CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series

Hillsboro, OR
August 1, 2007

Part of the CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series

Updated July 8, 2009 at 2:30 PM

Masters Men

Num Name Team Age City
1 688 Scott Harman Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 46 Lake Osweg
2 128 Mathew Braun Team SCR/Stensvad Dental 34 Portland
3 116 Richard Anderson CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 37 Aloha
4 334 Seth Patla United Finance 30 Hillsboro
5 346 Ivan Meadors United Finance 48 Hillsboro
6 387 Joshua Creem River City Bicycles 33 Portland
7 851 jason mauer 43 Portland
8 195 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 41 Lake Osweg
9 173 MARK STEGER CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 42 Tigard
10 353 Jacob Hill Bridgetown Velo 35 Oregon City
11 779 Dave Dezellem Beaverton Bicycle Club 38 Hillsboro
12 771 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 40 Hillsboro
13 324 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo 36 Portland
14 140 Dickie Mallison Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 48 Portland
15 137 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 42 Portland
16 714 Peter Gutwald Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 38 Tualatin
17 1607 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 36 Hillsboro
18 394 David Rosen Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 34 Beaverton
19 30 Todd Strahm Arlberg Wenatchee
20 1456 Rob Anderson Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 34 Beaverton
21 632 James Randall Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 41 Portland
22 807 Chauncey Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 46 Portland

Masters Women

Num Name Team Age City
1 254 Jan Moss Team Group Health 46 Portland
2 273 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 47 Portland
3 278 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 54 Hillsboro
4 272 Meg Mautner NoMad Sports Club 47 Portland

Men 4/5

Num Name Team Age City
1 1236 Kevin Hedahl Ironclad Performance Wear Portland
2 2092 Bryan Voytilla Ironclad Performance Wear 23 Beaverton
3 1365 David Miller Team Rose City 46 Beaverton
4 1110 Chris Miller 41 Portland
5 1018 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 28 Hillsboro
6 1360 Robert Christensen Bridgetown Velo 34 Portland
7 2522 Patrick Jacks 21 Aloha
8 1006 Geoffrey Green 42 Beaverton
9 1098 Joshua Walker Ironclad Performance Wear 25 Portland
10 1020 Sasha Lacey Veloshop 40 Portland
11 2073 Chris Paskewich 37 Tigard
12 2369 Raleigh Cronrath 33 Portland
13 2271 Greg Sanders Ironclad Performance Wear 25 Portland
14 2315 Barry Kundert 38 Sherwood
15 1764 Greg Miller
16 1021 Paul Greenwalt United Finance 41 Beaverton
17 2212 Reuben Vyn Portland State University 25 Portland
18 1952 Joe Durkee bicycleattorney.com 39 Portland
19 7 Robert Carver Ironclad Performance Wear 26 Portland
20 1995 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear 32 Portland
21 1000 Greg Adams Bridgetown Velo 28 Portland
22 1913 Kyle Ranson 45 West Linn
23 2258 Quenton Conant Ironclad Performance Wear 28 Portland
24 638 Brody Boeger 28 Portland
25 2002 Mark Baldwin 33 Portland
26 1773 David Strader Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 41 Portland
27 1710 Marc Rose 34 Portland

Pro/1/2

Num Name Team Age City
1 892 Chad Hartley Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 26 Lake Oswego
2 106 Shannon Skerritt The Bike Gallery 36 Portland
3 884 Christopher hamilton Casa Bruno 37 Portland
4 899 jimmy lingwood Recycled Cycles Racing 26 Portland
5 837 Pete Groblewski Garage 28 Portland
6 1323 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 29 Portland
7 851 jason mauer 43 Portland
8 195 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 41 Lake Osweg
9 166 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 35 Beaverton
10 112 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 45 Tigard
11 600 Brian Austin bicycleattorney.com 29 Hillsboro
12 764 Doug Wilmes River City Bicycles 27 Portland
13 909 Richard Suditu Beaverton Bicycle Club 17 Beaverton
14 752 Christopher Khari Gates Adidas Cycling 36 Portland
15 387 Joshua Creem River City Bicycles 33 Portland
16 137 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 42 Portland
17 896 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles 27 Portland
18 771 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 40 Hillsboro
19 1307 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 26 Portland
20 128 Mathew Braun Team SCR/Stensvad Dental 34 Portland
21 688 Scott Harman Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 46 Lake Osweg
22 31 David Gray 9 to 5 Athlete.com 34 Portland
23 158 Aaron Coker CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 32 Tigard
24 372 Ian Megale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 19 Canby
25 843 Bradley Ganz Guinness Cycling Team 46 PORTLAND
26 173 MARK STEGER CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 42 Tigard

Senior Women

Num Name Team Age City
1 203 Shanan Whitlatch Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 37 Portland
2 208 Tina Brubaker Bike Peddler 39 Salem
3 1573 Risha Kelley bicycleattorney.com 27 Hillsboro
4 201 Jeanie Bihlmaier Specialized River City Bicycles 33 Vancouver
5 689 Darien Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 39 Portland
6 421 Heather Johnston Beaverton Bicycle Club 23 Portland
7 467 Stephanie Chase Ironclad Performance Wear 22 Portland
8 1539 Jennifer Foley Ironclad Performance Wear 31 Portland
9 2245 Lana Pressey Bike Peddler 26 Keizer
10 218 Eryn Barker 29 Portland