Zane Strait

58th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 10-13 1
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 1
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 10-13 1
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Junior Men 1
11 Mountain Man Challenge: Dog River 44 Trails Junior Men 1
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 10-13 1
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Junior 1
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Junior 1
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 1
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 1
6 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium Junior 1
4 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial Junior 1
4 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium Junior 1
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 1
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 1
DNF Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 1
DNF Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 1
1 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: OBRA Mountain Bike Championship: Short Course 10-12 Junior Xc Men 1
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 1
24 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 1
17 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 1
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 1
12 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men Category 4/5 1
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 13-14 1
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 13-14 1
2 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 1
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 1
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 1
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 3/4/5 1
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 13-14 1
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 13-14 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 1
44

See all results for Zane Strait or the 2018 Ironman.