As the Raven Flies: Combined

Amity, OR
April 5, 2014

Part of the As the Raven Flies

Updated August 20, 2014 at 12:00 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Daniel Lincoln HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Category 3 Men 0:27:42.64
2 Carl Hoefer HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Masters 30-39 Men 0:27:46.24
3 Carl Hoefer HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Category 1/2 Men 0:27:55.79
4 Adam Kennedy GET FIT Cycling Category 1/2 Men 0:28:00.52
5 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles Masters 40-49 Men 0:28:30.31
6 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky Category 3 Men 0:29:19.74
7 Mark Bradley Masters 50-59 Men 0:29:46.00
8 Bradley Maier Therapeutic Associates Racing Category 3 Men 0:29:48.28
9 Jesse Coombs GET FIT Cycling Category 3 Men 0:30:15.78
10 Nick Gilbert Category 4/5 Men 0:30:18.85
11 Dean Anderson Masters 50-59 Men 0:30:38.58
12 Joe Tysoe Category 4/5 Men 0:30:39.58
13 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters 60+ Men 0:30:54.76
14 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles Masters 50-59 Men 0:30:58.56
15 David Prats Pacific Power Blue Sky Category 4/5 Men 0:30:59.47
16 Phil Webster Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link Category 4/5 Men 0:31:06.26
17 parice Juntradetdoungdee Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Category 4/5 Men 0:31:11.43
18 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo Masters 50-59 Men 0:31:12.70
19 Kristopher Celtnieks Hammer Velo Category 4/5 Men 0:31:31.48
20 Kyle McCall HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Category 4/5 Men 0:31:52.74
21 Dan Gilden Masters 50-59 Men 0:32:02.33
22 Adam Engelmeyer Team Lost Highway Category 4/5 Men 0:32:29.38
23 Darren Ferris Hammer Velo Eddy Senior Men 0:32:39.98
24 Darrin Guitreau Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru Category 4/5 Men 0:32:40.31
25 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru Eddy Senior Men 0:33:01.88
26 Jeff Jones Masters 50-59 Men 0:33:01.89
27 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Category 4/5 Men 0:33:06.98
28 Jonathan Lyons Hammer Velo Masters 50-59 Men 0:33:07.83
29 Christine A Holland Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Category 4/5 Women 0:33:18.19
30 Mark Newsome Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters 50-59 Men 0:33:38.63
31 Alan McGuire-Dale Masters 60+ Men 0:33:45.99
32 Trevor Rice Portland Velo Racing Team Eddy Senior Men 0:33:49.94
33 Brenda Middleton Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters 40-49 Women 0:33:55.42
34 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Category 4/5 Men 0:33:58.27
35 Jeff Maurer Showers Pass MTB/CX Team Masters 50-59 Men 0:34:21.26
36 Helen Kennedy West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing Category 4/5 Women 0:34:24.85
37 Kitt Pratt Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Masters 60+ Women 0:34:52.16
38 Tom Kelly Team Planet X USA Masters 60+ Men 0:35:08.16
39 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo Masters 40-49 Women 0:35:20.08
40 Doug Spencer Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Category 4/5 Men 0:35:24.48
41 Fergus Kinnell Word-RCB by Cyclisme Masters 40-49 Men 0:35:24.79
42 Geoff Rinella Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Masters 30-39 Men 0:35:38.88
43 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team Masters 60+ Men 0:35:39.91
44 Matt Meskill Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link Category 4/5 Men 0:36:05.83
45 Joe Rothery Masters 50-59 Men 0:36:30.67
46 Tiffonie Carroll Category 4/5 Women 0:36:55.24
47 John Sherwood Masters 50-59 Men 0:36:59.65
48 Hazel Gross West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing Category 4/5 Women 0:37:09.49
49 John Henry Maurice RAO/Imperial River Racing Masters 50-59 Men 0:37:14.78
50 Laura Wanker Masters 50-59 Women 0:37:36.87
51 Myra Klettke bicycleattorney.com Eddy Senior Women 0:37:42.82
52 Anne Haddock Masters 40-49 Women 0:37:48.87
53 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack Masters 50-59 Men 0:38:05.74
54 Tim Bergmann Word-RCB by Cyclisme Masters 40-49 Men 0:38:42.28
55 Todd Hamina Masters 40-49 Men 0:38:43.54
56 Stephen Davis Masters 60+ Men 0:38:56.48
57 Scott McCanna Category 4/5 Men 0:39:01.25
58 Loren Russell Masters 60+ Men 0:39:04.80
59 Julie Hewitt Capitol Velo Masters 50-59 Women 0:39:06.03
60 Joanne Heilinger RAO/Imperial River Racing Masters 60+ Women 0:39:07.52
61 Michael Richardson Masters 50-59 Men 0:39:08.61
62 Lisa George Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club Masters 50-59 Women 0:39:44.57
63 John Tallyn Portland Velo Racing Team Masters 60+ Men 0:39:57.35
64 Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link Masters 30-39 Men 0:40:28.77
65 Alex White Word-RCB by Cyclisme Junior Men 15-16 0:41:26.03
66 Erica Rinella Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Masters 30-39 Women 0:41:27.71
67 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Category 4/5 Men 0:43:23.52
68 Rick Krabbe Masters 60+ Men 0:43:29.65
69 Lisa Walker Masters 50-59 Women 0:43:54.43
70 Scott Ryman Masters 60+ Men 0:44:32.10
71 Caroline Sullivan Pacific Power Blue Sky Eddy Senior Women 0:45:24.57
72 Gillian Bergmann Word-RCB by Cyclisme Junior Women 15-18 0:45:33.19
73 Jaden Salama Word-RCB by Cyclisme Junior Men 15-16 0:51:31.75
74 Kathryn Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Junior Women 15-18 1:12:58.01