Erin Glover

Event Category
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Women Points Race
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Women Team Sprints
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Women 30-49 500m TT
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Women 30-49 Sprints
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Women Team Sprints
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin B
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin A
24 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Sprinter
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Senior Men
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Women Team Print
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Madison
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
2 Embrocation Track Omnium Senior Women
2 Embrocation Track Omnium Women Keirin
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 5-Mile
17 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 500m
1 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Senior Women
6 OBRA Track Championships Senior Women Sprints
4 OBRA Track Championships Senior Women Keirin
1 OBRA Track Championships-500m Category 3 Women
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
2 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Women 30-39
5 Alpenrose Six Day Women
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Women
5 Alpenrose Six Day Women
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Women
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Women
5 Alpenrose Six Day Women
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Madison Women
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Women
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Women
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Women
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Women
5 Alpenrose Six Day Women
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Madisons Women
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Qualifiers Women
5 Alpenrose Six Day Women
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Women Team Sprint
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Women
24 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Sprinter
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Women 30-39
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Masters Women 30-39
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Women 1/2/3
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Madison Women
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Women
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Keirin Women
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Senior Women
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 1/2/3 Women
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Women 3
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women
197 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 30-39

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 30-34

Event Category Points
50 2011 Overall BAR Masters Women 543
543

50th — 2011 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Points
55 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR Masters Women 246
4 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR Masters Women 297
543

73rd — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
2 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR Category 3 Women 299
299

99th — 2011 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
4 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR Senior Women 297
297

270th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
42 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR Category 3 Men 259
259

258th — 2011 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
38 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR Senior Men 263
263

4th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Points
2 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Women 30-39 14
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Women Team Sprints 15
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Women 30-49 500m TT 28
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Women 30-49 Sprints 28
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Women Points Race 30
115

2nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
1 OBRA Track Championships-500m Category 3 Women 30
30

4th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 1/2/3 Women 11.0
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Senior Women 7.0
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Women 9.0
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Women Team Sprint 7.5
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Women 14.0
5 Alpenrose Six Day Women 5.5
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Women 5.5
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Women 5.5
5 Alpenrose Six Day Women 5.5
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Women 5.5
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Women 5.5
5 Alpenrose Six Day Women 5.5
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Women 5.5
4 OBRA Track Championships Senior Women Keirin 24.0
6 OBRA Track Championships Senior Women Sprints 20.0
1 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Senior Women 30.0
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 5-Mile 9.0
2 Embrocation Track Omnium Senior Women 14.0
2 Embrocation Track Omnium Women Keirin 14.0
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Women Team Print 13.0
216.5

42nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 6
6

38th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Madison 12
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Senior Men 8
20

55th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Points
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 30-39 13
13

75th — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Points
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 30-39 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Women 3 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F 1
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 1/2/3 Women 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F 1
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Women 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D 1
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Women Team Sprint 1
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Women 1
5 Alpenrose Six Day Women 1
5 Alpenrose Six Day Women 1
5 Alpenrose Six Day Women 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E 1
6 OBRA Track Championships Senior Women Sprints 1
4 OBRA Track Championships Senior Women Keirin 1
1 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Senior Women 1
17 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 500m 1
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 5-Mile 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D 1
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
2 Embrocation Track Omnium Senior Women 1
2 Embrocation Track Omnium Women Keirin 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin 1
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Women Team Print 1
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Madison 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin A 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin B 1
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Women 30-49 500m TT 1
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Women Team Sprints 1
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Women 30-49 Sprints 1
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Women Points Race 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
44

33

Portland, OR

F

8408

939

3

3

Beg

2

1

May 5, 2010

December 31, 2014