Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT

Eugene, OR
September 2, 2012

Part of the Stages 2 & 3

If you have questions or corrections, please email Miles Crumley.

Updated September 3, 2012 at 7:05 PM

Men 3

Name Time
1 Nathan Gibson 33:15
2 Kevin Wythe 33:25
3 Neil Byzick 33:29
4 Alex Yale 33:45
5 Doug Laplaca 33:47
6 Tj Paskewich 33:55
7 Adam Kennedy 34:25
8 Kevin Johnson 34:29
9 Marcus Biancucci 34:31
10 Calon Russell 34:41
11 Coutrney Wood 34:57
12 Sean Bagshaw 35:05
13 Rob Angelo 35:10
14 Ron Sines 35:22
15 Larry Jackson 35:29
16 Dave Masessa 35:52
17 Tyler Mangum 35:54
18 Jed Barden 35:55
19 Nate Pitts 35:56
20 Joe Chaves 36:06
21 Tony Coca 36:10
22 Cordino Longiotti 36:10
23 Ian Bagshaw 36:24
24 Patrick Jacks 36:35
25 Davis Hand 36:43
26 Zachary Utz 37:13
27 Joseph Ferron 37:25
28 Jurgen Fennerl 37:25
29 Mark Williams 37:42
30 Antonio Castaneda 38:50
31 Justin Tutor 39:21
32 Robert Grunau 39:35
33 Logan Evans 42:55
34 James Jorgensen 43:02
35 Scott Goldstein 43:10
36 Cole Hilton 51:04
DNS Chris Johnson

Men 4/5

Name Time
1 Josef Carlson 34:21
2 John Merrill 35:10
3 Birkin Owart 35:14
4 Adam Oliver 35:14
5 Ryan Gracey 36:02
6 August Frank 36:14
7 Peter King 36:20
8 Erich Wegschneider 36:20
9 Cody Gray 36:21
10 John Paden 36:32
11 Tyler Rupe 37:05
12 Steve Popp 37:31
13 Ben Chinburg 37:55
14 John Porter 38:02
15 Troy McCrae 38:04
16 Gus Elder 38:22
17 Jon Marshall 38:27
18 Cameron Clark 38:47
19 Nathan Etzel 39:35
20 Eric Getz 39:42
21 Neil Friedrich 40:06
22 Paul Brown 40:31
23 Martin Klebes 40:35
24 Joshua Hanselman 40:45
25 Dennis Sibilia-Young 41:37
26 Bukie Mabayoje 42:11
27 Kyle Gorman 43:16
28 Joseph Bell 43:27
29 Guy Polson 43:54
30 Alex Wilson 44:21
31 John Osborne 52:31

Men 40+/50+/60+

Name Time
1 Paul Bourcier 32:32
2 Dave Campbell 34:33
3 Steven R Holland 35:21
4 Daniel Quirk 35:30
5 Mark Stadick 36:06
6 Peter Drake 36:09
7 Steve Troseth 36:11
8 Doug Smith 38:07
9 John Prosser 39:53
10 Kent Johnston 45:12
DNS Jim Pennington
DNS Dan Packman
DNS Robert MacCracken

Pro/1/2

Name Time
1 Colby Wait-Molyneux 31:23
2 Lee Ordonez 31:29
3 Rob English 31:42
4 Brendan Sullivan 31:45
5 Brian Hitchcock 31:59
6 Evan Siroky 32:11
7 Kyle Medlin 32:34
8 Max O'Neal 32:38
9 Carl Hoefer 32:48
10 Galen Mittermann 32:54
11 Todd Robertson 33:08
12 Adam Artner 33:32
13 Cort Buchholz 33:36
14 Kuhns David 34:05
15 Sam Rosenberg 34:38
16 Nick Zylkowski 36:12
17 John Hartnett 36:48
18 Samuel Nicoletti 37:19
19 Nick Skenzick 37:23
20 Dwayne Farr 37:59
21 Larry Marti 38:06
22 Warren Atkey 38:22
23 David Wells 38:39
24 Robert Pilz 38:49
25 Andrew Utz 40:36
26 Peter Young 41:20
DNS Timothy Lang

Women 1/2/3

Name Time
1 Leia Tyrrell 35:32
2 Sara youmans 36:26
3 Rosalyn Zylkowski 36:37
4 Katherine Reinhart 37:03
5 Sydney Running 37:08
6 Sarah Tisdale 38:03
7 Kristina Hughes 38:25
8 Maire Osborn 48:28

Women 4

Name Time
1 Rachel Lee 38:14
2 Erica Zaworski 39:16
3 Brooke Bauer 40:02
4 Christine Jerko 40:07
5 Helen Kennedy 41:23
6 Jennifer Haliewicz 42:02
7 Vivian Satterfield 43:32
8 Rachel Dana 44:11
9 Kim Frank 44:31
10 Virginia Xing 44:43
11 Betty Tucker 45:10
12 Ruth Robertson 47:29
13 Flo Leibowitz 52:15