Abram Hernandez

Event Category
35 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B
43 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B
15 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ B
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B
60 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B
82 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B
23 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ B
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B
19 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B
20 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B
30 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B
19 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B
42 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ B
10 Cascade Creampuff - 50 miles Veteran Men 35+
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44
38 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44
39 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44
42 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44
37 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 19-39
18 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 19-39
6 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39
21 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39

359th — 2014 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Competition

Event Category Points
21 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 1
6 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 1
18 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 19-39 1
37 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 1
42 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 1
39 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 1
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 1
38 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 1
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 1
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 1
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 1
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 1
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 1
10 Cascade Creampuff - 50 miles Veteran Men 35+ 1
42 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ B 1
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 1
19 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B 1
30 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B 1
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 1
20 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B 1
19 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B 1
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 1
23 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ B 1
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 1
82 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B 1
60 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B 1
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B 1
15 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ B 1
43 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B 1
35 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B 1
30

833rd — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
226 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 75
75

403rd — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
44 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Men 257
257

634th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
15 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ B 2
2

82nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Points
833 2014 Overall BAR Masters Men 75
75

44th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Points
6 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 10
10

226th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
10 Cascade Creampuff - 50 miles Veteran Men 35+ 6
6

289th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
21 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 1
6 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 1
18 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 19-39 1
37 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 1
42 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 1
39 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 1
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 1
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 1
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 1
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 1
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 1
10 Cascade Creampuff - 50 miles Veteran Men 35+ 1
42 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ B 1
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 1
19 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B 1
30 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B 1
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 1
20 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B 1
19 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B 1
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 1
23 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ B 1
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 1
82 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B 1
60 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B 1
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B 1
15 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ B 1
43 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B 1
35 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B 1
28

38

Portland, OR

M

9447

5656

2

B

5

5

October 23, 2010

December 31, 2014