross Brody
2 Monday PIR Novice Women Suzanne Marcoe
3 Monday PIR Novice Men Matt Haughey
4 Monday PIR-Series Totals Novice Men Matt Haughey
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 2 Women 19-34 Suzanne Marcoe
DNF Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Ross Brody
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Dustin Miller
52 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ross Brody
6 Monday PIR Novice Men Matt Haughey
1 Icebreaker Criterium Men Category 3 Ross Brody
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ross Brody
1 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Singlespeed Ross Brody
2 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Ross Brody
7 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 Ross Brody
17 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 3 Ross Brody
2 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 4/5 Patrick Jackson
10 Banana Belt 2 Men Category 4 Patrick Jackson
16 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Category 4 Patrick Jackson
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Dustin Miller
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Women 19-34 Suzanne Marcoe
21 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Patrick Jackson