Team Lost Highway

Event Category Name
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Charles Henderson
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Men 4/5 Charles Henderson
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Men 4/5 Adam Engelmeyer
24 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Adam Goplin
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Bradley Hogan
20 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Andrew Hawley
19 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Adam Engelmeyer
25 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Charles Henderson
27 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Randall Fransen
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Joseph French
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men Charles Henderson
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Randall Fransen
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Andrew Hawley
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men Joseph French
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men Randall Fransen
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men Adam Goplin
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Bradley Hogan
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men Bradley Hogan
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men Adam Engelmeyer
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men Andrew Hawley
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Adam Engelmeyer
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Charles Henderson
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Joseph French
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Adam Goplin
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Bradley Hogan
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Andrew Hawley
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Bradley Hogan
21 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Adam Engelmeyer
26 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Randall Fransen
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Joseph French
25 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Adam Goplin
24 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Charles Henderson
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Charles Henderson
17 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Andrew Hawley
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Joseph French
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Randall Fransen
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Adam Engelmeyer
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Adam Engelmeyer
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Charles Henderson
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Bradley Hogan
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Andrew Hawley
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Joseph French
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Randall Fransen
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Adam Goplin
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Adam Goplin
19 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Adam Engelmeyer
13 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Andrew Hawley
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Adam Engelmeyer
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Adam Engelmeyer
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Andrew Hawley
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Charles Henderson
6 Montinore Road Race Men Category 5 Adam Goplin
9 Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 Andrew Hawley
16 Montinore Road Race Men Category 4 Charles Henderson
9 Montinore Road Race Men Category 4 Bradley Hogan
17 Montinore Road Race Men Category 4 Joseph French
5 Montinore Road Race Men Category 4 Adam Engelmeyer
34 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Randall Fransen
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Bradley Hogan
28 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 timothy coghlan
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Andrew Hawley
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Hawley
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Engelmeyer
16 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 4/5 Charles Henderson
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 4/5 Randall Fransen
15 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 4/5 Adam Engelmeyer
22 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 Randall Fransen
18 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 Andrew Hawley
17 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 Bradley Hogan
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Hawley
39 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Charles Henderson
41 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Engelmeyer
7 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men A Andrew Hawley
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men Open Bradley Hogan
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men C Joseph French
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men C Eric Speakman
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men C Randall Fransen
9 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men Open Eric Speakman
9 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men Open Joseph French
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men B Adam Engelmeyer
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men Open Randall Fransen
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men Open Adam Engelmeyer
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men Open Andrew Hawley
7 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men B Bradley Hogan
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Randall Fransen
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bradley Hogan
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Hawley
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Charles Henderson
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Charles Henderson
54 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Charles Henderson
28 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Andrew Hawley
1 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Bradley Hogan
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Adam Engelmeyer
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Bradley Hogan
22 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Adam Engelmeyer
8 As the Raven Flies Category 4/5 Men Adam Engelmeyer
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Adam Engelmeyer
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Randall Fransen
6 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Adam Engelmeyer
37 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Joseph French
3 Cherry Pie Men Category 4 Bradley Hogan
11 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Andrew Hawley
21 Cherry Pie Men Category 4 Randall Fransen
19 Cherry Pie Men Category 4 Adam Englemeyer
100 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Adam Engelmeyer
23 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Adam Engelmeyer