Matt Fox

Event
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
13 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
33 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
40 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
6 Thrilla Cyclocross Series
13 Thrilla Cyclocross Series
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
7 Thrilla Cyclocross Series
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2
62 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue
40 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR
11 High Desert Omnium
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
46 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
5 NWX Criterium
10 Pickett's Charge XC
27 Bend Don't Brake

33rd — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
16 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR
115 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR
28 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR

104th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
46 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR
63 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR

28th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue

115th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR

490th — 2013 Ironman

Event
27 Bend Don't Brake
10 Pickett's Charge XC
5 NWX Criterium
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
7 Thrilla Cyclocross Series
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
13 Thrilla Cyclocross Series
6 Thrilla Cyclocross Series
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
40 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
33 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
13 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

16th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
5 NWX Criterium
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium

46th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
13 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield

63rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Elite Men

Event
10 Pickett's Charge XC

15th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Category A

Event
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross

36

Bend, OR

M

139

890

Elite

1

A

3

3

December 31, 2005

December 31, 2014