Bridgetown Velo

Event Category Name
1 Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross Men B Jacob Hill
47 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 B Men Robert Christensen
55 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 B Men Robert Christensen
89 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 B Men Joshua LeBus
18 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Singlespeed Greg Adams
17 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Women B Michelle Lichtenfels
26 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Men B Joshua LeBus
19 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Senior Men A Greg Adams
15 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Men B Robert Christensen
4 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Women B Michelle Lichtenfels
27 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Women B Beth Chase
28 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Senior Men A Greg Adams
13 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Women B Michelle Lichtenfels
22 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men B Jacob Hill
61 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men B Robert Christensen
14 Cross Crusade - Estacada Junior Men Jack Hayden
24 Cross Crusade - Estacada Men B Jacob Hill
36 Cross Crusade - Estacada Senior Men A Greg Adams
15 Cross Crusade - Estacada Women B Beth Chase
12 Cross Crusade - Estacada Women B Michelle Lichtenfels
DNF Cross Crusade - Estacada Men B Joe Santos
48 Cross Crusade - Estacada Men B Robert Christensen
21 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women B Beth Chase
43 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B Jacob Hill
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men C James Hayden
20 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women B Michelle Lichtenfels
15 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Junior Men Jack Hayden
22 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Senior Men A Greg Adams
22 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Women B Beth Chase
14 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Women B Michelle Lichtenfels
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men B Jacob Hill
63 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men B Robert Christensen
12 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men B Joe Santos
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men C James Hayden
16 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B Joe Santos
19 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men Jack Hayden
11 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Beth Chase
34 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Senior Men A Greg Adams
14 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men Jack Hayden
17 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women B Beth Chase
2 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men C James Hayden
40 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B Jacob Hill
18 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B Joe Santos
23 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men Jack Hayden
7 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Men C James Hayden
30 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Men B Robert Christensen
18 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Junior Men Jack Hayden
14 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men B Joe Santos
3 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men C James Hayden
34 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men A Greg Adams
14 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Women B Beth Chase
41 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men B Robert Christensen
27 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Junior Men Jack Hayden
11 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men B Joe Santos
18 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men B Jacob Hill
38 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men B Robert Christensen
2 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men C James Hayden
50 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men C Rod Underhill
DNF Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men C Jamin Aasum
33 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Senior Men A Greg Adams
21 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Women B Beth Chase
16 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B Joe Santos
31 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B Jacob Hill
61 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B Robert Christensen
15 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Women B Beth Chase
20 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Junior Men Jack Hayden
70 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B Joshua LeBus
7 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men C James Hayden
31 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men C Jamin Aasum
70 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men C Rod Underhill
22 Cross Crusade Women B Beth Chase
18 Cross Crusade Women B Michelle Lichtenfels
2 Cross Crusade Men C James Hayden
49 Cross Crusade Men B Jacob Hill
29 Cross Crusade Junior Men Jack Hayden
35 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Senior Men A Greg Adams
22 Cross Crusade Men B Joe Santos
16 Battle at Barlow CCX Men B Jacob Hill
15 Battle at Barlow CCX Men B Robert Christensen
26 Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A Greg Adams
3 Battle at Barlow CCX Men B Joe Santos
9 Sunset Criterium Men Category 4/5 Robert Christensen
7 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men Jack Hayden
10 Kruger's Kermesse Men C Rod Underhill
13 Kruger's Kermesse Men B Joe Santos
39 Kruger's Kermesse Men B Robert Christensen
8 Kruger's Kermesse Men C James Hayden
6 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Category 4 Greg Adams
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Category 4 Joel Thompson
23 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joel Thompson
24 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Joel Thompson
33 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Greg Adams
32 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Greg Adams
24 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Joshua LeBus
2 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Jamin Aasum
DNS Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4 Women Amy LeBus
DNS Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters 45+ Rod Underhill
1 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Jacob Hill
9 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Jacob Hill
1 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Jamin Aasum
23 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Joshua LeBus
2 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4/5 Jamin Aasum
8 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4 Women Amy LeBus
14 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Masters 45+ Rod Underhill
22 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 Joshua LeBus
13 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 Jacob Hill
7 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Masters 45+ Rod Underhill
107 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Rod Underhill
126 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Amy LeBus
21 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jamin Aasum
59 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Joshua LeBus
21 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Jamin Aasum
29 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Joshua LeBus
39 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jacob Hill
7 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 4 Women Amy LeBus
13 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Jacob Hill
15 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Joshua LeBus
7 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Jamin Aasum
9 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Jacob Hill
7 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 4 Women Amy LeBus
11 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Masters 45+ Rod Underhill
8 PIR: August Series Category 3/4 Jacob Hill
3 PIR: August Series Category 3/4 Rod Underhill
15 PIR Category 3/4 Joshua LeBus
4 PIR Category 3/4 Rod Underhill
2 PIR Category 3/4 Jacob Hill
9 PIR: August Series Category 3/4 Chris Haverty
19 PIR: August Series Category 3/4 Joshua LeBus
23 PIR: August Series Category 3/4 Cliff Cayer
5 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
11 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
15 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
2 Monday PIR: August Series Open Women Amy LeBus
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
7 Monday PIR Senior Women Amy LeBus
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Amy Seed
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Jamin Aasum
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Men Jamin Aasum
2 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Men Jamin Aasum
22 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jamin Aasum
44 PIR Category 3/4 Robert Christensen
42 PIR Category 3/4 Jamin Aasum
3 PIR Category 3/4 Chris Haverty
10 PIR Category 3/4 Joshua LeBus
6 PIR Category 3/4 Rod Underhill
4 Woodland Road Race Category 4/5 Jamin Aasum
13 Woodland Road Race Category 3 Joe Santos
24 Woodland Road Race Category 4/5 Robert Christensen
5 Woodland Road Race Masters 40+ Rod Underhill
17 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joel Thompson
17 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Joel Thompson
2 Mary's Peak HC TT Men 4 Joel Thompson
6 PIR Category 3/4 Rod Underhill
10 PIR Category 3/4 Joshua LeBus
31 PIR Category 3/4 Jamin Aasum
35 PIR Category 3/4 Cliff Cayer
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
4 Monday PIR Senior Women Amy LeBus
39 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Jacob Hill
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30-39 Jacob Hill
8 Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5 Greg Adams
4 Crawfish Criterium Women Category 4 Amy LeBus
17 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 Joshua LeBus
DNS Crawfish Criterium Category 3 Jacob Hill
DNF Crawfish Criterium Category 3 Joshua LeBus
13 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Men 4/5 Robert Christensen
13 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Women Amy LeBus
6 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Masters Men Jacob Hill
6 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Women Amy LeBus
8 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Men Joshua LeBus
5 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Men Jacob Hill
9 PIR Category 3/4 Cliff Cayer
6 PIR Category 3/4 Rod Underhill
19 PIR Category 4/5 Joel Thompson
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
5 Monday PIR Women Amy LeBus
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
93 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joel Thompson
93 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Joel Thompson
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 4/5 Joel Thompson
93 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Joel Thompson
10 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Men Jacob Hill
21 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Men 4/5 Greg Adams
6 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Men 4/5 Robert Christensen
10 PIR: July Series Category 3/4 Joshua LeBus
28 PIR Category 3/4 Cliff Cayer
1 PIR: July Series Category 3/4 David Sherman
13 PIR: July Series Category 3/4 Rod Underhill
15 PIR Category 3/4 Rod Underhill
5 Monday PIR Category 4 Women Amy LeBus
31 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Joel Thompson
6 Monday PIR: July Series Novice Women Amy LeBus
17 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Masters Joshua LeBus
7 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Masters Jacob Hill
4 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
29 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
19 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
23 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Joshua LeBus
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 3/4 Amy LeBus
18 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4/5 Robert Christensen
7 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4/5 Jamin Aasum
40 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Joe Santos
38 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Rod Underhill
20 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Jacob Hill
13 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Category 1/2 Jacob Hill
8 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Jacob Hill
14 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Category 4/5 Robert Christensen
1 PIR Category 3/4 David Sherman
3 PIR Category 3/4 Joshua LeBus
35 PIR Category 3/4 Cliff Cayer
24 PIR Category 3/4 Jamin Aasum
8 Monday PIR Novice Women Amy LeBus
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
19 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Joel Thompson
99 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Amy LeBus
19 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joel Thompson
6 OUCH Women 3/4 Amy LeBus
1 OUCH Men 4/5 Joel Thompson
99 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Amy LeBus
1 PIR Category 3/4 David Sherman
24 PIR Category 3/4 Joshua LeBus
16 PIR Category 3/4 Rod Underhill
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Robert Christensen
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Greg Adams
8 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Jamin Aasum
17 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Jamin Aasum
2 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Category 4 Greg Adams
4 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 4 Jamin Aasum
5 Green Mountain Criterium Category 4 Greg Adams
7 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Category 4 Robert Christensen
237 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jamin Aasum
11 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Jamin Aasum
6 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Jamin Aasum
10 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 4/5 Greg Adams
32 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 3 Joshua LeBus
1 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Jacob Hill
16 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Greg Adams
26 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Robert Christensen
32 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ James Hayden
1 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 3 Jacob Hill
35 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 3 Mark O. Johnson
11 PIR Category 3/4 Cliff Cayer
7 PIR Category 3/4 Rod Underhill
4 PIR Category 3/4 David Sherman
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Men Robert Christensen
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Greg Adams
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Jacob Hill
7 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Chris Haverty
5 PIR Category 3/4 Rod Underhill
4 PIR Category 3/4 David Sherman
8 PIR Category 3/4 Joshua LeBus
16 PIR Category 3/4 Jacob Hill
25 PIR Category 3/4 Cliff Cayer
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Greg Adams
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Amy LeBus
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
2 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 10-12 Jack Hayden
12 OBRA Road Race Men Category 4/5 Jamin Aasum
5 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Jacob Hill
6 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Greg Adams
16 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Joshua LeBus
34 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Robert Christensen
7 PIR Category 3/4 Rod Underhill
22 PIR Category 3/4 Greg Adams
4 PIR: June Series Category 3/4 Joshua LeBus
3 PIR Category 3/4 Jacob Hill
1 PIR Category 3/4 Joshua LeBus
16 PIR: June Series Category 3/4 Rod Underhill
9 PIR: June Series Category 3/4 Cliff Cayer
10 PIR: June Series Category 3/4 Jacob Hill
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
6 Monday PIR: June Series Novice Women Amy LeBus
7 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ Novice James Hayden
39 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Mark O. Johnson
30 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
12 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
10 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Jamin Aasum
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Jamin Aasum
55 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 4 Jamin Aasum
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Jamin Aasum
298 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jamin Aasum
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 4/5 Jamin Aasum
40 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Robert Christensen
1 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Jacob Hill
33 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Mark O. Johnson
19 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 James Hayden
17 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Joe Santos
10 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Joshua LeBus
3 PIR Category 3/4 Cliff Cayer
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ Novice James Hayden
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Amy LeBus
35 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Mark O. Johnson
26 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
23 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark O. Johnson
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Amy LeBus
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
32 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Chris Haverty
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Jacob Hill
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Chris Haverty
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Jacob Hill
21 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Mark O. Johnson
DNF Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday XC Expert Men 19-39 Greg Adams
3 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday XC Expert Men 19-39 Robert Christensen
2 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday Short Track Expert Men Greg Adams
9 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Jacob Hill
15 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Greg Adams
10 PIR Category 3/4 Cliff Cayer
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
3 Monday PIR Novice Masters James Hayden
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark O. Johnson
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rod Underhill
7 Monday PIR Novice Women Amy LeBus
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
4 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3 Jacob Hill
16 Mt Tabor Series Women Category 4 Amy LeBus
6 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 Jacob Hill
9 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Greg Adams
44 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Chris Haverty
19 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Jamin Aasum
22 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Men Jamin Aasum
61 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Chris Haverty
28 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 4 Men Jamin Aasum
65 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Chris Haverty
69 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Chris Haverty
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Jamin Aasum
72 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Chris Haverty
5 Mt Tabor Series Men Category 4/5 Greg Adams
2 Mt Tabor Series Men Category 3 Jacob Hill
11 Mt Tabor Series Men Category 3 Mark O. Johnson
4 PIR Category 3/4 Rod Underhill
14 PIR: May Series Category 3/4 Rod Underhill
13 PIR Category 3/4 Cliff Cayer
14 Monday PIR: May Series Open Women Allison Moody
15 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
7 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Masters Jacob Hill
26 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Robert Christensen
26 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
50 PIR Category 3/4 Cliff Cayer
15 PIR Category 3/4 Robert Christensen
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark O. Johnson
19 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Robert Christensen
5 Falls City Firecracker MTB Beginner Men 40+ Joel Thompson
17 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Rod Underhill
8 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Greg Adams
28 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Joe Santos
6 PIR Category 3/4 Rod Underhill
39 PIR Category 3/4 Joe Santos
21 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
12 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
12 PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
18 PIR Category 3/4 Greg Adams
41 PIR Category 3/4 Robert Christensen
12 PIR Category 4/5 Cliff Cayer
24 PIR Category 3/4 Jamin Aasum
57 PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark O. Johnson
28 PIR Category 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
14 PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
20 PIR Category 4/5 Cliff Cayer
17 PIR Category 4/5 Cliff Cayer
55 PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark O. Johnson
13 PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Rod Underhill
5 PIR Category 3/4 Rod Underhill
23 Three Rivers Road Race Category 3 Mark O. Johnson
10 Three Rivers Road Race Category 3 Jacob Hill
13 PIR Category 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
DNF PIR Category 4/5 Cliff Cayer
78 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Joel Thompson
7 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Joel Thompson
78 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joel Thompson
24 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Mark O. Johnson
41 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4 Robert Christensen
11 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Chris Haverty
7 Piece of Cake Category 3 Joshua LeBus
24 Piece of Cake Category 3 Jacob Hill
57 Piece of Cake Category 3 Joe Santos
21 Piece of Cake Category 3 Rod Underhill
10 Icebreaker Criterium Masters 35+ Jacob Hill
5 Icebreaker Criterium Category 3 Men Jacob Hill
3 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Sport Men 19-39 Robert Christensen
5 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Beginner Men 40+ Joel Thompson
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 3 Chris Haverty
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 3 Jacob Hill
63 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 4 Robert Christensen
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 3 Jacob Hill
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 3 Mark O. Johnson
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 3 Jacob Hill
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Jacob Hill
43 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 Joel Thompson
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Chris Haverty
30 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jacob Hill
66 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Joel Thompson
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Joel Thompson
108 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joshua LeBus
30 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jacob Hill
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3 Jacob Hill
108 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Joshua LeBus
21 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3 Joshua LeBus
66 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joel Thompson
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 Jacob Hill