Recycled Cycles Racing

Event Category Name
14 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 B Men David Burke
15 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 B Men David Burke
54 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 B Men Peter Brun
38 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 B Men Carl HULIT
66 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B Jason Edens
43 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B David Burke
34 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B Timothy ERICKSON
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: September Overall Category 1/2 jimmy lingwood
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 jimmy lingwood
11 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Dave Varoujean
32 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Adam Kaufman
11 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Dave Varoujean
DNF Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Adam Kaufman
26 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Adam Kaufman
17 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 Dave Varoujean
15 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Pro/1/2 Dave Varoujean
40 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dave Varoujean
47 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Adam Kaufman
6 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4/5 Adam Kaufman
18 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Adam Kaufman
11 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Dave Varoujean
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 1/2 jimmy lingwood
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men jimmy lingwood
11 Crawfish Criterium Pro/1/2 jimmy lingwood
3 OBRA Track Championships Men Keirin jimmy lingwood
9 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Senior Men jimmy lingwood
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison jimmy lingwood
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 jimmy lingwood
4 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Pro/1/2 jimmy lingwood
32 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men jimmy lingwood
14 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Category 1/2 jimmy lingwood
2 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A - Tempo jimmy lingwood
1 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A - Final Overall jimmy lingwood
1 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A - Daily Total jimmy lingwood
1 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A - Madison jimmy lingwood
5 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A - Miss and Out jimmy lingwood
2 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A - Daily Total jimmy lingwood
1 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A - Standings jimmy lingwood
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Six-day A Daily Total jimmy lingwood
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Six-day A Madison jimmy lingwood
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Six-day A Points Race jimmy lingwood
11 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Six-day A Win and Out jimmy lingwood
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Six-day A Overall Standings jimmy lingwood
3 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Unknown Distance jimmy lingwood
2 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Madison jimmy lingwood
1 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Standings jimmy lingwood
10 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Progressive Points jimmy lingwood
1 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Daily Total jimmy lingwood
2 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Daily Total jimmy lingwood
2 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Madison jimmy lingwood
3 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Tempo jimmy lingwood
2 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day Overall Standings jimmy lingwood
8 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Progressive Points jimmy lingwood
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 jimmy lingwood
21 Mt Tabor Series Overall Senior Men jimmy lingwood
16 Alpenrose Challenge Overall Omnium - Men jimmy lingwood
9 Alpenrose Challenge Men 4K jimmy lingwood
2 OBRA Track Championships: Points Race Senior Men jimmy lingwood
6 OBRA Track Championships: 4K Pursuit Senior Men jimmy lingwood
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 1/2 jimmy lingwood
11 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men jimmy lingwood
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 jimmy lingwood
63 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Ben Rhodes
67 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Ben Rhodes
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Dave Varoujean
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 jimmy lingwood
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Dave Varoujean
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Senior Men jimmy lingwood
53 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ben Rhodes
109 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined jimmy lingwood
164 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dave Varoujean
94 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Senior Men Ben Rhodes
59 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Senior Men Dave Varoujean
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Senior Men Ben Rhodes
64 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Senior Men jimmy lingwood
80 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Senior Men Dave Varoujean
71 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Pro/1/2 Ben Rhodes
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Pro/1/2 jimmy lingwood
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Pro/1/2 Dave Varoujean
42 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Ile Powell
6 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men jimmy lingwood
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Category 1/2 jimmy lingwood
58 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Nicholas ADSERO
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Randy Salamon
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Peter Brun
52 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Alex Wilson
33 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Erik Peterson
32 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Drew Carlson
82 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Ben Rhodes
62 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Men jimmy lingwood
4 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Men Peter Brun
66 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Nicholas ADSERO
64 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Alex Wilson
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Erik Peterson
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Drew Carlson
83 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Ben Rhodes
79 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men jimmy lingwood
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Adam Kaufman
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 4 Men Brian Wachlarz
83 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Pro/1/2 jimmy lingwood
93 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Pro/1/2 Ben Rhodes
42 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Drew Carlson
62 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Erik Peterson
68 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Alex Wilson
69 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Nicholas ADSERO
71 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Randy Salamon
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 4 Men Peter Brun
48 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 4 Men Adam Kaufman
58 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Brian Wachlarz
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Peter Brun
68 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Nicholas ADSERO
58 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Alex Wilson
52 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Drew Carlson
45 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Randy Salamon
33 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Erik Peterson
94 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men jimmy lingwood
78 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Ben Rhodes
22 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Adam Kaufman
81 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Randy Salamon
71 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Alex Wilson
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Drew Carlson
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Erik Peterson
75 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Nicholas ADSERO
108 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Galen Erickson
103 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men jimmy lingwood
98 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Ben Rhodes
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 1/2 jimmy lingwood
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Patrick Zahn
107 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Ben Rhodes
105 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Pro/1/2 jimmy lingwood
79 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Galen Erickson
131 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Patrick Zahn
130 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Men Pro/1/2 Patrick Zahn
123 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Men Pro/1/2 Galen Erickson
125 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Men Pro/1/2 jimmy lingwood
101 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Men Pro/1/2 Ben Rhodes
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 jimmy lingwood
14 Swan Island Criterium Category 1/2 jimmy lingwood
52 PIR Category 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
16 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Patrick Zahn
14 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Patrick Zahn
14 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Combined Patrick Zahn
16 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Patrick Zahn
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Pro/1/2 Men Patrick Zahn
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Pro 1, 2 Patrick Zahn
14 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Patrick Zahn
16 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Patrick Zahn
17 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Patrick Zahn
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Patrick Zahn
17 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Patrick Zahn
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Patrick Zahn
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Pro/1/2 Men Patrick Zahn
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Pro/1/2 Men Patrick Zahn
17 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Patrick Zahn
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Patrick Zahn
37 PIR Category 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood