Team Oregon/River City Bicycles

Event Category Name
68 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 B Men David Cowperthwaite
85 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 B Men Joel Morrissette
72 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 C/Beginner Men David Strader
15 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters B 35+ David Cowperthwaite
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
19 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters C Eric White
11 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
61 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters B 35+ David Cowperthwaite
14 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men B Greg Edwards
60 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men C Joel Morrissette
34 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters C Eric White
29 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters C David Strader
11 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Men 50-59 Tom James
42 Cross Crusade - Estacada Men B Matt Lichtenfels
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
23 Cross Crusade - Estacada Men C Joel Morrissette
47 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters C David Strader
10 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters 50+ Tom James
13 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Women Natalie Fisher
12 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Tom James
11 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Stephen Hemminger
26 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B Greg Edwards
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
24 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men Jacob Chilenski
17 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men Madison Chilenski
82 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters C David Strader
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
10 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Men 50+ Tom James
16 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men B Greg Edwards
12 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Women Natalie Fisher
14 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Stephen Hemminger
11 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Tom James
27 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B Greg Edwards
22 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men Jacob Chilenski
12 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men Madison Chilenski
9 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Men 50+ Tom James
41 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Men C Joel Morrissette
36 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters C David Strader
37 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Men B Matt Lichtenfels
34 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Men B David Gates
11 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Men B Greg Edwards
9 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Women Junior Natalie Fisher
38 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men B Matt Lichtenfels
4 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Junior Men Madison Chilenski
39 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men C Joel Morrissette
51 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters C David Strader
35 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters C Eric White
13 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters 50+ Stephen Hemminger
17 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Men 50+ Stephen Hemminger
11 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Men 50+ Tom James
79 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters C Eric White
63 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters C David Strader
41 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men B Matt Lichtenfels
37 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men B Rob Anderson
35 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men B Greg Edwards
29 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Junior Men Natalie Fisher
38 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters B 35+ David Cowperthwaite
14 Cross Crusade Junior Women Natalie Fisher
12 Cross Crusade Masters Men 50+ Stephen Hemminger
11 Cross Crusade Masters Men 50+ Tom James
24 Cross Crusade Men B Greg Edwards
34 Cross Crusade Junior Men Jacob Chilenski
28 Cross Crusade Junior Men Madison Chilenski
4 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
45 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men C Joel Morrissette
78 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C Eric White
76 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C David Strader
48 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B Rob Anderson
42 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B Matt Lichtenfels
11 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men 50 Tom James
7 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men 50 Stephen Hemminger
13 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Junior Men Jacob Chilenski
9 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Junior Men Madison Chilenski
66 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters B 35+ David Cowperthwaite
31 Battle at Barlow CCX Men B David Rosen
2 Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men Madison Chilenski
26 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters B 35+ Matt Brownfield
11 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Men 50 Tom James
52 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters C Eric White
39 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters C David Strader
2 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men Madison Chilenski
12 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters B 35+ David Cowperthwaite
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters C David Strader
24 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters C Eric White
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: September Overall Category 4/5 Eric White
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: September Overall Category 4/5 Justin La Vigne
25 Kruger's Kermesse Beginner Men CX Greg Parra
33 Kruger's Kermesse Masters C David Strader
18 Kruger's Kermesse Masters B Matt Brownfield
5 Kruger's Kermesse Masters B David Cowperthwaite
12 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men Jacob Chilenski
29 Kruger's Kermesse Men B David Rosen
73 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steve Swanson
39 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Justin La Vigne
74 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Swanson
40 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Justin La Vigne
10 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 45-49 Steve Swanson
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Category 3 Justin La Vigne
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Eric White
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Justin La Vigne
13 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Novice Men Justin La Vigne
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Justin La Vigne
28 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4/5 Madison Chilenski
25 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4/5 Jacob Chilenski
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4/5 Terry Keele
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4/5 Eric White
20 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 Stephen Hemminger
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 Terry Keele
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 Mike Murray
29 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 1/2 Stephen Hemminger
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 1/2 Mike Murray
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Terry Keele
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Stephen Hemminger
5 Mst/Jr Track Races: August Series Men 45+ Stephen Hemminger
4 Mst/Jr Track Races: August Series Men 35+ Mark Ginsberg
3 PIR: August Series Category 4/5 Greg Parra
10 PIR: August Series Category 3/4 Aaron Rembisz
15 PIR: August Series Category 1/2/3 Matt Lichtenfels
9 PIR Category 4/5 Greg Parra
23 PIR Category 3/4 Justin La Vigne
3 PIR Category 3/4 Aaron Rembisz
28 PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
4 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ Novice Eric White
39 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Tom James
37 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 David Rosen
35 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Tom James
16 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 James Randall
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 George Gardner
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 James Randall
24 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jerry North
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 Chris Rycewicz
34 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jerry North
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men David Rosen
DNF High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Jim Anderson
67 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jim Anderson
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Jim Anderson
12 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men David Rosen
19 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Jim Anderson
30 High Desert Omnium Masters Men Chris Rycewicz
24 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Men Jerry North
17 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Men David Rosen
18 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2 Men Jim Anderson
33 Health Net Criterium Category 3 Ian May
28 Health Net Criterium Category 3 David Cowperthwaite
21 Health Net Criterium Category 3 James Randall
17 Health Net Criterium Category 3 Phil de la Motte
1 Health Net Criterium Category 3 Mark Ginsberg
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Mike Murray
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Terry Keele
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Eric White
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Mike Murray
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Stephen Hemminger
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Men Stephen Hemminger
31 PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
19 PIR Category 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
17 PIR Category 1/2/3 Justin La Vigne
5 PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Lichtenfels
6 PIR Category 4/5 Greg Parra
40 Woodland Road Race Category 4/5 Jerry North
31 Woodland Road Race Category 4/5 Eric White
14 Woodland Road Race Masters 40+ Steve Swanson
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 3K Pursuits Masters Men 35-39 David Cowperthwaite
10 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Points Races Masters 40-49 Joseph Boquiren
8 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Points Races Masters 40-49 Terry Keele
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Points Races Masters 50+ Mike Murray
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Points Races Masters 50+ Tom James
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 1 Kilometer TT Masters 40-44 Joseph Boquiren
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Sprints Masters 50+ Mike Murray
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Mike Murray
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Eric White
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Jacob Chilenski
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Terry Keele
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Mike Murray
13 PIR Category 3/4 Justin La Vigne
4 PIR Category 4/5 Greg Parra
23 PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
20 PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
19 PIR Category 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matt Brownfield
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 50+ Mike Murray
24 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 David Rosen
18 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Matt Lichtenfels
23 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30-39 David Rosen
33 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40-49 Joseph Boquiren
22 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40-49 Terry Keele
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16 Jacob Chilenski
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16 Madison Chilenski
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women 10-12 Natalie Fisher
32 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 Madison Chilenski
23 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 Justin La Vigne
26 Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5 Jerry North
DNF Crawfish Criterium Category 3 Joseph Boquiren
DNF Crawfish Criterium Masters 40+ Mike Murray
18 Crawfish Criterium Masters 40+ Terry Keele
15 Crawfish Criterium Masters 40+ James Randall
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Madison Chilenski
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Mike Murray
2 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Men 4/5 Justin La Vigne
9 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Masters Men Rob Anderson
19 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Men Joseph Boquiren
10 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Men Rob Anderson
25 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Category 4/5 David Strader
23 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Category 4/5 Greg Parra
4 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Category 4/5 Justin La Vigne
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Men 35+ Mark Ginsberg
10 PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Lichtenfels
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Murray
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Rosen
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 James Randall
1 Monday PIR Novice Masters Eric White
89 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Anthony McCray
64 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined David Cowperthwaite
143 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Greg Parra
96 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Terry Keele
99 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Ernie Conway
89 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Anthony McCray
64 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Cowperthwaite
143 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Greg Parra
96 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Terry Keele
99 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ernie Conway
89 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Anthony McCray
64 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined David Cowperthwaite
143 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Greg Parra
96 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Terry Keele
99 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Ernie Conway
18 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 3 Anthony McCray
12 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 3 David Cowperthwaite
18 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 40-44 Greg Parra
12 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 40-44 Terry Keele
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 45-49 Ernie Conway
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Madison Mike Murray
4 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Married Couples Team Sprint Mike Murray
12 NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium Men 3 Joseph Boquiren
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Eric White
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Mike Murray
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Mike Murray
26 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Men 4/5 David Strader
5 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Men 4/5 Justin La Vigne
21 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Men James Randall
20 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Men Rob Anderson
18 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Men David Rosen
17 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Men David Cowperthwaite
8 PIR: July Series Category 4/5 Scott Harris
17 PIR: July Series Category 3/4 George Gardner
15 PIR: July Series Category 3/4 Stephen Hemminger
5 PIR: July Series Category 3/4 Matt Lichtenfels
15 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Masters Men 35+ Joseph Boquiren
4 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Junior Men 1/5-16 Jacob Chilenski
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Junior Men 1/5-16 Madison Chilenski
27 PIR Category 3/4 Steve Swanson
25 PIR Category 3/4 Matt Lichtenfels
9 PIR Category 3/4 Aaron Rembisz
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Sport Men 19-39 David Rosen
29 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ Novice Eric White
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 David Rosen
9 Monday PIR Novice Masters Eric White
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters 40+ Mike Murray
12 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters 40+ Terry Keele
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters 40+ James Randall
13 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4/5 Madison Chilenski
42 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 David Rosen
41 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 James Randall
35 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Rob Anderson
30 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 David Cowperthwaite
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Mark Ginsberg
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Phil de la Motte
7 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18 Madison Chilenski
12 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior U14 Eli Rajotte
29 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4/5 Jacob Chilenski
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4/5 Eric White
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4/5 Madison Chilenski
25 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Ernie Conway
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 3 Mike Murray
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Eric White
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Madison Chilenski
15 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Category 4/5 Madison Chilenski
2 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Category 4/5 Justin La Vigne
18 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters David Rosen
13 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters James Randall
6 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Phil de la Motte
4 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Rob Anderson
27 PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Lichtenfels
22 PIR Category 3/4 Michael Rueter
19 PIR Category 3/4 Steve Swanson
13 PIR Category 4/5 Scott Harris
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior Men Madison Chilenski
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 David Rosen
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
48 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Justin La Vigne
41 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jess Mace
18 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Matt Lichtenfels
17 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Anthony McCray
58 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Howard Unkeles
69 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steve Swanson
75 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Adrian Unkeles
48 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Justin La Vigne
41 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Jess Mace
18 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Lichtenfels
17 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Anthony McCray
58 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Howard Unkeles
69 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Swanson
75 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Adrian Unkeles
12 OUCH Men 4/5 Justin La Vigne
9 OUCH Men 4/5 Jess Mace
7 OUCH Men Category 3 Matt Lichtenfels
6 OUCH Men Category 3 Anthony McCray
2 OUCH Masters Men 55-59 Howard Unkeles
5 OUCH Masters Men 45-49 Steve Swanson
4 OUCH Junior Men 17-18 Adrian Unkeles
2 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B - Final Overall Mike Murray
2 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B - Daily Total Mike Murray
1 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B - Madison Mike Murray
3 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B - Keirin Mike Murray
3 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B - Unknown Distance Mike Murray
2 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B - Standings Mike Murray
1 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B - Daily Total Mike Murray
2 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B - Race For The Mathmatically Challenged Mike Murray
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Six-day A Overall Standings Mark Ginsberg
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Six-day A Daily Total Mark Ginsberg
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Six-day A Madison Mark Ginsberg
10 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Six-day A Points Race Mark Ginsberg
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Six-day A Win and Out Mark Ginsberg
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Six-day B Overall Standings Mike Murray
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Six-day B Daily Total Mike Murray
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Six-day B Madison Mike Murray
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Six-day B Progressive Pts Mike Murray
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Six-day B Scratch Mike Murray
2 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Standings Mike Murray
2 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Daily Total Mike Murray
2 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Madison Mike Murray
8 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Tempo Mike Murray
2 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Miss and Out Mike Murray
1 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Daily Total Mike Murray
2 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Madison Mike Murray
2 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Point A Lap Mike Murray
2 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Points Race Mike Murray
12 PIR Category 3/4 Steve Swanson
4 PIR Category 3/4 George Gardner
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 David Rosen
15 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Category 4 Steve Swanson
11 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Category 4 Jess Mace
6 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Category 4 Justin La Vigne
4 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Category 4 Matt Lichtenfels
9 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Category 3 David Cowperthwaite
12 Green Mountain Criterium Category 4 Jess Mace
4 Green Mountain Criterium Category 4 Justin La Vigne
3 Green Mountain Criterium Category 4 Matt Lichtenfels
17 Green Mountain Criterium Category 3 David Cowperthwaite
8 Green Mountain Criterium Category 3 David Rosen
3 Green Mountain Criterium Category 3 Mark Ginsberg
2 Green Mountain Criterium Category 3 Phil de la Motte
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Mike Murray
16 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 4/5 Greg Edwards
2 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 4/5 Justin La Vigne
23 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 3 James Newman
9 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 3 Rob Anderson
32 Mt Tabor Series Overall Fixed Gear Mike Murray
8 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Greg Edwards
2 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Justin La Vigne
32 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Phil de la Motte
28 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 James Newman
18 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 David Cowperthwaite
3 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Rob Anderson
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
23 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 1/2 Jim Anderson
10 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 40+ James Randall
12 Alpenrose Challenge Overall Omnium - Masters Stephen Hemminger
7 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 200m Mike Murray
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Masters Points Race Stephen Hemminger
6 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Sprints Mike Murray
7 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Miss and Out Stephen Hemminger
2 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Keirin Stephen Hemminger
7 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 10-Mile Stephen Hemminger
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Mike Murray
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Ernie Conway
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Jacob Chilenski
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Madison Chilenski
3 PIR Category 4/5 Scott Harris
27 PIR Category 3/4 Jess Mace
14 PIR Category 3/4 Matthew Stein
6 PIR Category 3/4 Justin La Vigne
3 PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Hemminger
1 PIR Category 3/4 Matt Lichtenfels
34 PIR Category 1/2/3 Mike Murray
31 PIR Category 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
13 Monday PIR Masters Category 4/5 Greg Parra
39 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Murray
32 OBRA Road Race Men Category 4/5 Steve Swanson
13 OBRA Road Race Men Category 4/5 Justin La Vigne
8 OBRA Track Championships: Points Race Category 4/5 Men Matthew Stein
1 OBRA Track Championships: Points Race Category 4/5 Men David Cowperthwaite
4 OBRA Track Championships: Points Race Category 3 Mike Murray
7 OBRA Track Championships: 4K Pursuit Category 4 Matthew Stein
1 OBRA Track Championships: 4K Pursuit Category 4 David Cowperthwaite
28 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Novice Men Greg Parra
26 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Novice Men Eric White
25 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 4/5 Madison Chilenski
22 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 4/5 Matthew Stein
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 4/5 Eric White
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 4/5 Anthony McCray
27 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 3 Ernie Conway
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 3 Mike Murray
30 Mt Tabor Series Masters 40+ Phil Harden
40 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Jess Mace
21 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Matthew Stein
2 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Justin La Vigne
31 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 David Cowperthwaite
13 Mst/Jr Track Races: June Series Men 45+ Stephen Hemminger
11 Mst/Jr Track Races: June Series Men 35+ Joseph Boquiren
4 Mst/Jr Track Races: June Series Men 35+ Mark Ginsberg
12 PIR Category 4/5 Scott Harris
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters 35+ Mark Ginsberg
16 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ Novice Brian Lee
1 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ Novice Greg Parra
35 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
25 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 James Randall
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 David Rosen
2 Monday PIR Novice Men Greg Parra
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Murray
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 James Randall
86 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men Terry Keele
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Madison Chilenski
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Matthew Stein
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Eric White
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Mike Murray
19 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 David Cowperthwaite
12 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 James Newman
31 Mt Tabor Series Masters Phil Harden
30 Mt Tabor Series Masters Mike Murray
15 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Mike Murray
30 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Matthew Stein
9 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Greg Edwards
3 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Justin La Vigne
13 PIR Category 4/5 Scott Harris
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters 45+ Stephen Hemminger
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters 35+ Joe Vocarin
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters 35+ Mark Ginsberg
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ Novice Brian Lee
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ Novice Greg Parra
31 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Matthew Stein
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Murray
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Fixed Gear Steve Swanson
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Mike Murray
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4/5 Matthew Stein
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4/5 Justin La Vigne
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4/5 Steve Swanson
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Phil de la Motte
1 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Category 4 David Cowperthwaite
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Mike Murray
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Anthony McCray
19 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 David Cowperthwaite
13 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Justin La Vigne
21 PIR Category 5 Howard Unkeles
45 PIR Category 1/2/3 James Randall
21 PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
13 PIR Category 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
54 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
51 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 James Randall
49 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matt Brownfield
48 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
47 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Murray
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
8 Monday PIR Novice Masters Greg Parra
41 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters Men 40-49 Steve Swanson
28 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters Men 40-49 Terry Keele
41 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3 David Rosen
11 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Eric White
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Category 3 Mike Murray
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Category 3 Ernie Conway
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Category 4 Anthony McCray
19 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Terry Keele
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Andreas Gute
13 Fast Twitch Fridays Category 5 Men Greg Parra
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters 50+ Chris Rycewicz
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters 50+ Stephen Hemminger
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters 50+ Chris Rycewicz
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 5 Eric White
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 5 Anthony McCray
36 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 Jacob Chilenski
34 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 David Strader
22 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 Madison Chilenski
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 Eric White
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 Anthony McCray
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 David Cowperthwaite
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3 Ernie Conway
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3 Stephen Hemminger
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Stephen Hemminger
9 Mt Tabor Series Men Category 3 James Newman
13 PIR Category 4/5 Howard Unkeles
32 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
26 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Masters Phil de la Motte
12 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Masters Stephen Hemminger
DNF Silverton Road Race Men 4/5 Mark Rajotte
31 Silverton Road Race Men 4/5 Steve Swanson
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 5 Eric White
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 5 Anthony McCray
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Stephen Hemminger
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Ernie Conway
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Jacob Chilenski
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Madison Chilenski
19 PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
16 PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
13 PIR Category 5 Howard Unkeles
12 PIR Category 5 Scott Harris
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 James Newman
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
8 Falls City Firecracker MTB Expert 40+ Men Chris Rycewicz
2 Swan Island Criterium Junior Women 10-13 Natalie Fisher
2 Swan Island Criterium Junior Men 14-16 Madison Chilenski
6 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Matt Brownfield
4 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Mark Rajotte
7 Swan Island Criterium Category 5 Jerry North
6 Swan Island Criterium Fixed Gear Steve Swanson
17 Swan Island Criterium Masters 1/2/3 Jerry North
15 Swan Island Criterium Masters 4/5 Mark Rajotte
13 Swan Island Criterium Masters 4/5 Steve Swanson
21 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 David Cowperthwaite
19 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Anthony McCray
11 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Ian May
5 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Mark Ginsberg
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Category 4/5 Eric White
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Category 4/5 David Cowperthwaite
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2K Pursuit Masters 50+ Chris Rycewicz
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2K Pursuit Junior Men Madison Chilenski
42 PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Boquiren
13 PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
20 PIR Category 3/4 Justin La Vigne
18 PIR Category 4/5 Howard Unkeles
37 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Terry Keele
6 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
119 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Philippe Andre
118 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Terry Keele
117 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Patrick Murphy
116 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Chris Rycewicz
128 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott Harris
130 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jess Mace
131 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael Rueter
129 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Justin La Vigne
67 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ernie Conway
66 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Anthony McCray
68 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Cowperthwaite
69 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Phil de la Motte
119 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Philippe Andre
118 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Terry Keele
117 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Patrick Murphy
116 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Chris Rycewicz
128 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Harris
130 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Jess Mace
131 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Rueter
129 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Justin La Vigne
67 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Ernie Conway
66 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Anthony McCray
68 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined David Cowperthwaite
69 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Phil de la Motte
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 200-239 Philippe Andre
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 200-239 Terry Keele
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 200-239 Patrick Murphy
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 200-239 Chris Rycewicz
6 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men Scott Harris
6 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men Jess Mace
6 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men Michael Rueter
6 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men Justin La Vigne
4 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 3 Men Ernie Conway
4 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 3 Men Anthony McCray
4 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 3 Men David Cowperthwaite
4 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 3 Men Phil de la Motte
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 40+ Mike Murray
9 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 4/5 Eric White
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men Madison Chilenski
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men Jacob Chilenski
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 4/5 David Strader
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 4/5 Eric White
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 4/5 Anthony McCray
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 4/5 David Cowperthwaite
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 Meter TT Masters Men Stephen Hemminger
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 Meter TT Masters Men Chris Rycewicz
10 PIR Category 3/4 Matt Brownfield
8 PIR Category 4/5 Scott Harris
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
33 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Jess Mace
21 PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Hemminger
2 PIR Category 3/4 Matt Brownfield
66 PIR Category 1/2/3 John Lombard
43 PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
39 PIR Category 1/2/3 David Rosen
24 PIR Category 1/2/3 James Randall
25 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jess Mace
24 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jess Mace
25 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Jess Mace
24 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Combined Jess Mace
24 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Jess Mace
25 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Jess Mace
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Category 4/5 Men Jess Mace
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Category 4/5 Men Jess Mace
20 Bear Springs MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 David Rosen
18 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jess Mace
31 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jess Mace
18 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Jess Mace
31 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Jess Mace
18 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Jess Mace
31 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Jess Mace
11 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Phil de la Motte
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 40+ Terry Keele
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 40+ Chris Rycewicz
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Category 4/5 Men Jess Mace
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Category 4/5 Men Jess Mace
28 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 3/4 Mike Murray
18 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Mike Murray
23 PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Matt Brownfield
16 PIR: April Series Category 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
13 PIR Category 3/4 Scott McElroy
20 PIR Category 4/5 Howard Unkeles
78 PIR Category 1/2/3 Mike Murray
74 PIR Category 1/2/3 John Lombard
64 PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
15 PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
8 PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
15 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Cowperthwaite
10 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Anthony McCray
75 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jacob Chilenski
74 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Madison Chilenski
7 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Natalie Fisher
22 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Men 19-39 David Rosen
DNF Three Rivers Road Race Category 3 Phil de la Motte
19 Three Rivers Road Race Category 4/5 Steve Swanson
17 Three Rivers Road Race Category 4/5 Mark Rajotte
17 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Cowperthwaite
11 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Anthony McCray
76 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jacob Chilenski
75 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Madison Chilenski
8 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Natalie Fisher
2 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men David Cowperthwaite
1 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Anthony McCray
2 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 Jacob Chilenski
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 Madison Chilenski
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Women 10-12 Natalie Fisher
15 PIR Category 3/4 Steve Swanson
10 PIR Category 3/4 Matt Brownfield
24 PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
11 PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
37 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Cowperthwaite
27 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Anthony McCray
128 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jacob Chilenski
100 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Natalie Fisher
37 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Cowperthwaite
27 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Anthony McCray
128 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jacob Chilenski
100 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Natalie Fisher
5 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men David Cowperthwaite
3 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Anthony McCray
DNF Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 Madison Chilenski
4 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 Jacob Chilenski
2 Estacada Time Trial Junior Women 10-12 Natalie Fisher
26 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Terry Keele
46 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4 Mark Rajotte
13 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Phil de la Motte
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Mike Murray
12 PIR Pro/1/2/3 Ginserg Mark
15 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 4/5 Steve Swanson
1 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 4/5 Matt Brownfield
24 Piece of Cake Men Category 4 Scott McElroy
DNF Piece of Cake Category 3 Rob Anderson
54 Piece of Cake Category 3 James Newman
48 Piece of Cake Category 3 Terry Keele
8 Piece of Cake Category 3 David Cowperthwaite
6 Piece of Cake Category 3 George Gardner
1 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Sport Men 19-39 Anthony McCray
10 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Expert Men 40+ Steve Swanson
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 50+ Chris Rycewicz
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Junior Madison Chilenski
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Junior Jacob Chilenski
57 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 4 Justin La Vigne
48 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 4 Mark Rajotte
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 4 David Cowperthwaite
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Masters 50+ Stephen Hemminger
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Junior Madison Chilenski
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Junior Jacob Chilenski
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 4 Scott McElroy
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 4 Mark Rajotte
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 4 David Cowperthwaite
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 4 Rob Anderson
36 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 3 Phil de la Motte
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men David Cowperthwaite
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men Rob Anderson
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Karl Choltus
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Junior Jacob Chilenski
49 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 David Cowperthwaite
45 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 Scott McElroy
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 Greg Edwards
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 Rob Anderson
134 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rob Anderson
42 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Cowperthwaite
79 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Anthony McCray
73 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Phil de la Motte
135 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Greg Parra
89 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ernie Conway
210 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jacob Chilenski
207 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Madison Chilenski
134 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Rob Anderson
42 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Cowperthwaite
79 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Anthony McCray
73 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Phil de la Motte
135 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Greg Parra
89 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ernie Conway
210 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jacob Chilenski
207 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Madison Chilenski
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Mark Rajotte
29 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Rob Anderson
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 David Cowperthwaite
14 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3 Anthony McCray
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3 Phil de la Motte
26 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Greg Parra
19 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Ernie Conway
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 Jacob Chilenski
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 Madison Chilenski
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4 Scott McElroy
9 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4 Mark Rajotte
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 Anthony McCray
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 George Gardner
32 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 Phil de la Motte