Richard Suditu

Event Category
4 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Junior Men 17-18
5 Cross Crusade - Estacada Junior Men
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Junior Men
3 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men
51 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Men B
3 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men
3 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Junior Men
5 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Junior Men
6 Cross Crusade Junior Men
3 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Junior Men
6 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B
1 Sunset Criterium Junior Men
3 Sunset Criterium Category 3
2 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men
33 Kruger's Kermesse Men B
22 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
23 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 17-18
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 1/2
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: August Series Junior Men 17-18
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Men
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 3K
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 500
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 17-18
1 Crawfish Criterium Junior Men
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 16-18
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Combined
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Junior Men 17-18
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18
13 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Pro/1/2
2 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Junior Men 17-18
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Sprint Men
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 3K Pursuit
22 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3
5 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
22 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
22 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 OUCH Junior Men 17-18
6 Alpenrose Sixday Category 1/2/3
16 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 3
14 Alpenrose Challenge Flying Laps - Men
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Men Points
10 Alpenrose Challenge Men Qualifier Points Race
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 3
24 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 1/2
1 State Games Track Juniors Junior Men 17-18
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2
2 Mt Tabor Series Category 3
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior 16-18
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
17 PIR Category 1/2/3
9 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Category 3
59 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men
54 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men
81 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men
76 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Junior Men
62 PIR Category 1/2/3
1 Three Rivers Road Race Junior
21 PIR Category 1/2/3
2 Piece of Cake Junior 16-18
25 Icebreaker Criterium Category 3 Men
1 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Junior Men 14-18
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Junior
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Junior
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Junior
51 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
51 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18

2nd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Points
3 2007 Overall BAR Junior Men 1291
1291

13th — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Points
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 1
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 1
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Junior 1
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Junior 1
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Junior 1
1 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Junior Men 14-18 1
25 Icebreaker Criterium Category 3 Men 1
2 Piece of Cake Junior 16-18 1
21 PIR Category 1/2/3 1
1 Three Rivers Road Race Junior 1
62 PIR Category 1/2/3 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Junior Men 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
76 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
81 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men 1
54 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Category 3 1
9 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3 1
17 PIR Category 1/2/3 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 1
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior 16-18 1
2 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 1
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 1
1 State Games Track Juniors Junior Men 17-18 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
10 Alpenrose Challenge Men Qualifier Points Race 1
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Men Points 1
6 Alpenrose Sixday Category 1/2/3 1
2 OUCH Junior Men 17-18 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
22 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 1
5 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18 1
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Sprint Men 1
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 3K Pursuit 1
13 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Pro/1/2 1
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint 1
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 1
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Junior Men 17-18 1
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 16-18 1
1 Crawfish Criterium Junior Men 1
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 1
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 17-18 1
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 3K 1
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 500 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison 1
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Men 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 17-18 1
33 Kruger's Kermesse Men B 1
2 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men 1
1 Sunset Criterium Junior Men 1
3 Sunset Criterium Category 3 1
6 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B 1
3 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Junior Men 1
5 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Junior Men 1
3 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Junior Men 1
51 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Men B 1
3 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men 1
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Junior Men 1
5 Cross Crusade - Estacada Junior Men 1
4 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Junior Men 17-18 1
64

3rd — 2007 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR Junior Men 299
3 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 298
4 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR Junior Men 297
4 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR Junior Men 297
5 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Mountain Bike BAR Expert Junior Men 50
6 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 50
1291

7th — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
14 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR Category 3 Men 287
16 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 285
67 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR Men B 234
97 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR Category 3 Men 204
1010

278th — 2007 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
42 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR Senior Men 259
259

2nd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men 19
1 State Games Track Juniors Junior Men 17-18 30
2 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Junior Men 17-18 25
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 60
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: August Series Junior Men 17-18 30
164

14th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3 17
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 3 22
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 13
52

42nd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
10 Alpenrose Challenge Men Qualifier Points Race 21.000
6 Alpenrose Sixday Category 1/2/3 15.000
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men 19.000
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint 16.667
71.667

6th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 22
2 OUCH Junior Men 17-18 25
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Junior Men 17-18 50
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 17-18 60
157

4th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Junior 13
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Junior 30
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Junior 22
2 Piece of Cake Junior 16-18 25
1 Three Rivers Road Race Junior 30
120

97th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
9 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3 18
18

5th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Mountain Bike BAR: Expert Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Junior Men 14-18 30
30

4th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior 16-18 30
5 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18 17
1 Crawfish Criterium Junior Men 30
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 17-18 60
1 Sunset Criterium Junior Men 30
167

16th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 19
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 34
3 Sunset Criterium Category 3 22
75

67th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
6 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B 15
15

3rd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men 25
3 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Junior Men 22
5 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Junior Men 17
3 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Junior Men 22
3 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men 22
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Junior Men 22
5 Cross Crusade - Estacada Junior Men 17
4 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Junior Men 17-18 38
185

4th — Cross Crusade - Estacada: Series Standings: Jr Men

28

Beaverton, OR

M

418

3

3

3

Not a current member