Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three

The Dalles, OR
April 4, 2009

Part of the Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race

Updated May 26, 2009 at 3:51 PM

Masters Men 40+/50+

Num Name Team Category Down Time
1 259 David Zimbelman ZteaM MM 50+ 00:00 3:33:21
2 215 Todd Gallaher Counterbalance Bicycles MM 40+ 00:08 3:33:29
3 216 Mike McManus United Finance MM 40+ 00:11 3:33:32
4 205 Michael Larsen Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental MM 40+ 00:17 3:33:38
5 201 Karsten Hagen ZteaM MM 40+ 00:22 3:33:43
6 211 Rob Annen United Finance MM 40+ 00:38 3:33:59
7 261 John Browning Cyclepath Racing MM 40+ 00:38 3:33:59
8 220 Matthew Slater ZteaM MM 40+ 00:47 3:34:08
9 219 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo MM 40+ 00:52 3:34:13
10 228 Wes Stephens Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team MM 40+ 00:57 3:34:18
11 238 Gregory Kauper IJM.org MM 40+ 01:05 3:34:26
12 213 Tim Butler River City Bicycles MM 40+ 01:06 3:34:27
13 235 Steven R Holland United Finance MM 50+ 01:24 3:34:45
14 212 Scott Browning ZteaM MM 40+ 01:27 3:34:48
15 234 Mick Walsh ZteaM MM 40+ 01:32 3:34:53
16 217 Greg Turpen Chinook Cycling Club MM 40+ 01:38 3:34:59
17 203 Mark Rathbun Wines of Washington MM 40+ 01:49 3:35:10
18 257 Mike Sheppard MM 40+ 02:06 3:35:28
19 209 Michael King Hutch's Bend MM 40+ 02:18 3:35:39
20 200 Richard Albrow Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team MM 40+ 02:26 3:35:47
21 204 Michael Benno Veloce Racing MM 40+ 02:29 3:35:50
22 297 Scott Powell Nike Cycling MM 40+ 02:48 3:36:09
23 230 Michael Jones 1 Error MM 40+ 03:34 3:36:55
24 237 Doug Perrin 1 Error MM 50+ 04:24 3:37:45
25 252 Ivan Meadors United Finance MM 50+ 08:08 3:41:30
26 251 Larry Boyer Cucina Fresca MM 50+ 08:22 3:41:43
27 298 matt allen 1 Error MM 50+ 09:15 3:42:36
28 262 Gerry Ellis Nike Cycling MM 50+ 15:06 3:48:27
29 231 Doug Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team MM 40+ 15:12 3:48:33
30 221 Kurt Brown IJM.org MM 40+ 15:35 3:48:56
31 232 Bradley Taylor Hutch's-Eugene MM 40+ 17:47 3:51:08
32 229 Michael Dunn ZteaM MM 40+ 20:48 3:54:09
33 256 Don Stimson Cucina Fresca MM 50+ 21:36 3:54:58
34 226 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team MM 40+ 22:21 3:55:42
35 202 David Hopper NoMad Sports Club MM 40+ 24:54 3:58:15
36 207 Peter Courogen Nike Cycling MM 40+ 26:43 4:00:04
37 263 Clint Chase ZteaM MM 40+ 55:22 4:28:43

Men Category 3

Num Name Team Down Time
1 308 Gant Enderle Cyclepath Racing 00:00 3:30:35
2 341 Spencer deBry Ski Utah-MarketStar 00:11 3:30:46
3 342 Kent Heli Southtown Velo 00:33 3:31:08
4 350 Brandon Fisher Team S+M 00:40 3:31:15
5 315 Mark Krause Land Shark 00:45 3:31:20
6 339 Justin Vanhulle Second Ascent 01:11 3:31:46
7 336 Ian CRANE Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman LLC 01:12 3:31:47
8 325 Alex Telitsine IJM.org 01:25 3:32:00
9 303 Alan Schmitz Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 01:34 3:32:09
10 304 Dustin Thiel Contender Bicycles 01:35 3:32:10
11 309 Bryan Jorgensen Cyclepath Racing 01:42 3:32:17
12 307 Edgardo Balansay Cucina Fresca 01:44 3:32:19
13 324 Adrian Olmstead HUP United 01:58 3:32:33
14 357 Jesse Graden Veloshop 02:01 3:32:36
15 356 Jesse Homan Veloce Racing 02:02 3:32:37
16 305 Sam Todd Contender Bicycles 02:02 3:32:37
17 351 Cort Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 02:08 3:32:43
18 344 Steven Zeliadt Starbucks-Seattle Cancer Care Alliance 02:09 3:32:44
19 338 Greg Carter Second Ascent 02:11 3:32:46
20 321 James Norman GSC United 02:13 3:32:48
21 301 John Kim Beaverton Bicycle Club 02:14 3:32:49
22 316 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 02:19 3:32:54
23 306 Matthew Wills Courage Cycles 02:25 3:33:01
24 347 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 02:27 3:33:02
25 349 Robin Wessel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 02:30 3:33:05
26 331 Robert Sperling Kovarus/ABTA 02:31 3:33:06
27 312 Ryan Rickerts Fanatik Bike Co. 02:33 3:33:08
28 311 Mike Kath Dangerboy racing 02:36 3:33:12
29 359 Mike Bene Yard Dawgs Book Club 02:37 3:33:12
30 332 Tre Hendricks Mountain View Cycles 02:49 3:33:24
31 329 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 02:53 3:33:28
32 358 Nicholas Roberts Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington 02:57 3:33:32
33 302 Jerome Dumortier Beaverton Bicycle Club 03:02 3:33:37
34 327 Greg Sanders Ironclad Performance Wear 03:02 3:33:38
35 313 Roger Lloyd United Finance 03:11 3:33:46
36 323 Brian Walburn Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:19 3:33:54
37 348 David Lelong Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 03:24 3:33:59
38 310 Nelson Snyder Cyclepath Racing 04:04 3:34:39
39 352 Jeff DeWolf Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 06:15 3:36:50
40 399 Scott Gray 1 Error 06:25 3:37:00
41 353 Richard Haight Team Bike Tires Direct 10:17 3:40:53
42 335 Salvatore Bondi Portland Velo 11:07 3:41:42
43 300 Jamin Aasum Bridgetown Velo 11:55 3:42:30
44 345 Kitch Turner Sunnyside Sports 12:27 3:43:02
45 355 Chad Smeltzer Team Bike Tires Direct 12:28 3:43:03
46 319 Karl Haunold GSC United 13:17 3:43:53
47 354 J.Michael Manning Team Bike Tires Direct 15:40 3:46:16
48 322 Tom Letsinger GVH Bikes 22:32 3:53:07
49 314 Zachary Jones First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 23:22 3:53:57
50 317 Greg Valentin Gentle Lovers 30:08 4:00:43
51 326 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear 37:49 4:08:24

Men Category 4

Num Name Team Down Time
1 451 Ron Babcock Portland Velo 0:00:00 2:34:36
2 412 Tim Kibler Cucina Fresca 0:00:07 2:34:44
3 483 Steven Wilssens Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington 0:00:24 2:35:01
4 401 Joe Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club 0:00:34 2:35:11
5 433 Jason Turner Kovarus/ABTA 0:00:49 2:35:25
6 479 christopher bosch Webcor Alto Velo 0:01:00 2:35:37
7 469 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:01:04 2:35:41
8 475 Alex Yale Ten Guys Named Alex 0:01:05 2:35:42
9 477 Ryan Liverman Veloce Racing 0:01:07 2:35:44
10 458 Alex Kroman Portland Velo 0:01:10 2:35:47
11 431 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 0:01:14 2:35:50
12 478 joe martin Veloce Racing 0:01:20 2:35:57
13 499 Matt Fox Sunnyside Sports 0:01:21 2:35:58
14 498 Matthew Neff Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 0:01:22 2:35:59
15 470 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:01:27 2:36:04
16 423 Robert Carver Ironclad Performance Wear 0:01:31 2:36:08
17 403 doug laplaca Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 0:01:32 2:36:09
18 439 Wes Swearingen Mountain View Cycles 0:01:32 2:36:09
19 449 Cole Hilton Pacific Power Blue Sky 0:01:41 2:36:18
20 445 William Laubernds na 0:01:45 2:36:22
21 461 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 0:01:53 2:36:30
22 468 Clint Culpepper Team Beer 0:01:55 2:36:32
23 440 John Kenney Mountain View Cycles 0:01:57 2:36:34
24 421 John Sorlie Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 0:02:02 2:36:39
25 415 Nathan Herrmann First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 0:02:31 2:37:08
26 447 benjamin weaver na 0:02:37 2:37:14
27 410 Kurt Recknagle Chinook Cycling Club 0:02:38 2:37:15
28 434 Colin Mullane Land Shark 0:02:44 2:37:21
29 402 Matt Engel Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 0:02:52 2:37:29
30 416 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 0:03:00 2:37:37
31 422 Guy Tucker IJM.org 0:03:05 2:37:42
32 457 Amit Kobrowski Portland Velo 0:03:09 2:37:46
33 481 Stephen Berard Wines of Washington 0:03:59 2:38:36
34 453 Matt Couzens Portland Velo 0:04:20 2:38:57
35 464 christian kittelson Starbucks 0:04:22 2:38:59
36 460 Dennis Petross Portland Velo 0:04:41 2:39:18
37 406 Stephen Szufnarowski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 0:04:47 2:39:24
38 454 Paul Formiller Portland Velo 0:04:54 2:39:31
39 409 Andrew Bryenton bicycleattorney.com 0:04:54 2:39:31
40 484 Brian Towey 0:05:21 2:39:58
41 459 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo 0:06:05 2:40:42
42 428 Brian Gerow Ironclad Performance Wear 0:06:13 2:40:50
43 465 wes wahlin Starbucks 0:06:22 2:40:58
44 482 Alex Cheng Wines of Washington 0:06:30 2:41:07
45 418 Phelan Kostur Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 0:06:59 2:41:35
46 476 david Nissley Trinity Bikes 0:07:15 2:41:52
47 426 Brody Boeger Ironclad Performance Wear 0:07:50 2:42:27
48 419 Zach Bowden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 0:08:20 2:42:57
49 442 Eric Sletmoe Mountain View Cycles 0:08:36 2:43:13
50 455 alex gonzalez Portland Velo 0:09:15 2:43:52
51 462 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo 0:09:26 2:44:03
52 413 Mark Portin Cucina Fresca 0:10:36 2:45:13
53 472 Tyler Williams Ten Guys Named Alex 0:11:22 2:45:59
54 430 Drew Meisel Ironclad Performance Wear 0:12:00 2:46:37
55 473 Sean Becker Ten Guys Named Alex 0:12:38 2:47:15
56 463 Tom Ricciardi Portland Velo 0:13:22 2:47:59
57 407 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 0:13:40 2:48:17
58 424 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear 0:13:59 2:48:36
59 427 Quenton Conant Ironclad Performance Wear 0:14:56 2:49:33
60 448 Kevin Ziemke na 0:15:33 2:50:10
61 480 Brian Gordon Wheelworks 0:16:21 2:50:58
62 436 Karl Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles 0:17:00 2:51:37
63 443 Andrew Hayes Mountain View Cycles 0:17:03 2:51:40
64 405 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 0:17:07 2:51:44
65 435 Eric Moody Mountain View Cycles 0:17:12 2:51:49
66 441 Tony Dirks Mountain View Cycles 0:17:22 2:51:59
67 437 Tom Scully Mountain View Cycles 0:20:07 2:54:44
68 456 Robert King Portland Velo 0:22:30 2:57:07
69 404 Gene Nelson Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 0:23:41 2:58:18
70 471 Greg Kowalsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:25:09 2:59:46
71 411 Brian Gore Cucina Fresca 0:27:15 3:01:52
72 425 Brian Barker Ironclad Performance Wear 0:32:39 3:07:16
73 429 Joe Leineweber Ironclad Performance Wear 0:33:25 3:08:02
74 450 Brian Persons Pacific Power Blue Sky 0:48:16 3:22:53
75 452 Mark Biedrzycki Portland Velo 0:55:17 3:29:54
76 417 Glenn Kostur Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1:17:24 3:52:01

Pro/1/2 Men

Num Name Team Down Time
1 8 Paul Mach Bissell Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00 4:01:59
2 10 Jeremy Vennell Bissell Pro Cycling Team 0:01:43 4:03:43
3 13 Nick Clayville Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:03:30 4:05:30
4 17 sam johnson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:03:48 4:05:48
5 2 Evan Elken Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 0:04:09 4:06:09
6 15 Adrian Hegyvary Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:09:34 4:11:33
7 70 Jeff Bannink Team Type 1 0:09:40 4:11:39
8 28 Mike Hone Lenovo 0:10:03 4:12:02
9 20 patrick STANKO Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:10:14 4:12:13
10 3 Logan Hunn Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 0:10:18 4:12:17
11 38 Kenny Williams First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 0:10:21 4:12:20
12 55 Ian Tubbs Lenovo 0:10:36 4:12:35
13 6 Aaron Tuckerman Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 0:10:37 4:12:36
14 24 Marcel deLisser Hammer/CMG Racing Team 0:10:45 4:12:44
15 61 Jiri Senkyrik Second Ascent 0:10:45 4:12:44
16 39 Kyle Farrell Garage Racing 0:10:50 4:12:49
17 80 Sean Passage 1 Error 0:10:52 4:12:51
18 41 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 0:10:56 4:12:55
19 22 Austin Arguello Hammer/CMG Racing Team 0:10:59 4:12:58
20 53 Shawn Ongers Lenovo 0:11:01 4:13:00
21 72 Brandon Dyer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:11:07 4:13:06
22 34 Cody Peterson Dedicated Athlete 0:11:12 4:13:11
23 23 Wes Stein Hammer/CMG Racing Team 0:11:14 4:13:13
24 60 Andrew Rosette Second Ascent 0:11:15 4:13:14
25 36 Brian Ecken Fanatik Bike Co. 0:11:23 4:13:22
26 65 Kennett Peterson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:11:27 4:13:26
27 32 Adam Fung Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo 0:11:27 4:13:26
28 30 Mark Hibbard 1 Error 0:11:35 4:13:34
29 19 Lang Reynolds Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:11:36 4:13:35
30 45 Daniel Mensher Gentle Lovers 0:11:41 4:13:40
31 74 Chris Christie Trek/Red Truck Beer/Ryders Eyewear 0:11:48 4:13:47
32 11 Omer Kem Bissell Pro Cycling Team 0:11:48 4:13:47
33 47 John ODonnell Gin Optics Cycling 0:11:54 4:13:54
34 14 Christopher Daifuku Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:11:57 4:13:56
35 67 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:11:59 4:13:58
36 4 Carson Miller Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 0:12:05 4:14:04
37 25 Erik Tonkin Kona Factory Team 0:12:08 4:14:07
38 66 T. Kenji Sugahara Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:12:16 4:14:15
39 69 Mathew Braun Team SCR/Kona 0:12:18 4:14:17
40 59 Peter Girard Second Ascent 0:12:22 4:14:21
41 99 Max Durtschi Hammer/CMG Racing Team 0:12:35 4:14:34
42 37 Michael Sencebaugh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 0:12:45 4:14:44
43 27 Matt Russell Capitol Subaru Cycling 0:12:47 4:14:46
44 77 Geoff Casey Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington 0:13:08 4:15:07
45 76 David Iannotti Wines of Washington 0:13:08 4:15:07
46 12 Jacob Hill Bridgetown Velo 0:13:16 4:15:15
47 63 Joseph King Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:13:23 4:15:22
48 51 Jeff Goodwin Lenovo 0:13:36 4:15:35
49 33 Ryan Carlson Cyclepath Racing 0:13:36 4:15:35
50 97 BRENT CARLSON Garage Racing 0:13:59 4:15:58
51 57 Brian Sather Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 0:14:54 4:16:53
52 7 Roman van Uden Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 0:16:26 4:18:25
53 68 Spencer Paxson Team S+M 0:17:29 4:19:28
54 54 Eric Schuman Lenovo 0:19:07 4:21:06
55 16 Aaron Johnson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:19:24 4:21:23
56 1 Joshua Bartlett Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 0:21:56 4:23:55
57 58 chad swanson Team S+M 0:26:54 4:28:53
58 71 Joshua Liberles Ten Speed Drive Racing 0:31:09 4:33:08
59 42 Kevin Hulick Gentle Lovers 0:32:52 4:34:52
60 50 Ryan Iddings Lenovo 0:33:09 4:35:09
61 48 Mark Gyulafia Guinness Cycling Team 0:33:15 4:35:15
62 35 Stewart Bowmer Fanatik Bike Co. 0:35:10 4:37:10
63 18 Cooper Lange Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:35:53 4:37:52
64 78 adam southerland Second Ascent 0:38:07 4:40:07
65 52 Bradley Marquardt Lenovo 0:41:12 4:43:12
66 79 Richard Suditu Beaverton Bicycle Club 0:42:09 4:44:08
67 40 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 0:43:22 4:45:22
68 43 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 0:44:29 4:46:29
69 46 David Pilz Gentle Lovers 0:44:59 4:46:59
70 44 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers 0:50:05 4:52:05
71 64 Brian Marcroft Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:51:21 4:53:21
72 73 McKenzie Thramer Thramerrods.com 1:21:45 5:23:45

Women Category 4 and Masters Women

Num Name Team Category Down Time
1 181 Serena Bishop Sunnyside Sports W4 00:00 2:53:37
2 164 Cathy Varland IJM.org W4 00:36 2:54:14
3 170 Cara Bussell na W4 00:52 2:54:30
4 157 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team W4 01:11 2:54:49
5 162 Lindsay Kandra Hammer Velo W4 01:18 2:54:56
6 163 Mindy Simmons Hammer Velo W4 01:45 2:55:23
7 190 Cary Fisher Pacific Power Blue Sky MW 40+ 02:16 2:55:54
8 198 Sonia Tonnemaker na MW 40+ 02:32 2:56:10
9 156 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team W4 02:58 2:56:36
10 161 Alice Chang Hammer Velo W4 03:17 2:56:55
11 174 Alana Armstrong Sorella Forte W4 03:18 2:56:56
12 191 Julie Swearingen Mountain View Cycles MW 40+ 04:00 2:57:38
13 192 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte MW 40+ 04:06 2:57:44
14 168 Kristin McCarthy Ironclad Performance Wear W4 04:12 2:57:50
15 172 Virginia Pedersen Ironclad Performance Wear W4 04:15 2:57:53
16 158 Renee Mansour Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team W4 04:44 2:58:22
17 184 Erica Loder Veloforma W4 04:46 2:58:24
18 175 Sage Fuller Sorella Forte W4 04:54 2:58:32
19 185 Heidi Swift Veloforma W4 05:46 2:59:24
20 197 Ruth Kostur Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team MW 40+ 07:09 3:00:47
21 169 Erin Willig Ironclad Performance Wear W4 08:49 3:02:27
22 195 MaryMargaret Bowmer Fanatik Bike Co. MW 40+ 09:07 3:02:44
23 179 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte W4 10:21 3:03:59
24 166 Vanessa Cass Ironclad Performance Wear W4 11:02 3:04:40
25 186 Cassie Nobbs Wahine Multisport W4 11:48 3:05:26
26 155 Casey Arendt Bridgetown Velo W4 14:26 3:08:04
27 159 Sara Fletcher Bridgetown Velo W4 14:35 3:08:13
28 178 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte W4 15:43 3:09:21
29 160 Jenn Levo Bridgetown Velo W4 15:55 3:09:33
30 180 Eryn Barker Specialized River City Bicycles W4 20:23 3:14:00
31 165 Anna Clark Ironclad Performance Wear W4 24:30 3:18:08
32 199 Sallyanne Ellis Hammer Velo MW 40+ 24:50 3:18:28
33 196 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky MW 40+ 37:27 3:31:05
34 188 Erica McKenzie Sorella Forte W4 38:19 3:31:57
35 189 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky MW 40+ 46:27 3:40:05
36 176 Zan Gibbs Sorella Forte W4 46:32 3:40:10

Women Pro/1/2

Num Name Team Category Down Time
1 123 Robin Secrist Veloforma W Pro 1/2 0:00:00 3:47:59
2 100 Heather Albert Riverstone Women's Racing Team W Pro 1/2 0:00:30 3:48:30
3 102 Patricia Bailey Wines of Washington W Pro 1/2 0:00:59 3:48:58
4 149 Cheryl Thonney Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic W 3 0:02:15 3:50:15
5 122 Kelly Woznicki Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling W Pro 1/2 0:02:48 3:50:47
6 107 Erin Ford W Pro 1/2 0:03:01 3:51:00
7 153 Jen Akeroyd Team Group Health W 3 0:03:06 3:51:06
8 114 Izette Swan Team Group Health W Pro 1/2 0:06:08 3:54:08
9 109 Jill Howe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 W Pro 1/2 0:06:23 3:54:22
10 121 Annette Williams Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic W Pro 1/2 0:06:29 3:54:28
11 105 Lisa Dunnwald Team Group Health W Pro 1/2 0:06:31 3:54:30
12 120 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions W Pro 1/2 0:06:41 3:54:40
13 104 Lisa Dorian Mighty Riders W Pro 1/2 0:06:49 3:54:48
14 112 Julie Robertson Zivin Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling W Pro 1/2 0:06:54 3:54:54
15 133 Lindsay Fox Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing W 3 0:07:09 3:55:09
16 118 Shari White Castelli W Pro 1/2 0:07:18 3:55:17
17 108 Kristi Green Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing W Pro 1/2 0:07:20 3:55:20
18 125 Alalia Berry Gentle Lovers W 3 0:07:39 3:55:39
19 127 Beth Burns Veloce Racing W 3 0:07:43 3:55:42
20 113 Teri Sheasby Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team W Pro 1/2 0:09:01 3:57:01
21 137 Elise Huggins Veloforma W 3 0:09:10 3:57:09
22 116 Sirikit Valentin Gentle Lovers W Pro 1/2 0:09:20 3:57:19
23 141 Karey Miles Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 W 3 0:09:36 3:57:35
24 111 Susan Peithman Veloforma W Pro 1/2 0:10:12 3:58:11
25 132 Zana Faulkner IJM.org W 3 0:10:19 3:58:18
26 140 Joanna Mensher Gentle Lovers W 3 0:19:16 4:07:15
27 128 Laura Chang Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington W 3 0:21:35 4:09:35
28 115 Jennifer Triplett Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling W Pro 1/2 0:23:16 4:11:15
29 147 Cary Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team W 3 0:25:01 4:13:00
30 142 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte W 3 0:25:29 4:13:29
31 129 Stephanie Chase Veloforma W 3 0:25:34 4:13:33
32 152 Kristin Wille Portland Velo W 3 0:27:02 4:15:02
33 135 Heather Wills Veloforma W 3 0:27:14 4:15:14
34 103 Sarah Brown Riverstone Women's Racing Team W Pro 1/2 0:29:04 4:17:03
35 110 Carol Johnson Team Group Health W Pro 1/2 0:30:35 4:18:34
36 151 Anne Davis Usher Bridgetown Velo W 3 0:32:01 4:20:00
37 144 Shannon Payne Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington W 3 0:32:23 4:20:22
38 139 Abby Jenkins Bridgetown Velo W 3 0:33:16 4:21:15
39 117 Martha Walsh ZteaM W Pro 1/2 0:34:48 4:22:48
40 143 Molly Mullane Land Shark W 3 0:36:07 4:24:07
41 150 Sarah Tingey Bridgetown Velo W 3 0:36:38 4:24:38
42 138 Catherine Humblet Veloce Racing W 3 0:38:01 4:26:00
43 148 Tessa Sugahara Team Group Health W 3 0:43:23 4:31:22
44 136 Alison Howard IJM.org W 3 0:44:22 4:32:21
45 145 Lisa Picard IJM.org W 3 0:45:29 4:33:29
46 126 Martha Brown IJM.org W 3 0:47:11 4:35:10
47 101 Lynn Albrow Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team W Pro 1/2 0:48:33 4:36:32
48 131 Libby Evans Sorella Forte W 3 0:49:11 4:37:10
49 106 Andrea Fisk Velo Bella W Pro 1/2 0:51:56 4:39:55
50 119 Shanan Whitlatch Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team W Pro 1/2 1:00:37 4:48:36