Peter Rueegger

Event Category
21 Kruger's Crossing CX Singlespeed
48 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B
11 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Men 35+ B
65 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B
66 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B
62 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B
64 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B
26 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Singlespeed
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed
23 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed
16 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed
23 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ B
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed
15 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+
40 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Singlespeed
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Singlespeed
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54
6 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49

288th — 2014 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Competition

Event Category Points
6 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 1
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 1
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 1
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 1
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Singlespeed 1
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 1
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 1
40 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Singlespeed 1
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ 1
15 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B 1
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 1
23 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ B 1
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed 1
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 1
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B 1
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 1
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed 1
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed 1
16 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B 1
23 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed 1
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 1
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ 1
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 1
26 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Singlespeed 1
64 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B 1
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B 1
62 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed 1
66 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B 1
65 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B 1
11 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Men 35+ B 1
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B 1
48 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed 1
21 Kruger's Crossing CX Singlespeed 1
33

623rd — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
245 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 56
184 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 117
173

161st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Points
623 2014 Overall BAR Masters Men 173
173

369th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
6 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 1
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 1
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 1
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 1
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 1
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ 1
15 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B 1
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 1
23 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ B 1
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 1
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B 1
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 1
16 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B 1
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 1
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ 1
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 1
64 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B 1
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B 1
62 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed 1
66 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B 1
65 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B 1
11 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Men 35+ B 1
48 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed 1
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B 1
21 Kruger's Crossing CX Singlespeed 1
25

245th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ 13
15 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B 1
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B 8
11 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Men 35+ B 5
27

184th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
6 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 10
10

34th — Cross Crusade Callups: Masters 35+ B

Event Category Points
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B 4
4

46

Portland, OR

M

5764

5933

2

B

5

N/A

November 25, 2007

December 31, 2014