Martin Fuss

Event Category
4 Winter CX Masters Men B 35+
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ B
16 Kruger's Crossing CX Singlespeed
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B
14 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ B
5 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Men 35+ B
23 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B
27 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed
37 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B
38 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 35+ B
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+
28 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Singlespeed
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters Men C 40+
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed
20 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ B
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed
25 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+
28 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+
23 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed
17 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+
42 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed
4 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Men
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Singlespeed Men
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 80+
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed Men
DNF Keizer Rapids Cross Singlespeed Men
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Singlespeed Men
7 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 50-59
38 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 50-54
14 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-59
52 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined
9 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54
9 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 50-54
20 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Masters Men 50+
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Singlespeed
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+
1 Test of Endurance MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 60-Miler
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54
30 Oregon Gran Fondo: Men Overall Men Overall
3 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 50-59
26 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 50-59
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men 80+
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men C 35+
3 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59
14 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined
4 As the Raven Flies... only longer Masters Men 50+
55 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined
8 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 50-59
23 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 40+
106 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
14 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59

166th — 2014 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
104 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 197
197

14th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
25 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 276
27 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 274
29 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 272
106 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR Masters Men 195
1017

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event Category Points
14 2014 Overall BAR Masters Men 1017
1017

106th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ 6
6

25th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
14 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 2
8 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 50-59 8
4 As the Raven Flies... only longer Masters Men 50+ 12
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Masters Men 50+ 13
9 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 14
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 50-54 22
71

27th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 40+ 13
3 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 13
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 13
1 Test of Endurance MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 60-Miler 15
54

104th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Men 14
14

29th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men C 35+ 13.0
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men 80+ 6.5
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ 13.0
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 80+ 7.0
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C 14.0
4 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C 12.0
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men B 35+ 10.0
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 35+ B 10.0
5 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Men 35+ B 11.0
14 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ B 4.0
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B 2.0
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ B 13.0
4 Winter CX Masters Men B 35+ 12.0
127.5

13th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
14 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 1
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 40+ 1
8 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 50-59 1
4 As the Raven Flies... only longer Masters Men 50+ 1
3 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 1
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men C 35+ 1
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men 80+ 1
26 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 50-59 1
3 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 50-59 1
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 1
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 1
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 1
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 1
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ 1
1 Test of Endurance MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 60-Miler 1
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ 1
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 1
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ 1
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 1
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ 1
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 1
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 1
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Masters Men 50+ 1
9 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 50-54 1
9 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 1
14 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-59 1
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 50-54 1
7 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 50-59 1
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Singlespeed Men 1
DNF Keizer Rapids Cross Singlespeed Men 1
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ 1
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 80+ 1
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Singlespeed Men 1
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C 1
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ 1
4 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C 1
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 1
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ 1
42 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B 1
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ 1
17 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B 1
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 1
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ 1
28 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B 1
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 1
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ 1
20 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ B 1
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ 1
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 1
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B 1
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B 1
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 1
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 35+ B 1
38 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed 1
37 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B 1
27 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed 1
23 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B 1
5 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Men 35+ B 1
14 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ B 1
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B 1
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed 1
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B 1
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 1
16 Kruger's Crossing CX Singlespeed 1
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ B 1
4 Winter CX Masters Men B 35+ 1
67

38th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 35+ B

Event Category Points
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B 5
5

6th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Masters Men B 35+

Event Category Points
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ 5
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ 7
12

13th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Masters Men B 35+

Event Category Points
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ 5
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ 7
12

10th — Oregon TT Cup: Masters Men 50-59

Event Category Points
14 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 2
8 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 50-59 8
4 As the Raven Flies... only longer Masters Men 50+ 13
14 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-59 2
7 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 50-59 9
34

55

Portland, OR

M

11422

2

3

1

5

5

Not a current member