Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium

The Dalles, OR
April 4, 2009

Part of the Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race

Updated May 26, 2009 at 3:51 PM

Category 3 Women

Num Name Team Category Down Time
1 149 Cheryl Thonney Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic W 3 00:00 39:30
2 153 Jen Akeroyd Team Group Health W 3 00:00 39:30
3 128 Laura Chang Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington W 3 00:00 39:30
4 127 Beth Burns Veloce Racing W 3 00:00 39:30
5 137 Elise Huggins Veloforma W 3 00:00 39:30
6 133 Lindsay Fox Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing W 3 00:00 39:30
7 151 Anne Davis Usher Bridgetown Velo Women 3 00:00 39:30
8 132 Zana Faulkner IJM.org W 3 00:00 39:30
9 141 Karey Miles Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 W 3 00:00 39:30
10 125 Alalia Berry Gentle Lovers W 3 00:00 39:30
11 143 Molly Mullane Land Shark W 3 00:00 39:30
12 147 Cary Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team W 3 00:00 39:30
13 142 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte W 3 00:00 39:30
14 139 Abby Jenkins Bridgetown Velo Women 3 00:00 39:30
15 145 Lisa Picard IJM.org W 3 00:00 39:30
16 136 Alison Howard IJM.org W 3 00:00 39:30
17 129 Stephanie Chase Veloforma W 3 00:00 39:30
18 144 Shannon Payne Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington W 3 00:00 39:30
19 140 Joanna Mensher Gentle Lovers W 3 00:00 39:30
20 138 Catherine Humblet Veloce Racing W 3 00:00 39:30
21 126 Martha Brown IJM.org W 3 01:53 41:23
22 152 Kristin Wille Portland Velo W 3 01:53 41:23
23 135 Heather Wills Veloforma W 3 02:28 41:58
24 150 Sarah Tingey Bridgetown Velo Women 3 02:28 41:58
25 131 Libby Evans Sorella Forte W 3 03:02 42:32
26 148 Tessa Sugahara Team Group Health W 3 03:35 43:05

Masters Men 40+/50+

Num Name Team Category Down Time
1 201 Karsten Hagen ZteaM MM 40+ 00:00 33:06
2 227 Joe Baratto Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington MM 40+ 00:00 33:06
3 218 Mark Hinman Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington MM 40+ 00:00 33:06
4 215 Todd Gallaher Counterbalance Bicycles MM 40+ 00:00 33:06
5 217 Greg Turpen Chinook Cycling Club MM 40+ 00:00 33:06
6 235 Steven R Holland United Finance MM 50+ 00:00 33:06
7 251 Larry Boyer Cucina Fresca Masters Men 50+ 00:00 33:06
8 208 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team MM 40+ 00:00 33:06
9 205 Michael Larsen Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental MM 40+ 00:00 33:06
10 261 John Browning Cyclepath Racing MM 40+ 00:00 33:06
11 213 Tim Butler River City Bicycles MM 40+ 00:00 33:06
12 216 Mike McManus United Finance MM 40+ 00:00 33:06
13 263 Clint Chase ZteaM MM 40+ 00:00 33:06
14 202 David Hopper NoMad Sports Club MM 40+ 00:00 33:06
15 238 Gregory Kauper IJM.org MM 40+ 00:00 33:06
16 231 Doug Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team MM 40+ 00:00 33:06
17 252 Ivan Meadors United Finance MM 50+ 00:00 33:06
18 220 Matthew Slater ZteaM MM 40+ 00:00 33:06
19 228 Wes Stephens Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team MM 40+ 00:00 33:06
20 297 Scott Powell Nike Cycling MM 40+ 00:00 33:06
21 256 Don Stimson Cucina Fresca Masters Men 50+ 00:00 33:06
22 226 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team MM 40+ 00:00 33:06
23 212 Scott Browning ZteaM MM 40+ 00:00 33:06
24 203 Mark Rathbun Wines of Washington MM 40+ 00:00 33:06
25 237 Doug Perrin 1 Error MM 50+ 00:00 33:06
26 229 Michael Dunn ZteaM MM 40+ 00:00 33:06
27 230 Michael Jones 1 Error MM 40+ 00:00 33:06
28 232 Bradley Taylor Hutch's-Eugene MM 40+ 00:00 33:06
29 221 Kurt Brown IJM.org MM 40+ 00:00 33:06
30 225 Lara Wilkinson Wines of Washington MM 40+ 00:00 33:06
31 209 Michael King Hutch's Bend MM 40+ 00:00 33:06
32 207 Peter Courogen Nike Cycling MM 40+ 00:00 33:06
33 204 Michael Benno Veloce Racing MM 40+ 00:00 33:06
34 257 Mike Sheppard MM 40+ 00:00 33:06
35 258 Mike Adams United Finance MM 50+ 00:00 33:06
36 210 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team MM 40+ 00:00 33:06
37 236 John O'Brien ZteaM MM 50+ 00:00 33:06
38 211 Rob Annen United Finance MM 40+ 00:00 33:06
39 223 E Johnson iii Wines of Washington MM 40+ 00:00 33:06
40 200 Richard Albrow Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team MM 40+ 00:00 33:06
41 262 Gerry Ellis Nike Cycling Masters Men 50+ 00:00 33:06
42 259 David Zimbelman ZteaM MM 50+ 00:00 33:06
43 219 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo MM 40+ 00:00 33:06
44 234 Mick Walsh ZteaM MM 40+ 00:00 33:06
45 224 Michael Klisch Wines of Washington MM 40+ 00:00 33:06
46 255 Michael Hoffner Chinook Cycling Club MM 50+ 02:12 35:18
47 214 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team MM 40+ 04:44 37:50
48 298 matt allen 1 Error MM 50+ 05:31 38:37
DNF 260 George Schreck United Finance MM 50+

Masters Women 40+

Num Name Team Category Down Time
1 191 Julie Swearingen Mountain View Cycles Mw 40+ 00:00 28:03
2 197 Ruth Kostur Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team MW 40+ 00:00 28:03
3 192 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte MW 40+ 00:00 28:03
4 195 MaryMargaret Bowmer Fanatik Bike Co. MW 40+ 00:00 28:03
5 198 Sonia Tonnemaker MW 40+ 00:00 28:03
6 190 Cary Fisher Pacific Power Blue Sky MW 40+ 00:00 28:03
7 199 Sallyanne Ellis Hammer Velo MW 40+ 04:01 32:04
8 189 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky MW 40+ 04:31 32:34
9 196 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky MW 40+ 05:12 33:15
DNS 194 lori loesche Iowa Orthopedic MW 40+

Men Category 3

Num Name Team Down Time
1 336 Ian CRANE Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman LLC 00:00 32:28
2 331 Robert Sperling Kovarus/ABTA 00:00 32:28
3 341 Spencer deBry Ski Utah-MarketStar 00:00 32:28
4 349 Robin Wessel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:00 32:28
5 316 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 00:00 32:28
6 348 David Lelong Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:00 32:28
7 311 Mike Kath Dangerboy racing 00:00 32:28
8 312 Ryan Rickerts Fanatik Bike Co. 00:00 32:28
9 354 J.Michael Manning Team Bike Tires Direct 00:00 32:28
10 301 John Kim Beaverton Bicycle Club 00:00 32:28
11 307 Edgardo Balansay Cucina Fresca 00:00 32:28
12 359 Mike Bene Yard Dawgs Book Club 00:00 32:28
13 329 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 00:00 32:28
14 302 Jerome Dumortier Beaverton Bicycle Club 00:00 32:28
15 357 Jesse Graden Veloshop 00:00 32:28
16 308 Gant Enderle Cyclepath Racing 00:00 32:28
17 303 Alan Schmitz Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:00 32:28
18 345 Kitch Turner Sunnyside Sports 00:00 32:28
19 325 Alex Telitsine IJM.org 00:00 32:28
20 306 Matthew Wills Courage Cycles 00:00 32:28
21 304 Dustin Thiel Contender Bicycles 00:00 32:28
22 338 Greg Carter Second Ascent 00:00 32:28
23 313 Roger Lloyd United Finance 00:00 32:28
24 339 Justin Vanhulle Second Ascent 00:00 32:28
25 324 Adrian Olmstead HUP United 00:00 32:28
26 300 Jamin Aasum Bridgetown Velo 00:00 32:28
27 351 Cort Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00:00 32:28
28 327 Greg Sanders Ironclad Performance Wear 00:00 32:28
29 326 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear 00:00 32:28
30 355 Chad Smeltzer Team Bike Tires Direct 00:00 32:28
31 314 Zachary Jones First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 00:00 32:28
32 305 Sam Todd Contender Bicycles 00:00 32:28
33 319 Karl Haunold GSC United 00:00 32:28
34 309 Bryan Jorgensen Cyclepath Racing 00:00 32:28
35 310 Nelson Snyder Cyclepath Racing 00:00 32:28
36 350 Brandon Fisher Team S+M 00:00 32:28
37 335 Salvatore Bondi Portland Velo 00:00 32:28
38 332 Tre Hendricks Mountain View Cycles 00:00 32:28
39 358 Nicholas Roberts Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington 00:00 32:28
40 356 Jesse Homan Veloce Racing 00:00 32:28
41 342 Kent Heli Southtown Velo 00:00 32:28
42 315 Mark Krause Land Shark 00:00 32:28
43 322 Tom Letsinger GVH Bikes 00:00 32:28
44 347 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:00 32:28
45 344 Steven Zeliadt Starbucks-Seattle Cancer Care Alliance 00:00 32:28
46 321 James Norman GSC United 00:00 32:28
47 352 Jeff DeWolf Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00:00 32:28
48 399 Scott Gray 1 Error 00:00 32:28
49 323 Brian Walburn Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:15 32:44
50 317 Greg Valentin Gentle Lovers 00:41 33:09
51 353 Richard Haight Team Bike Tires Direct 06:30 38:58
DNF 328 Bryan Voytilla Ironclad Performance Wear

Men Category 4

Num Name Team Down Time
1 422 Guy Tucker IJM.org 00:00 24:54
2 477 Ryan Liverman Veloce Racing 00:00 24:54
3 465 wes wahlin Starbucks 00:00 24:54
4 459 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo 00:00 24:54
5 418 Phelan Kostur Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 00:00 24:54
6 411 Brian Gore Cucina Fresca 00:00 24:54
7 479 christopher bosch Webcor Alto Velo 00:00 24:54
8 431 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 00:00 24:54
9 423 Robert Carver Ironclad Performance Wear 00:00 24:54
10 433 Jason Turner Kovarus/ABTA 00:00 24:54
11 412 Tim Kibler Cucina Fresca 00:00 24:54
12 413 Mark Portin Cucina Fresca 00:00 24:54
13 416 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 00:00 24:54
14 421 John Sorlie Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 00:00 24:54
15 468 Clint Culpepper Team Beer 00:00 24:54
16 475 Alex Yale Ten Guys Named Alex 00:00 24:54
17 401 Joe Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club 00:00 24:54
18 440 John Kenney Mountain View Cycles 00:00 24:54
19 417 Glenn Kostur Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 00:00 24:54
20 478 joe martin Veloce Racing 00:00 24:54
21 447 benjamin weaver 00:00 24:54
22 454 Paul Formiller Portland Velo 00:00 24:54
23 469 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:00 24:54
24 460 Dennis Petross Portland Velo 00:00 24:54
25 499 Matt Fox Sunnyside Sports 00:00 24:54
26 434 Colin Mullane Land Shark 00:00 24:54
27 405 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:00 24:54
28 484 Brian Towey 00:00 24:54
29 402 Matt Engel Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:00 24:54
30 464 christian kittelson Starbucks 00:00 24:54
31 481 Stephen Berard Wines of Washington 00:00 24:54
32 483 Steven Wilssens Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington 00:00 24:54
33 415 Nathan Herrmann First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 00:00 24:54
34 445 William Laubernds 00:00 24:54
35 419 Zach Bowden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 00:00 24:54
36 470 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:00 24:54
37 406 Stephen Szufnarowski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:00 24:54
38 430 Drew Meisel Ironclad Performance Wear 00:00 24:54
39 443 Andrew Hayes Mountain View Cycles 00:00 24:54
40 428 Brian Gerow Ironclad Performance Wear 00:00 24:54
41 410 Kurt Recknagle Chinook Cycling Club 00:00 24:54
42 451 Ron Babcock Portland Velo 00:00 24:54
43 458 Alex Kroman Portland Velo 00:00 24:54
44 403 doug laplaca Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:00 24:54
45 498 Matthew Neff Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 00:00 24:54
46 455 alex gonzalez Portland Velo 00:00 24:54
47 461 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 00:00 24:54
48 426 Brody Boeger Ironclad Performance Wear 00:00 24:54
49 462 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo 00:00 24:54
50 424 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear 00:00 24:54
51 442 Eric Sletmoe Mountain View Cycles 00:00 24:54
52 449 Cole Hilton Pacific Power Blue Sky 00:00 24:54
53 439 Wes Swearingen Mountain View Cycles 00:00 24:54
54 471 Greg Kowalsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:00 24:54
55 452 Mark Biedrzycki Portland Velo 01:39 26:34
56 453 Matt Couzens Portland Velo 01:39 26:34
57 448 Kevin Ziemke 01:39 26:34
58 457 Amit Kobrowski Portland Velo 01:39 26:34
59 409 Andrew Bryenton bicycleattorney.com 01:39 26:34
60 472 Tyler Williams Ten Guys Named Alex 01:39 26:34
61 482 Alex Cheng Wines of Washington 02:16 27:10
62 407 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 02:16 27:10
63 427 Quenton Conant Ironclad Performance Wear 02:16 27:10
64 476 david Nissley Trinity Bikes 02:16 27:10
65 473 Sean Becker Ten Guys Named Alex 02:16 27:10
66 463 Tom Ricciardi Portland Velo 02:16 27:10
67 425 Brian Barker Ironclad Performance Wear 02:16 27:10
68 456 Robert King Portland Velo 02:16 27:10
69 436 Karl Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles 02:16 27:10
70 480 Brian Gordon Wheelworks 02:46 27:40
71 429 Joe Leineweber Ironclad Performance Wear 02:46 27:40
72 450 Brian Persons Pacific Power Blue Sky 02:46 27:40
73 441 Tony Dirks Mountain View Cycles 03:33 28:27
74 404 Gene Nelson Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 03:33 28:27
75 435 Eric Moody Mountain View Cycles 03:33 28:27
76 437 Tom Scully Mountain View Cycles 04:59 29:53
DNF 414 Chuck Woosley United Finance

Pro/1/2 Men

Num Name Team Down Time
1 7 Roman van Uden Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 00:00 27:36
2 40 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 00:00 27:36
3 71 Joshua Liberles Ten Speed Drive Racing 00:00 27:36
4 2 Evan Elken Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 00:00 27:36
5 22 Austin Arguello Hammer/CMG Racing Team 00:00 27:36
6 43 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 00:00 27:36
7 15 Adrian Hegyvary Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:00 27:36
8 70 Jeff Bannink Team Type 1 00:00 27:36
9 77 Geoff Casey Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington 00:00 27:36
10 66 T. Kenji Sugahara Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:00 27:36
11 51 Jeff Goodwin Lenovo 00:00 27:36
12 42 Kevin Hulick Gentle Lovers 00:00 27:36
13 53 Shawn Ongers Lenovo 00:00 27:36
14 72 Brandon Dyer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00:00 27:36
15 20 patrick STANKO Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:00 27:36
16 79 Richard Suditu Beaverton Bicycle Club 00:00 27:36
17 18 Cooper Lange Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:00 27:36
18 37 Michael Sencebaugh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 00:00 27:36
19 39 Kyle Farrell Garage Racing 00:00 27:36
20 34 Cody Peterson Dedicated Athlete 00:00 27:36
21 10 Jeremy Vennell Bissell Pro Cycling Team 00:00 27:36
22 24 Marcel deLisser Hammer/CMG Racing Team 00:00 27:36
23 13 Nick Clayville Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:00 27:36
24 23 Wes Stein Hammer/CMG Racing Team 00:00 27:36
25 27 Matt Russell Capitol Subaru Cycling 00:00 27:36
26 28 Mike Hone Lenovo 00:00 27:36
27 8 Paul Mach Bissell Pro Cycling Team 00:00 27:36
28 80 Sean Passage 1 Error 00:00 27:36
29 41 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 00:00 27:36
30 46 David Pilz Gentle Lovers 00:00 27:36
31 6 Aaron Tuckerman Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 00:00 27:36
32 47 John ODonnell Gin Optics Cycling 00:00 27:36
33 1 Joshua Bartlett Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 00:00 27:36
34 73 McKenzie Thramer Thramerrods.com 00:00 27:36
35 99 Max Durtschi Hammer/CMG Racing Team 00:00 27:36
36 11 Omer Kem Bissell Pro Cycling Team 00:00 27:36
37 69 Mathew Braun Team SCR/Kona 00:00 27:36
38 52 Bradley Marquardt Lenovo 00:00 27:36
39 38 Kenny Williams First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 00:00 27:36
40 54 Eric Schuman Lenovo 00:00 27:36
41 4 Carson Miller Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 00:00 27:36
42 67 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:00 27:36
43 33 Ryan Carlson Cyclepath Racing 00:00 27:36
44 16 Aaron Johnson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:00 27:36
45 36 Brian Ecken Fanatik Bike Co. 00:00 27:36
46 3 Logan Hunn Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 00:00 27:36
47 74 Chris Christie Trek/Red Truck Beer/Ryders Eyewear 00:00 27:36
48 17 sam johnson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:00 27:36
49 14 Christopher Daifuku Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:00 27:36
50 50 Ryan Iddings Lenovo 00:00 27:36
51 48 Mark Gyulafia Guinness Cycling Team 00:00 27:36
52 76 David Iannotti Wines of Washington 00:00 27:36
53 32 Adam Fung Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo 00:00 27:36
54 63 Joseph King Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:00 27:36
55 61 Jiri Senkyrik Second Ascent 00:00 27:36
56 12 Jacob Hill Bridgetown Velo 00:00 27:36
57 25 Erik Tonkin Kona Factory Team 00:00 27:36
58 19 Lang Reynolds Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:00 27:36
59 65 Kennett Peterson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:00 27:36
60 45 Daniel Mensher Gentle Lovers 00:00 27:36
61 30 Mark Hibbard 1 Error 00:00 27:36
62 60 Andrew Rosette Second Ascent 00:00 27:36
63 59 Peter Girard Second Ascent 00:00 27:36
64 55 BRENT CARLSON Garage Racing 00:00 27:36
65 97 adam southerland Second Ascent 01:50 29:26
66 78 chad swanson Team S+M 02:31 30:07
67 58 Spencer Paxson Team S+M 02:31 30:07
68 68 Brian Sather Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 02:31 30:07
69 57 Stewart Bowmer Fanatik Bike Co. 03:04 30:40
70 35 Brian Marcroft Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 03:27 31:03
71 64 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers 03:27 31:03
72 44 Ian Tubbs Lenovo 04:36 32:12

Women Category 4

Num Name Team Category Down Time
1 170 Cara Bussell W4 00:00 28:03
2 168 Kristin McCarthy Ironclad Performance Wear W4 00:00 28:03
3 164 Cathy Varland IJM.org W4 00:00 28:03
4 162 Lindsay Kandra Hammer Velo W4 00:00 28:03
5 172 Virginia Pedersen Ironclad Performance Wear W4 00:00 28:03
6 161 Alice Chang Hammer Velo W4 00:00 28:03
7 169 Erin Willig Ironclad Performance Wear W4 00:00 28:03
8 174 Alana Armstrong Sorella Forte W4 00:00 28:03
9 157 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team W4 00:00 28:03
10 184 Erica Loder Veloforma W4 00:00 28:03
11 158 Renee Mansour Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team W4 00:00 28:03
12 160 Jenn Levo Bridgetown Velo Women 4 00:00 28:03
13 185 Heidi Swift Veloforma W4 00:00 28:03
14 186 Cassie Nobbs Wahine Multisport W4 00:00 28:03
15 175 Sage Fuller Sorella Forte W4 00:00 28:03
16 181 Serena Bishop Sunnyside Sports W4 00:00 28:03
17 179 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte W4 00:00 28:03
18 165 Anna Clark Ironclad Performance Wear W4 00:00 28:03
19 166 Vanessa Cass Ironclad Performance Wear W4 00:00 28:03
20 156 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team W4 00:00 28:03
21 163 Mindy Simmons Hammer Velo W4 00:00 28:03
22 159 Sara Fletcher Bridgetown Velo Women 4 02:49 30:52
23 155 Casey Arendt Bridgetown Velo Women 4 04:01 32:04
24 178 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte W4 04:01 32:04
25 188 Erica McKenzie Sorella Forte W4 04:31 32:34
26 180 Eryn Barker Specialized River City Bicycles Women 4 04:31 32:34
27 176 Zan Gibbs Sorella Forte W4 05:12 33:15

Women Pro/1/2

Num Name Team Category Down Time
1 102 Patricia Bailey Wines of Washington W Pro 1/2 00:00 39:30
2 100 Heather Albert Riverstone Women's Racing Team W Pro 1/2 00:00 39:30
3 123 Robin Secrist Veloforma W Pro 1/2 00:00 39:30
4 120 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Women Pro/1/2 00:00 39:30
5 115 Jennifer Triplett Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Women Pro/1/2 00:00 39:30
6 110 Carol Johnson Team Group Health W Pro 1/2 00:00 39:30
7 106 Andrea Fisk Velo Bella W Pro 1/2 00:00 39:30
8 118 Shari White Castelli W Pro 1/2 00:00 39:30
9 113 Teri Sheasby Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team W Pro 1/2 00:00 39:30
10 121 Annette Williams Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic W Pro 1/2 00:00 39:30
11 112 Julie Robertson Zivin Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Women Pro/1/2 00:00 39:30
12 107 Erin Ford W Pro 1/2 00:00 39:30
13 108 Kristi Green Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing W Pro 1/2 00:00 39:30
14 116 Sirikit Valentin Gentle Lovers W Pro 1/2 00:00 39:30
15 111 Susan Peithman Veloforma W Pro 1/2 00:00 39:30
16 103 Sarah Brown Riverstone Women's Racing Team W Pro 1/2 00:00 39:30
17 109 Jill Howe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 W Pro 1/2 00:00 39:30
18 104 Lisa Dorian Mighty Riders W Pro 1/2 00:00 39:30
19 122 Kelly Woznicki Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Women Pro/1/2 00:00 39:30
20 105 Lisa Dunnwald Team Group Health W Pro 1/2 00:00 39:30
21 114 Izette Swan Team Group Health W Pro 1/2 00:00 39:30
22 101 Lynn Albrow Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team W Pro 1/2 01:53 41:23
23 119 Shanan Whitlatch Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team W Pro 1/2 05:39 45:09
24 117 Martha Walsh ZteaM W Pro 1/2 05:39 45:09