Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club

Event Category Name
9 GPRT: DDCX 1 Women C Christy Hawkins
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jeff Baertsch
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ Mark Adamski
1 OBRA TT Masters Women 50-59 Lisa George
75 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Lisa George
9 PDW Omnium Men 4/5 Jim Stuck
1 OBRA TT Masters Women 50-54 Lisa George
1 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Women 50-54 Lisa George
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jeff Baertsch
21 Monday PIR Novice Christy Hawkins
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Masters Women 50+ Lisa George
47 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Lisa George
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 5 Jeff Baertsch
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Adamski
87 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Casey McDonald
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Casey McDonald
59 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Lisa George
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Masters Women 50+ Lisa George
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Adamski
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Jeff Baertsch
21 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Jeff Baertsch
22 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Jeff Baertsch
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Jeff Baertsch
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Adamski
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Adamski
38 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 4/5 Jeff Baertsch
99 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Lisa George
91 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Mark Adamski
91 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Jim Stuck
3 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 Mark Adamski
3 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 Jim Stuck
2 OBRA TTT Women 200-239 Lisa George
46 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Lisa George
3 As the Raven Flies... only longer Masters Women 50+ Lisa George
3 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Women 50-59 Lisa George
117 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Lisa George
16 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Mark Adamski
33 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Jeff Baertsch
62 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Lisa George
3 As the Raven Flies Masters 50-59 Women Lisa George
34 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Mark Adamski
32 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Mark Adamski
19 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Mark Adamski
40 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Mark Adamski
227 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Lisa George
5 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 50-59 Lisa George