West End Bikes/Specialized

Event Category Name
18 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters B 35+ David Ripp
1 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Junior Men 10-12 Trevor Schauer
40 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters B 35+ David Saltzberg
2 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Women Junior 10-12 Mikaela Saltzberg
7 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters C David Ripp
3 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Clydesdale Tim Schauer
9 Cross Crusade - Estacada Women Junior Mikaela Saltzberg
3 Cross Crusade - Estacada Clydesdale Tim Schauer
15 Cross Crusade - Estacada Junior Men Trevor Schauer
35 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters B 35+ David Saltzberg
49 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters C Michael Lujan
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters C David Ripp
65 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Singlespeed Tim Schauer
6 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters C David Ripp
6 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Women Mikaela Saltzberg
15 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ David Ripp
54 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Beginner Men Michael Lujan
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Clydesdale Tim Schauer
31 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men Trevor Schauer
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Clydesdale Tim Schauer
17 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Junior Men Trevor Schauer
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters B 35+ Jim Moore
33 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters B 35+ David Saltzberg
6 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Women Junior Mikaela Saltzberg
47 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Beginner Men CX Michael Lujan
1 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Clydesdale Tim Schauer
22 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ David Ripp
6 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Women Mikaela Saltzberg
2 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Tim Schauer
7 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters C David Ripp
8 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Women Junior Mikaela Saltzberg
31 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters B 35+ David Saltzberg
50 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters B 35+ Tim Schauer
19 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Junior Men Trevor Schauer
58 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters B 35+ Jim Moore
31 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters B 35+ David Saltzberg
20 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters C David Ripp
6 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Women Junior Mikaela Saltzberg
7 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Women Junior Mikaela Saltzberg
68 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters B 35+ Jim Moore
19 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C David Ripp
16 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Beginner Men CCX Michael Lujan
7 Cross Crusade Junior Women Mikaela Saltzberg
5 Cross Crusade Masters C 35+ David Ripp
29 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters B 35+ David Saltzberg
66 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Michael Lujan
15 Cross Crusade Junior Men Trevor Schauer
1 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Tim Schauer
20 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters C David Ripp
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men Trevor Schauer
15 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters B 35+ David Saltzberg
8 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Beginner Women Sue Ripp
8 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Women A Jeanie Bihlmaier
25 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters B 35+ Jim Moore
10 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters C David Ripp
13 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters B 35+ David Saltzberg
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: September Overall Category 3 Jeanie Bihlmaier
8 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men Trevor Schauer
17 Kruger's Kermesse Masters B David Saltzberg
27 Kruger's Kermesse Singlespeed Tim Schauer
9 Kruger's Kermesse Women A Jeanie Bihlmaier
37 Kruger's Kermesse Men B Tim Schauer
8 Kruger's Kermesse Beginner Women Sue Ripp
9 Kruger's Kermesse Masters C David Ripp
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Jeanie Bihlmaier
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
21 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 Jeanie Bihlmaier
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 1/2 Jeanie Bihlmaier
12 PIR: August Series Category 3/4 Tim Schauer
14 PIR: August Series Category 3/4 Tom Simon
33 PIR Category 3/4 Gary Cornilles
16 PIR Category 3/4 Tim Schauer
6 PIR Category 3/4 David Ripp
1 PIR Category 3/4 David Saltzberg
1 PIR: August Series Category 3/4 Joseph Holcomb
5 PIR: August Series Category 3/4 David Ripp
43 PIR Category 3/4 Stuart Anderson
17 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tim Rich
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stuart Anderson
21 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Tim Rich
2 Track Nationals Qualifier Women Pursuit Jeanie Bihlmaier
1 Track Nationals Qualifier Women Points Race Jeanie Bihlmaier
37 Health Net Criterium Category 3 Joseph Holcomb
7 PIR Category 3/4 David Ripp
18 PIR Category 3/4 David Saltzberg
20 PIR Category 3/4 Gary Cornilles
5 PIR Category 3/4 Tim Schauer
1 PIR Category 3/4 Joseph Holcomb
36 PIR Category 3/4 Nick Engerran
32 PIR Category 3/4 Stuart Anderson
34 PIR Category 3/4 Tom Simon
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 2K Pursuits Masters Women 30-39 Jeanie Bihlmaier
23 Woodland Road Race Category 4/5 Zach Bowden
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 3K Pursuits Masters Men 35-39 Joseph Holcomb
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Points Races Masters Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Jeanie Bihlmaier
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Jeanie Bihlmaier
2 PIR Category 3/4 Joseph Holcomb
5 PIR Category 3/4 David Ripp
11 PIR Category 3/4 Tim Schauer
44 PIR Category 3/4 David Saltzberg
47 PIR Category 3/4 Nick Engerran
24 PIR Category 3/4 Tom Simon
17 PIR Category 3/4 Gary Cornilles
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stuart Anderson
31 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Tom Simon
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16 Zach Bowden
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 10-12 Trevor Schauer
17 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40-49 Tom Simon
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Tandem David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
41 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Tim Schauer
27 Crawfish Criterium Masters 40+ David Saltzberg
6 Crawfish Criterium Tandem David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
2 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
4 PIR Category 3/4 Tom Simon
1 PIR Category 3/4 Joseph Holcomb
12 PIR Category 3/4 David Ripp
15 PIR Category 4/5 Zach Bowden
35 PIR Category 3/4 Karsten Hagen
37 PIR Category 3/4 Tim Schauer
25 PIR Category 3/4 Gary Cornilles
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stuart Anderson
14 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Austin Alling
72 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Gary Cornilles
161 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeanie Bihlmaier
72 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Gary Cornilles
71 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Tim Schauer
42 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K Junior Men 10-12 Trevor Schauer
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K Junior Men 13-14 Austin Alling
161 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeanie Bihlmaier
72 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Gary Cornilles
42 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph Holcomb
71 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Schauer
9 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Results by Time Combined Trevor Schauer
14 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Results by Time Combined Austin Alling
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
161 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Jeanie Bihlmaier
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 35-39 Joseph Holcomb
9 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 35-39 Tim Schauer
9 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Trevor Schauer
42 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb
71 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tim Schauer
9 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Combined Trevor Schauer
14 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Combined Austin Alling
11 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 45-49 Gary Cornilles
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Tandem Pursuit David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
11 NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium Men 3 Tom Simon
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Jeanie Bihlmaier
4 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Senior Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
9 PIR: July Series Category 3/4 Stewart Anderson
4 PIR: July Series Category 3/4 Karsten Hagen
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
6 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Masters Joseph Holcomb
14 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Masters Karsten Hagen
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Expert Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
52 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Tim Schauer
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ David Saltzberg
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Chris Tauscher
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men David Saltzberg
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 Trevor Schauer
27 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Daniel Quirk
6 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
36 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Tom Simon
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Pro/Expert Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women Mikaela Saltzberg
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Sport Men 19-39 Tim Schauer
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Junior Men U14 Trevor Schauer
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Beginner Men David Saltzberg
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Sport Men 40+ Chris Tauscher
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Junior Women U18 MTB Mikaela Saltzberg
14 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 David Ripp
7 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters 40+ Tom Simon
43 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 David Saltzberg
39 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Tim Schauer
18 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Tom Simon
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior U14 Trevor Schauer
2 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Senior Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
11 PIR Category 3/4 Stuart Anderson
13 PIR Category 3/4 Karsten Hagen
31 PIR Category 3/4 Bryan Bihlmaier
6 PIR Category 3/4 Gary Cornilles
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women Mikaela Saltzberg
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 Trevor Schauer
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men David Saltzberg
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Chris Tauscher
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Chris Tauscher
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Expert Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom Simon
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stuart Anderson
10 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Final General Classification Tandem B David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
10 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Tandem B David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B - Keirin Jeanie Bihlmaier
1 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tandem B David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
5 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Tandem B David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
8 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B - Unknown Distance Jeanie Bihlmaier
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B - Final Overall Jeanie Bihlmaier
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B - Madison Jeanie Bihlmaier
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B - Daily Total Jeanie Bihlmaier
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B - Standings Jeanie Bihlmaier
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B - Race For The Mathmatically Challenged Jeanie Bihlmaier
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B - Daily Total Jeanie Bihlmaier
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Six-day B Madison Jeanie Bihlmaier
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Six-day B Overall Standings Jeanie Bihlmaier
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Six-day B Daily Total Jeanie Bihlmaier
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Six-day B Scratch Jeanie Bihlmaier
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Six-day B Progressive Pts Jeanie Bihlmaier
6 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Miss and Out Jeanie Bihlmaier
1 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Tempo Jeanie Bihlmaier
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Madison Jeanie Bihlmaier
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Daily Total Jeanie Bihlmaier
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Standings Jeanie Bihlmaier
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Overall Standings Jeanie Bihlmaier
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Daily Total Jeanie Bihlmaier
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Madison Jeanie Bihlmaier
3 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Point A Lap Jeanie Bihlmaier
7 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Points Race Jeanie Bihlmaier
12 PIR Category 5 Zach Bowden
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women Mikaela Saltzberg
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men David Saltzberg
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Chris Tauscher
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Tim Schauer
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 Trevor Schauer
1 Green Mountain Criterium Category 3 David Ripp
18 Green Mountain Criterium Category 4 Chris Tauscher
2 Green Mountain Criterium Senior Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
16 Mt Tabor Series Overall Senior Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
25 Mt Tabor Series Overall Masters Men 40+ Tom Simon
30 Mt Tabor Series Overall Fixed Gear Tim Schauer
31 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ David Saltzberg
29 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Gary Cornilles
17 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Richard Simpson
39 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Chris Tauscher
14 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 3 Joseph Holcomb
1 PIR Category 3/4 Karsten Hagen
14 PIR Category 3/4 Bryan Bihlmaier
2 PIR Category 3/4 Stuart Anderson
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men David Saltzberg
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Tim Schauer
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Expert Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom Simon
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stuart Anderson
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 Trevor Schauer
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
5 Tandem TT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
2 Tandem TT Championships Tandem Masters Mixed David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
5 Tandem TT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 Trevor Schauer
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men David Saltzberg
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Tim Schauer
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
46 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
43 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Ripp
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stuart Anderson
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Gary Cornilles
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
47 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom Simon
9 OBRA Road Race Masters Men 50-59 Tim Rich
4 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 10-12 Trevor Schauer
26 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Bryan Bihlmaier
28 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Tom Simon
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men David Saltzberg
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Tim Schauer
26 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Tim Rich
24 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Jim Moore
46 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Jeanie Bihlmaier
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 Trevor Schauer
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tim Rich
16 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 David Ripp
13 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jim Moore
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stuart Anderson
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Gary Cornilles
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Ripp
24 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Women 1/2/3 Jeanie Bihlmaier
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Bryan Bihlmaier
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 Jeanie Bihlmaier
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Bryan Bihlmaier
155 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Bryan Bihlmaier
265 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeanie Bihlmaier
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 3 Bryan Bihlmaier
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Senior Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
53 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Bryan Bihlmaier
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Senior Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men Bryan Bihlmaier
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Women 1/2 Jeanie Bihlmaier
26 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Chris Tauscher
27 Mt Tabor Series Masters Tim Rich
26 Mt Tabor Series Masters David Ripp
13 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Tim Schauer
40 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Tim Schauer
9 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Joseph Holcomb
28 Mt Tabor Series Masters David Saltzberg
50 PIR Category 1/2/3 Bryan Bihlmaier
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Jim Moore
42 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Jeanie Bihlmaier
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom Simon
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Gary Cornilles
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
24 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Tom Simon
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Tim Rich
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Tim Rich
11 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Joseph Holcomb
44 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stuart Anderson
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tim Rich
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
58 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Gary Cornilles
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jim Moore
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeanie Bihlmaier
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom Simon
4 OBRA Rehearsal Race Tandem David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
15 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 Joseph Holcomb
22 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Gary Cornilles
10 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Tom Simon
4 Mt Tabor Series Women 1/2/3 Jeanie Bihlmaier
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Men Tim Schauer
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Men Joseph Holcomb
14 Mt Tabor Series Men Category 3 Joseph Holcomb
24 PIR Category 3/4 Nick Engerran
42 PIR Category 3/4 Stuart Anderson
38 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
8 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Jim Moore
23 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Masters Tom Simon
31 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Masters David Saltzberg
29 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Tim Rich
39 Silverton Road Race Men 4/5 Jim Moore
50 PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeanie Bihlmaier
5 PIR Category 5 Nick Engerran
44 PIR Category 3/4 Stuart Anderson
43 PIR Category 3/4 Chris Tauscher
15 PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
9 Monday PIR Masters 3/4 Tim Rich
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stuart Anderson
8 Swan Island Criterium Masters 1/2/3 Tom Simon
1 Swan Island Criterium Junior Women 10-13 Shannon Tauscher
13 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Tom Simon
29 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Chris Tauscher
18 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Nick Engerran
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Masters Men Tim Schauer
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Senior Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Masters Men Joseph Holcomb
34 PIR Category 3/4 Stuart Anderson
28 PIR Category 3/4 Nick Engerran
33 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
38 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stuart Anderson
17 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tom Simon
13 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
9 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Jim Moore
39 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Gary Cornilles
43 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Ripp
29 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeanie Bihlmaier
65 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Tom Simon
133 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Jim Rantala
134 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Alan McGuire-Dale
132 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Chris Tauscher
64 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Gary Cornilles
63 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph Holcomb
62 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tim Schauer
63 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb
64 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Gary Cornilles
65 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tom Simon
135 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tim Rich
134 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Alan McGuire-Dale
133 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jim Rantala
132 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Chris Tauscher
62 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Schauer
4 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 200-239 Chris Tauscher
4 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 200-239 Jim Rantala
4 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 200-239 Alan McGuire-Dale
4 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 200-239 Tim Rich
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 3 Men Tom Simon
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 3 Men Gary Cornilles
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 3 Men Tim Schauer
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 3 Men Joseph Holcomb
135 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Rich
52 PIR Category 3/4 Nick Engerran
55 PIR Category 3/4 Stuart Anderson
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stuart Anderson
54 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Jim Moore
40 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Alan McGuire-Dale
19 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Tim Rich
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
47 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeanie Bihlmaier
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom Simon
36 PIR Category 3/4 Jim Moore
37 PIR Category 4/5 Chris Tauscher
63 PIR Category 1/2/3 David Ripp
48 PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeanie Bihlmaier
45 PIR Category 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
18 PIR Category 1/2/3 Tom Simon
31 PIR Category 3/4 Stuart Anderson
37 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 3/4 Tom Simon
21 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 4/5 Chris Tauscher
31 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 3/4 Tim Schauer
9 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 3/4 Gary Cornilles
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 3/4 Joseph Holcomb
20 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Tim Schauer
16 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Gary Cornilles
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Joseph Holcomb
39 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 3/4 David Saltzberg
8 PIR Category 4/5 Chris Tauscher
58 PIR Category 1/2/3 Bryan Bihlmaier
56 PIR Category 1/2/3 Gary Cornilles
53 PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeanie Bihlmaier
10 PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Stuart Anderson
52 PIR Category 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
19 PIR: April Series Category 4/5 Chris Tauaer
48 PIR Category 3/4 Jim Moore
15 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tim Schauer
16 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Schauer
11 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb
54 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Saltzberg
20 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Gary Cornilles
39 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Chris Tauscher
17 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
4 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Trevor Schauer
43 Three Rivers Road Race Category 4/5 Jim Moore
2 Estacada Time Trial Junior Women 10-12 Mikaela Saltzberg
2 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 Trevor Schauer
1 Estacada Time Trial Tandem David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
3 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Chris Tauscher
4 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Gary Cornilles
13 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 David Saltzberg
1 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Joseph Holcomb
22 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mikaela Saltzberg
23 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mikaela Saltzberg
5 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Trevor Schauer
18 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
40 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Chris Tauscher
21 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Gary Cornilles
55 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Saltzberg
12 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph Holcomb
2 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Tim Schauer
26 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Tim Schauer
25 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Gary Cornilles
23 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 David Saltzberg
16 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 4/5 Chris Tauscher
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Joseph Holcomb
20 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Tom Simon
DNF PIR Category 3/4 Jim Moore
6 PIR Category 3/4 Stuart Anderson
131 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Saltzberg
73 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tim Schauer
32 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb
131 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Saltzberg
115 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Alan McGuire-Dale
77 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tim Rich
39 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
7 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Trevor Schauer
40 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mikaela Saltzberg
1 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Joseph Holcomb
21 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 David Saltzberg
12 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Alan McGuire-Dale
8 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Tim Rich
1 Estacada Time Trial Tandem David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
2 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 Trevor Schauer
89 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Chris Tauscher
73 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Schauer
4 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Tim Schauer
89 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Chris Tauscher
115 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Alan McGuire-Dale
77 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Rich
39 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
7 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Trevor Schauer
40 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mikaela Saltzberg
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Women 10-12 Mikaela Saltzberg
11 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Chris Tauscher
32 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph Holcomb
29 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Bryan Bihlmaier
9 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2/3 Jeanie Bihlmaier
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Joseph Holcomb
9 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Gary Cornilles
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Gary Cornilles
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Tim Schauer
10 PIR Category 3/4 Stuart Anderson
23 PIR Pro/1/2/3 Tim Schauer
19 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Stuart Anderson
42 Piece of Cake Category 3 Jeanie Bihlmaier
3 Piece of Cake Junior 10-12 Trevor Schauer
39 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 1/2/3 David Ripp
1 Icebreaker Criterium Women 1/2/3 Jeanie Bihlmaier
2 Icebreaker Criterium Masters 35+ Joseph Holcomb
16 Icebreaker Criterium Category 3 Men Tom Simon
16 Icebreaker Criterium Masters 35+ Tom Simon
1 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Junior Men U14 Trevor Schauer
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 50+ Tim Rich
41 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 40+ David Saltzberg
42 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 40+ Gary Cornilles
67 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 4 Jim Moore
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Masters 50+ Tim Rich
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 3 Joseph Holcomb
47 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph Holcomb
307 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Trevor Schauer
113 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeanie Bihlmaier
143 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Chris Tauscher
69 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tom Simon
43 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Gary Cornilles
61 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tim Schauer
47 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb
307 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Trevor Schauer
113 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeanie Bihlmaier
143 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Chris Tauscher
69 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tom Simon
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Joseph Holcomb
43 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Gary Cornilles
61 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Schauer
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Women Category 1/2 Jeanie Bihlmaier
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Tandem - Mixed (Co-Ed) Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Tandem - Mixed (Co-Ed) David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
33 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Chris Tauscher
14 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Tom Simon
10 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Gary Cornilles
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Tim Schauer
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 12-15 Trevor Schauer
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+ Tim Rich