Zachary Smith

24th — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Points
9 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men 1
3 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 10-13 1
12 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Dog River Super D Junior Men 1
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
28 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1
7 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 1
7 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 10-13 1
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
1 Hammer Velo Crit Junior 10-13 1
1 Skibowl Classic XC Category 3 Men 10-13 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
9 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Timberline/Skibowl Enduro Junior Men 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
2 OBRA Junior Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 Omnium 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
10 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 10-12 1
20 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
6 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 10-12 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 10-12 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Junior Boys 10-12 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 10-12 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Junior Boys 10-12 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 10-12 1
12 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 1
4 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 10-12 1
23 Mountain Man Challenge - Overall Junior Men 1
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Junior Boys 10-12 1
2 Cross on the Mountain Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Junior Boys 10-12 1
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 10-12 1
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 10-12 1
3 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Junior Boys 10-12 1
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 1
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 1
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 10-12 1
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 10-12 1
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 10-12 1
7 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 10-12 1
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 1
55

See all results for Zachary Smith or the 2017 Ironman.