Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined

Brownsville, OR
August 3, 2014

Part of the Race 2

Updated August 20, 2014 at 12:00 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Men 1/2 0:38:35
2 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes Masters Men 40+ 0:39:10
3 Carl Hoefer Masters Men 30+ 0:39:15
4 Lee Ordonez English Cycles Men 1/2 0:41:07
5 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 3 0:41:48
6 Ron Babcock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Masters Men 40+ 0:41:55
7 scott carroll Men 3 0:42:23
8 John/Margareta Cacabelos/Germeaux Tandem 0:42:38
9 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Masters Men 30+ 0:42:43
10 Jamie Mikami Veloforma Masters Men 40+ 0:42:51
11 Dan Vrijmoet Masters Men 50+ 0:42:52
12 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Masters Men 40+ 0:43:08
13 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City Masters Men 60+ 0:43:28
14 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 3 0:43:37
15 mark lipchick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 4/5 0:44:07
16 Rachel Lee Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation Women 1/2 0:44:34
17 Mark Newsome Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters Men 50+ 0:44:56
18 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling Masters Men 40+ 0:45:02
19 Leia Tyrrell Ironclad Cycling Team Women 1/2 0:45:26
20 Martin Fuss Beaverton Bicycle Club Masters Men 50+ 0:45:31
21 Ronald Brigham Team ESC Bio Racer Masters Men 50+ 0:45:32
22 Billy Truelove Eddy Men 0:45:34
23 David Smith Men 4/5 0:45:55
24 Brenda Middleton Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women 40+ 0:46:05
25 Jason Penry Eddy Men 0:46:16
26 Aliza Richman West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing Women 3 0:46:19
27 Doug Spencer Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 4/5 0:46:51
28 Heather Johnson Beaverton Bicycle Club Women 3 0:47:04
29 Steve Long Team ESC Bio Racer Masters Men 60+ 0:47:07
30 Steven Basden Team 10 Barrel Men 4/5 0:47:53
31 Diane Smith Women 4/5 0:48:08
32 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters Men 60+ 0:48:09
32 Bre Rue Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Women 1/2 0:48:09
34 john nicholas DNR Cycling Masters Men 50+ 0:48:11
35 Steve Gerdemann Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 60+ 0:48:53
36 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com Masters Men 50+ 0:48:57
37 Laura Wanker Masters Women 50+ 0:50:02
38 Bukie Mabayoje Beaverton Bicycle Club Men 3 0:50:18
39 Geoff Rinella Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Masters Men 30+ 0:50:26
40 Tom Kelly Team Planet X USA Masters Men 60+ 0:50:30
41 Sarah Tisdale Therapeutic Associates Racing Masters Women 40+ 0:50:54
42 Hazel Gross West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing Women 4/5 0:51:10
43 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack Masters Men 50+ 0:53:10
44 julie Leffler Women 4/5 0:53:30
45 Anne Haddock Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women 40+ 0:54:02
46 Alex White Word-RCB by Cyclisme Men Junior 0:54:27
47 Lisa George Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club Masters Women 50+ 0:54:33
48 Erica Rinella Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Masters Women 30+ 0:56:16
49 Joanne Heilinger RAO/Imperial River Racing Masters Women 60+ 0:56:18
50 Leslie Thomas Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Eddy Women 0:57:06
51 Lisa Campbell Beaverton Bicycle Club Masters Women 50+ 0:59:58
52 Edward Lanton Masters Men 60+ 1:00:22
53 Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack Masters Women 50+ 1:01:13
54 Caroline Sullivan Pacific Power Blue Sky Eddy Women 1:03:12
55 Kathryn Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Women Junior 1:13:39
56 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Women Junior 1:24:05