Bike Gallery - Bontrager Trek

Event Category Name
98 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ C James Emond
161 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Emond
DNF Cross Crusade Category C Ben Schultz
31 Cross Crusade Clydesdale James Emond
52 Cross Crusade Category C Ben Schultz
50 Cross Crusade Junior Men Alex White
36 Cross Crusade Clydesdale James Emond
52 Cross Crusade Category C Ben Schultz
55 Cross Crusade Clydesdale James Emond
37 Cross Crusade Junior Men Alex White
26 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Women Sara Bruins
23 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Category C Brandon Bruins
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men Kyle Mensing
42 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Sprinter Brian Leber
19 Longview Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 Tim White
3 Longview Criterium Junior 10-13 Alex White
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Kyle Mensing
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Kyle Mensing
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Kyle Mensing
42 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Sprinter Brian Leber
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men Kyle Mensing
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men B Kyle Mensing
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 10-12 Alex White
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Brian Leber
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Kyle Mensing
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Senior Men Brian Leber
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Brian Leber
6 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men Alex White
67 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Alex White
11 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 40-49 Tim White
46 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Tim White
DNS As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men Alex White
DNS As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 40-49 Tim White
6 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men Alex White
96 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Alex White
12 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 40-49 Tim White
9 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men Ben Kaufman
40 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Tim White
99 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Ben Kaufman
56 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Leber
6 Spring Brake Super D Category 1 Men 19-39 Justin Ferry
7 Spring Brake Super D Category 1 Men 19-39 andrew fiore
7 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 2 Category 1 Men 19-39 andrew fiore
3 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 2 Category 1 Men 19-39 Justin Ferry
6 Spring Brake Super D Category 1 Men 19-39 andrew fiore
5 Spring Brake Super D Category 1 Men 19-39 Justin Ferry
5 Spring Brake Super D Category 1 Men 19-39 Justin Ferry
7 Spring Brake Super D Category 1 Men 19-39 andrew fiore
8 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 1 Category 1 Men 19-39 andrew fiore
3 Spring Brake Super D Category 1 Men 19-39 Justin Ferry
8 Spring Brake Super D Category 1 Men 19-39 andrew fiore
3 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 1 Category 1 Men 19-39 Justin Ferry
277 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Alex White
68 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Brandon Bruins
121 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Tim White
284 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Ben Kaufman
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 4/5 Brandon Bruins
31 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Tim White
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 Ben Kaufman
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 Alex White