OBRA Hillclimb

Government Camp, OR
August 19, 2012

If you have questions or corrections, please email Melanie Rathe.

Updated August 19, 2012 at 8:00 PM

Cat 3 Men

Name Time
1 Andy Edick 28:11
2 Neil Byzick 29:57
3 Adam Kennedy 33:23
4 Tony Dirks 36:06

Cat 3 Wm

Name Time
1 Megan Gray 30:36
2 Jessica Sterner 37:33

Cat 4/5 Men

Name Time
1 Cameron Clark 27:27
2 Loren Mason-Gere 29:03
3 David Tarries 29:11
4 Rogier Ducloo 29:38
5 Ryan Francesconi 29:46
6 Daniel Evans 31:06
7 Ian Rogers 31:10
8 Todd Arnold 31:11
9 Eric McMurtry 33:24
10 Cory Duncan 33:39
11 hugh moore 35:10
12 Logan Trammell 37:03
13 Bukie Mabayoje 40:54
14 Christopher Luby 41:20
15 Ethan Fuld 42:02
16 Yutaka Yokote 42:24

Cat 4/5 Wm

Name Time
1 Heather Johnson 36:01
2 Helen Kennedy 36:48
3 Jennifer Haliewicz 37:28
4 Kristy Huffman 39:10
5 Hannah Hart 43:03

Jr Men 10-12

Name Time
1 Ben Clark 41:28
2 Nathanael Hart 56:12

Jr Men 13-14

Name Time
1 Grant McElroy 28:50
2 Alex Martin 31:48
3 Elkin Parker 34:16
4 Adam Valls 34:22
5 Brian Hart Jr. 35:34
6 Justin Ziehnert 35:49
7 Braden Fridell 37:42

Jr Men 15-16

Name Time
1 Riley McCammon 29:43
2 Killian Bailey 29:50
3 Erik Hahn 31:40
4 Emerson Webb 31:53
5 Harry Zimba 32:31
6 Alex Valls 39:20

Jr Men 17-18

Name Time
1 Stephan Roberts 33:21

Jr Wm 13-14

Name Time
1 Amy Ziehnert 1:07:30

Jr Wm 15-16

Name Time
1 Susannah Hart 39:31
2 Hannah McDade 42:43

Mst Men 45-49

Name Time
1 Eric Martin 26:46
2 Wil Catlin 28:31
3 Dan Packman 29:21
4 Peter Drake 29:48
5 Tom Hill 29:49
6 Hugh Potter 33:11
7 Patrick Hultgren 33:17
8 John Prosser 35:40
9 Chad Butler 38:26

Mstr Men 35-39

Name Time
1 Jeffrey Pollock 28:03
2 Samuel Cordell 28:39
3 Brian Marcroft 29:46
4 Shawn Rader 30:45
5 Stewart Campbell 39:25

Mstr Men 40-44

Name Time
1 Ron Babcock 30:04
2 Brad Ryhlick 30:41
3 jeff turner 32:06
4 Thomas Morgan 32:25
5 Erik Voldengen 33:45
6 Scott Wagnon 33:50
7 Montgomery Hill 34:38

Mstr Men 50-54

Name Time
1 Peter Serrurier 28:33
2 Joseph Hoerner 29:56
3 Mark Schafer 30:12
4 Robert Dobrey 31:52
5 John Kenney 31:52
6 Kevin Nichols 32:39
7 Todd Hutchings 33:21
8 Paul Mautner 35:24
9 Greg Talbert 37:26

Mstr Men 55-59

Name Time
1 David Zimbelman 26:52
2 Luis Valls 30:42
3 Kevin Reilly 31:59
4 Gregory Hartman 32:00
5 Dave Bale 34:27
6 John Henry Maurice 48:08

Mstr Men 60+

Name Time
1 Jeff Golden 30:02
2 Terry Brown 30:15
3 Steve Vander Waal 33:18
4 Ken Rodgers 35:20
5 Vincent Sikorski 36:31
6 Lance Caldwell 36:54
7 Roger Nelson 37:11
8 Terry Atwood 37:30
9 Einar Traa 44:53

Mstr Wm 40-44

Name Time
1 Karin Wohlert 39:37
2 Sarah Havlik 50:28

Mstr Wm 50-54

Name Time
1 mary ross 35:39

Mstr Wm 55-59

Name Time
1 Jill Josselyn 40:58
2 Melissa Boyd 44:16
3 Lesley Jensen 35:29

Mstr Wm 60+

Name Time
1 Joanne Heilinger 46:24

Senior Men

Name Time
1 Colby Wait-Molyneux 24:27
2 Ryan Miller 24:53
3 Timothy Lang 25:31
4 Adam Artner 26:55
5 Kyle Medlin 27:40
6 Carl Hoefer 28:20
7 Russell Cree 29:30
8 Alex Telitsine 29:44
9 Jonathan Myers 29:57

Senior Wm

Name Time
1 Leia Tyrrell 33:28
2 Heather Daniel 34:53