Martha Brown

Event Category
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Women
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Women
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Women 3
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Women 40-44
302 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women 3
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Women 3
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women 3
30 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Women 3/4
28 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Women 3/4
298 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined
15 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3/4 Women
27 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3/4 Women
152 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined
1 OBRA TTT Championships Women Category 3
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Category 3 Women
258 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined
45 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Pro 1/2/3
46 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Pro 1/2
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Category 3 Women
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Cat 3
46 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Pro 1/2/3
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 3

1088th — 2009 Ironman

Event Category Points
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 3 1
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women 1
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Category 3 Women 1
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Category 3 Women 1
1 OBRA TTT Championships Women Category 3 1
15 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3/4 Women 1
28 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Women 3/4 1
30 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Women 3/4 1
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women 3 1
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Women 3 1
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women 3 1
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Women 1
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Women 1
13

68th — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
50 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR Category 3 Women 251
30 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Women 271
522

30th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Category 3 Women 4
1 OBRA TTT Championships Women Category 3 15
15 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3/4 Women 3
22

50th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Category 3 Women

46

Seattle, WA

F

6543

1

B

3

Not a current member