Cross Crusade: Barton Park

Portland, OR
November 16, 2014

Part of the Cross Crusade

If you have questions or corrections, please email Candi Murray.

Updated September 10, 2015 at 4:17 PM

Athena

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Age City Laps Time
1 973 Erika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 00:11:40 00:09:16 00:09:17 00:09:29 00:09:30 39 Portland 5 49:16
2 984 Julie Deal BeerMongers Cycle Club 00:12:37 00:09:19 00:09:23 00:09:34 4 40:56
3 974 Kathy Hovermale Boneyard Cycling 00:13:04 00:10:33 00:09:56 00:10:04 55 Bend 4 43:39
4 983 Heather Winfrey 00:13:14 00:10:10 00:10:34 00:10:32 Tigard 4 44:31
5 970 Libby L. Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 00:14:36 00:11:12 00:11:24 00:11:14 45 Portland 4 48:30
6 971 Nadege Dubuisson Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 00:15:44 00:12:00 00:12:20 00:12:34 28 Portland 4 52:40
7 972 Sandra Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 00:18:00 00:13:39 00:13:20 42 Portland 3 45:01

Beginner Men

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Age City Laps Time
1 110 Stefan Furst Camas Bike and Sport 00:02:31 00:08:56 00:08:57 00:09:12 00:09:15 57 Vancouver 5 38:53
2 335 Jeremy Kennedy 00:02:22 00:08:57 00:09:14 00:09:26 00:09:04 5 39:05
3 213 Stephen Zadrozny Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 00:02:27 00:09:15 00:09:19 00:09:07 00:08:59 31 Portland 5 39:09
4 88 Kevin Bransford 00:02:23 00:09:06 00:09:16 00:09:26 00:09:00 31 Lake Oswego 5 39:13
5 142 Eric Hagen 00:02:40 00:09:11 00:09:22 00:09:17 00:09:09 34 Portland 5 39:41
6 157 Max Holfert Human Powered 00:02:48 00:09:13 00:09:23 00:09:09 00:09:07 34 Portland 5 39:42
7 182 Jack Owens 00:02:49 00:09:04 00:09:19 00:09:14 00:09:17 35 Portland 5 39:46
8 148 Adam Bergerson Capitol Velo 00:02:21 00:09:18 00:09:30 00:09:32 00:09:08 39 Salem 5 39:53
9 339 Patrick Hunt 00:02:49 00:09:10 00:09:33 00:09:10 00:09:09 27 Tigard 5 39:54
10 153 Paul Allen 00:02:30 00:09:19 00:09:26 00:09:31 00:09:26 39 Portland 5 40:15
11 202 tom valencia 00:02:32 00:09:16 00:09:32 00:09:38 00:09:37 hillsoboro 5 40:37
12 37 Scott Decker Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 00:02:59 00:09:48 00:09:25 00:09:17 00:09:11 49 Lake Oswego 5 40:43
13 228 Cesar Carrillo 00:02:15 00:09:38 00:09:50 00:10:02 00:09:22 32 Hillsboro 5 41:09
14 156 Joshua Boelter 00:02:17 00:09:28 00:09:51 00:09:52 00:09:42 38 Portland 5 41:14
15 240 Chris Eves Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 00:02:28 00:12:06 00:09:00 00:09:02 00:08:55 5 41:33
16 124 Mark Hand 00:03:13 00:09:22 00:09:29 00:10:12 00:09:37 55 Tigard 5 41:57
17 338 Stuart Fety 00:02:36 00:09:48 00:10:06 00:10:06 00:09:54 5 42:32
18 77 ryan smith molalla 00:02:20 00:09:31 00:10:33 00:10:43 00:09:39 22 molalla 5 42:48
19 167 Brian Fuller 00:02:42 00:09:56 00:10:12 00:10:16 00:10:07 40 Milwaukie 5 43:15
20 187 Jim White TeBoJi 00:02:57 00:09:54 00:09:56 00:10:11 00:10:21 57 Salem 5 43:22
21 214 Dustin Long 00:02:36 00:09:55 00:10:24 00:10:40 00:10:22 21 Milwaukie 5 43:59
22 194 Christopher Krupa 00:02:54 00:10:22 00:10:17 00:10:18 00:10:14 35 Portland 5 44:08
23 337 Phil Stenstrom 00:03:03 00:10:14 00:10:15 00:10:28 00:10:16 5 44:17
24 81 Scott Graves Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 00:02:43 00:10:10 00:10:16 00:10:45 00:10:31 36 Canby 5 44:29
25 195 Trevor Cable 00:03:00 00:10:29 00:10:31 00:10:12 00:10:24 43 Portland 5 44:38
26 252 Scott Hollingsworth 00:02:52 00:10:33 00:10:31 00:10:24 00:10:20 32 Portland 5 44:43
27 135 Don Gutzmann 00:03:01 00:10:27 00:10:25 00:10:24 00:10:33 42 Hillsboro 5 44:52
28 340 Trevor Levitt Tri Team PDX 00:03:02 00:10:37 00:10:32 00:10:27 00:10:16 35 Portland 5 44:57
29 284 Teresa White 00:03:00 00:10:19 00:10:45 00:10:52 00:10:50 29 Portland 5 45:47
30 50 luis vargas Human Powered 00:02:25 00:09:58 00:14:14 00:09:35 00:09:46 39 PORTLAND 5 46:00
31 86 Barry Rich RVC 00:02:43 00:10:39 00:10:52 00:10:48 00:11:01 56 Portland 5 46:06
32 70 Jason Fleming Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 00:02:51 00:10:48 00:11:19 00:11:02 00:11:19 33 Clackamas 5 47:22
33 109 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport 00:03:17 00:10:29 00:11:17 00:10:59 00:11:20 16 Vancouver 5 47:25
34 144 Jessica Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 00:03:11 00:11:19 00:11:18 00:11:13 38 Portland 4 37:02
35 111 Steven Rose Steven Rose 00:03:17 00:13:43 00:10:00 00:10:10 41 Portland 4 37:13
36 326 Tom Struzan 00:02:41 00:11:00 00:11:48 00:12:00 4 37:31
37 140 Tom Kretz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 00:02:29 00:12:16 00:13:06 00:09:55 51 Oregon City 4 37:48
38 250 Morgan Spriggs Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 00:02:57 00:11:59 00:11:21 00:11:39 46 Aloha 4 37:58
39 83 Craig Mitchelldyer 00:02:57 00:11:08 00:11:56 00:12:01 34 milwaukie 4 38:04
40 132 chad Stannard 00:02:34 00:10:26 00:10:30 00:14:36 43 Portland 4 38:07
41 96 Spencer Dandy 00:02:47 00:10:28 00:13:23 00:15:09 28 Portland 4 41:50
DNF 242 Ramsey Kail 00:02:50 00:10:35 00:10:30 00:11:58 29 Beaverton 4
DNF 56 Charles Halada 00:02:39 00:12:17 37 milwaukie 2
DNF 66 Austin Grisham Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 00:02:14 00:09:25 28 Portland 2
DNF 229 D'Arcy Owen 00:02:24 00:10:42 42 Portland 2
DNF 336 George Vanhola 00:02:10 00:11:27 2
DNF 1 Tim Goodwin 33 Vancouver 1

Beginner Women

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Age City Laps Time
1 813 Tanya Littrell 00:05:19 00:09:47 00:09:47 00:09:51 00:09:56 46 Portland 5 44:42
2 715 Nicole Holt Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 00:05:31 00:10:00 00:09:46 00:10:00 00:09:59 28 Portland 5 45:19
3 728 Chiara Maltese Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 00:05:34 00:10:25 00:10:28 00:10:12 00:10:04 38 Portland 5 46:46
4 805 Amber Collett Metropolis Cycle Repair 00:05:41 00:10:40 00:10:30 00:10:04 00:10:12 29 Portland 5 47:11
5 809 Jannel Waldron 00:05:24 00:10:23 00:10:45 00:10:55 00:11:21 32 Portland 5 48:50
6 821 Amanda Pile 00:05:37 00:10:43 00:10:52 00:10:46 00:10:52 5 48:52
7 802 Cindy Werhane Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 00:05:50 00:11:02 00:11:01 00:11:12 00:11:41 45 Portland 5 50:48
8 731 Lauren Malakowski Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 00:05:27 00:11:01 00:11:18 00:11:42 00:11:46 25 hillsboro 5 51:18
9 851 Sarah Warren 00:05:54 00:11:36 00:11:44 00:11:47 00:11:38 5 52:42
10 720 elizabeth gintz Mountain View Cycles Racing Team 00:05:45 00:12:05 00:12:28 00:12:20 30 White Salmon 4 42:40
11 707 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 00:05:33 00:13:45 00:11:23 00:12:01 16 Salem 4 42:44
12 817 Jennifer White 00:05:52 00:12:23 00:12:27 00:12:40 40 Molalla 4 43:24
13 745 Samantha Trost Team S+M 00:05:35 00:11:11 00:11:36 00:21:22 14 Battle Ground 4 49:47
DNF 770 Emily Robey Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 00:05:30 00:10:49 00:10:44 00:11:39 21 portland 4
DNF 702 Katherine Maund 00:05:16 00:10:10 00:11:00 3
DNF 852 Nicole Mistkavi 00:06:10 00:14:20 00:15:27 3
DNF 844 Pam Guy 00:06:11 1

Category A

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Age City Laps Time
1 97 Josh Kelley Chris King / Cielo Factory Team 00:08:53 00:06:58 00:07:07 00:06:55 00:07:01 00:07:02 00:07:08 00:07:07 31 Portland 8 0:58:16
2 89 Ben Thompson Thump Coffee 00:09:03 00:07:09 00:07:22 00:07:12 00:07:05 00:07:08 00:07:11 00:07:10 38 Bend 8 0:59:24
3 3 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 00:08:55 00:06:56 00:07:08 00:07:07 00:07:26 00:07:25 00:07:13 00:07:19 38 Portland 8 0:59:33
4 4 Seth Patla REN Cycles/Ti Cycles/River City Bicycles 00:09:09 00:07:04 00:07:22 00:07:09 00:07:08 00:07:14 00:07:16 00:07:14 37 Forest Grove 8 0:59:40
5 2 Andrew Coe Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 00:09:04 00:07:07 00:07:21 00:07:15 00:07:16 00:07:17 00:07:16 00:07:05 33 portland 8 0:59:44
6 108 Brennan Wodtli Speedvagen Racing Machines 00:08:56 00:06:57 00:07:17 00:08:08 00:07:09 00:07:03 00:07:04 00:07:06 26 Bend 8 0:59:45
7 36 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 00:09:15 00:07:04 00:07:15 00:07:12 00:07:17 00:07:18 00:07:17 00:07:22 35 Portland 8 1:00:04
8 41 Damian Schmitt Portland Bicycle Studio 00:09:06 00:07:09 00:07:15 00:07:20 00:07:22 00:07:23 00:07:22 00:07:21 36 Bend 8 1:00:22
9 152 Patrick Means Team S+M 00:09:19 00:07:11 00:07:19 00:07:16 00:07:19 00:07:25 00:07:20 00:07:24 31 CORVALLIS 8 1:00:37
10 112 Mitchell Trux REN Cycles/Ti Cycles/River City Bicycles 00:09:17 00:07:29 00:07:19 00:07:20 00:07:27 00:07:23 00:07:23 00:07:25 34 Portland 8 1:01:07
11 59 Leland Gilmore Rapha/River City Bicycles 00:09:05 00:07:07 00:07:18 00:07:20 00:07:24 00:07:29 00:07:39 00:07:54 31 Portland 8 1:01:19
12 7 Jeremy Russell bicycleattorney.com 00:09:11 00:07:15 00:07:26 00:07:22 00:07:28 00:07:32 00:07:28 00:07:37 32 Portland 8 1:01:22
13 158 Paul LaCava Giant 00:09:30 00:07:18 00:07:21 00:07:20 00:07:26 00:07:31 00:07:33 00:07:41 36 Portland 8 1:01:45
14 56 Christian Buesch Corvallis Cyclery Racing 00:09:31 00:07:12 00:07:13 00:07:12 00:07:46 00:08:01 00:07:27 00:07:34 28 Corvallis 8 1:02:00
15 53 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 00:09:28 00:07:19 00:07:26 00:07:33 00:07:35 00:07:41 00:07:37 00:07:34 41 Portland 8 1:02:16
16 19 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:09:38 00:07:20 00:07:22 00:07:29 00:07:36 00:07:35 00:07:35 00:07:40 35 Portland 8 1:02:19
17 917 Megan Faris Rapha/River City Bicycles 00:09:29 00:07:18 00:07:27 00:07:33 00:07:35 00:07:42 00:07:38 00:07:35 35 Portland 8 1:02:19
18 14 Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles 00:09:37 00:07:21 00:07:27 00:07:25 00:07:30 00:07:42 00:07:38 00:07:45 38 portland 8 1:02:29
19 183 Andy Edick Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 00:09:51 00:07:33 00:07:31 00:07:28 00:07:42 00:07:32 00:07:46 00:07:43 26 Portland 8 1:03:09
20 76 Joel Madrone Breadwinner Cycles 00:09:42 00:07:27 00:07:36 00:07:32 00:07:44 00:07:45 00:07:46 00:07:40 39 portland 8 1:03:17
21 105 Colé Lalomia The Athletic Community 00:09:52 00:07:32 00:07:29 00:07:28 00:07:46 00:07:40 00:07:44 00:07:47 21 Portland 8 1:03:23
22 117 Brent Casady 00:09:49 00:07:30 00:07:31 00:07:36 00:07:43 00:07:54 00:07:53 00:07:46 43 Portland 8 1:03:46
23 127 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:09:51 00:07:31 00:07:34 00:07:40 00:07:51 00:07:53 00:07:51 00:07:50 34 Happy Valley 8 1:04:05
24 33 Jeremy Dunn The Athletic Community 00:09:39 00:07:23 00:07:41 00:07:36 00:07:47 00:07:59 00:07:55 00:08:07 34 Portland 8 1:04:10
25 184 Ian Wilson Bend Endurance Academy 00:09:50 00:07:32 00:07:39 00:07:57 00:07:45 00:07:53 00:07:50 17 Bend 7 0:56:30
26 46 Sean Corey Breadwinner Cycles 00:09:47 00:07:35 00:07:47 00:07:53 00:07:41 00:07:58 00:07:47 31 Vancouver 7 0:56:30
27 8 Ryan Garner Team Planet X USA 00:09:35 00:07:42 00:07:53 00:07:54 00:07:48 00:08:00 00:07:46 33 Eugene 7 0:56:41
28 107 Ryan Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:10:02 00:07:44 00:07:46 00:07:43 00:07:53 00:07:45 00:07:57 28 Portland 7 0:56:53
29 68 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 00:10:29 00:07:57 00:07:40 00:07:41 00:07:43 00:07:54 00:07:33 47 Portland 7 0:57:00
30 50 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 00:09:48 00:07:34 00:07:48 00:07:52 00:07:55 00:08:01 00:08:05 15 Washougal 7 0:57:06
31 98 Jake Szymanski With Heart x Tenspeed Hero 00:10:08 00:07:53 00:08:03 00:07:40 00:07:55 00:07:48 00:07:56 26 Portland 7 0:57:28
32 40 Chad Cheeney Murder of Crows 00:09:42 00:07:45 00:07:47 00:08:06 00:08:01 00:08:55 00:07:53 35 bend 7 0:58:11
33 48 Ryan Mauk Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 00:10:01 00:07:55 00:08:00 00:07:57 00:08:07 00:08:05 00:08:06 30 Portland 7 0:58:15
34 44 Justin Brauner BeerMongers Cycle Club 00:10:16 00:07:53 00:07:56 00:07:56 00:08:05 00:08:09 00:07:59 26 Portland 7 0:58:17
35 148 Stephen Hartzel Metropolis Cycle Repair 00:09:43 00:08:01 00:08:19 00:08:15 00:08:03 00:07:56 00:08:21 31 Portland 7 0:58:42
36 22 Spencer Bushnell Team Lazy Tarantulas 00:09:46 00:07:53 00:08:15 00:08:14 00:08:11 00:08:16 00:08:06 33 Portland 7 0:58:45
37 138 Christopher Ramsey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 00:10:22 00:07:58 00:07:56 00:08:00 00:08:47 00:08:07 00:08:04 41 Portland 7 0:59:18
38 23 Troy Sexton Therapeutic Associates Racing 00:10:13 00:07:55 00:08:11 00:08:12 00:08:23 00:08:28 00:08:09 31 Portland 7 0:59:34
39 81 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling 00:10:09 00:07:45 00:08:06 00:08:36 00:08:31 00:08:41 00:09:09 35 Salem 7 1:01:00
40 32 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 00:10:06 00:14:01 00:08:01 00:08:04 00:08:05 00:08:11 39 Vancouver 6 0:56:31
DNF 38 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 00:09:12 00:07:12 00:07:25 00:07:20 00:07:19 34 Bend 5
DNF 11 Kent Ross PDX Devo Junior Cycling 00:09:41 00:07:30 00:07:47 00:07:42 18 Portland 4
DNF 34 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 00:09:53 00:07:44 00:07:52 00:08:08 37 Bend 4
DNF 118 James Ceccorulli bicycleattorney.com 00:09:36 00:07:42 00:07:34 27 Portland 3
DNF 6 James Rowan Murder of Crows 00:09:48 28 Bend 1
DNF 18 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 00:09:14 43 Portland 1

Category B

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Age City Laps Time
1 40 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 00:09:43 00:07:31 00:07:30 00:07:36 00:07:28 34 Bend 5 39:52
2 77 Cary Adams Rolf Prima 00:09:39 00:07:34 00:07:34 00:07:34 00:07:47 20 Eugene 5 40:10
3 2 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 00:09:43 00:07:36 00:07:52 00:07:57 00:07:52 36 Portland 5 41:02
4 9 David Cushman David Cushman 00:10:01 00:07:52 00:07:57 00:07:49 00:07:46 33 Portland 5 41:28
5 151 Jason Elstad Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 00:09:53 00:07:55 00:08:00 00:08:10 00:08:00 33 Portland 5 42:00
6 3 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club 00:10:11 00:07:51 00:07:57 00:08:05 00:08:05 18 Portland 5 42:11
7 100 Jared White 00:09:45 00:07:52 00:07:56 00:08:36 00:08:02 33 Portland 5 42:13
8 120 Mike Chamblin 00:10:14 00:15:50 00:08:06 00:08:09 31 Portland 5 42:22
9 152 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing 00:10:06 00:07:56 00:07:58 00:08:15 00:08:09 34 Boring 5 42:27
10 24 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 00:10:26 00:07:57 00:07:59 00:08:01 00:08:03 30 Beaverton 5 42:29
11 126 Christopher Muhs Look Good Feel Good 00:10:31 00:08:02 00:07:58 00:08:07 00:08:01 27 Portland 5 42:42
12 68 Ben Chinburg CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 00:10:04 00:07:59 00:08:11 00:08:13 00:08:13 31 Portland 5 42:43
13 198 Evan Pardi Team Planet X USA 00:10:24 00:08:01 00:08:05 00:08:10 00:08:01 21 Yachats 5 42:43
14 70 Jonathan Kuipers CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 00:10:30 00:08:01 00:08:01 00:08:10 00:08:09 28 Portland 5 42:54
15 98 Matthew Crampton BeerMongers Cycle Club 00:10:24 00:08:06 00:08:11 00:08:12 00:08:11 34 Portland 5 43:06
16 171 Andrew Marchington Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 00:10:09 00:08:10 00:08:19 00:08:15 00:08:24 30 Portland 5 43:20
17 27 Anthony Monteleone Portland Bicycle Studio 00:09:41 00:08:35 00:09:57 00:07:43 00:07:46 28 Portland 5 43:45
18 46 Dennis Stafford CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 00:10:22 00:08:28 00:08:21 00:08:24 00:08:25 38 Portland 5 44:03
19 66 Christian Martin River City Bicycles 00:10:29 00:08:11 00:08:21 00:08:31 00:08:33 38 Portland 5 44:08
20 81 Ty Porter bicycleattorney.com 00:10:38 00:08:14 00:08:25 00:08:29 00:08:35 24 Oregon City 5 44:22
21 160 Jason Uland Metropolis Cycle Repair 00:10:43 00:08:19 00:08:29 00:08:39 00:08:42 44 Portland 5 44:53
22 199 Matt Mallet 00:12:16 00:08:09 00:08:09 00:08:05 00:08:14 39 Corvallis 5 44:55
23 172 matt danielson Metropolis Cycle Repair 00:10:55 00:08:30 00:08:34 00:08:43 00:08:29 33 Portland 5 45:14
24 150 ben corbalis Portland Bicycle Studio 00:19:04 00:08:43 00:17:33 29 Portland 5 45:22
25 133 Drew Coleman Hammer Velo 00:10:45 00:08:43 00:08:42 00:08:39 00:08:41 43 Portland 5 45:33
26 64 Aaron Ufferman 00:10:48 00:08:26 00:08:47 00:08:49 00:08:46 33 Portland 5 45:39
27 18 Andrew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 00:10:28 00:08:06 00:08:06 00:08:27 00:10:40 32 Portland 5 45:50
28 87 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 00:10:46 00:09:24 00:08:27 00:08:28 00:08:47 36 Portland 5 45:54
29 197 Aaron Mcpike Metropolis Cycle Repair 00:11:09 00:08:51 00:08:56 00:08:46 00:08:49 29 Portland 5 46:33
30 118 matt monbouquette Mountain View Cycles Racing Team 00:11:14 00:08:55 00:08:51 00:08:50 00:08:46 32 hood river 5 46:37
31 191 Evan Halladay 00:11:15 00:08:58 00:08:58 00:09:11 00:09:00 5 47:25
32 38 Micah Melkonian Hood River Velo 00:10:26 00:08:34 00:08:53 00:12:07 17 Trout Lake 4 40:02
33 200 Brett Cassidy TheClymb.com 00:10:44 00:17:15 00:08:49 00:08:46 33 Portland 4 45:36
DNF 36 Bill Klingler BeerMongers Cycle Club 00:10:03 00:08:02 00:08:13 00:08:11 36 Portland 4

Category C

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Age City Laps Time
1 300 Kyle Berg 00:12:57 00:08:11 00:08:10 00:08:17 00:08:07 5 45:45
2 149 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 00:12:45 00:08:19 00:08:19 00:08:16 00:08:07 34 Bend 5 45:49
3 148 Dan Litwora Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 00:12:56 00:08:15 00:08:23 00:08:17 00:08:17 39 Forest Grove 5 46:11
4 94 Corey McManus 00:13:21 00:08:17 00:08:20 00:08:14 00:08:07 33 Beaverton 5 46:22
5 102 Kiel Fletcher Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 00:12:40 00:08:17 00:08:20 00:08:33 00:08:33 31 Portland 5 46:25
6 75 Matt Jamison 00:13:17 00:08:29 00:08:26 00:08:22 00:08:04 33 Portland 5 46:40
7 335 Bruce Siefker Trusty Switchblade 00:12:59 00:08:19 00:08:26 00:08:35 00:08:22 27 Portland 5 46:43
8 258 David George 00:12:57 00:08:31 00:08:29 00:08:31 00:08:16 32 Portland 5 46:46
9 65 Micah Sardell Wheelworks 00:12:48 00:08:27 00:08:35 00:08:36 00:08:19 33 Eugene 5 46:48
10 175 Brayton Sobolewski Hapi-Go! 00:13:07 00:08:32 00:08:34 00:08:33 00:08:18 15 Vancouver 5 47:07
11 64 Brad Davidson 00:13:06 00:08:31 00:08:34 00:08:34 00:08:39 32 Portland 5 47:26
12 57 Nikolas Heagy Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 00:13:22 00:08:32 00:08:38 00:08:29 00:08:27 36 West Linn 5 47:30
13 56 Zach Wiens Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 00:12:49 00:08:36 00:08:42 00:08:51 00:08:40 33 Vancouver 5 47:40
14 86 Jason Ladwig 00:13:16 00:08:38 00:08:33 00:08:41 00:08:34 Portland 5 47:45
15 333 kyle stephens BeerMongers Cycle Club 00:13:17 00:08:34 00:08:41 00:08:55 00:08:39 38 Portland 5 48:10
16 41 Eric Hagstette 00:13:32 00:08:43 00:08:48 00:08:37 00:08:32 5 48:14
17 159 Martin Joyce 00:13:15 00:08:45 00:08:47 00:08:50 00:08:52 32 Portland 5 48:30
18 158 David Hymans Metropolis Cycle Repair 00:13:19 00:08:46 00:08:54 00:08:53 00:08:38 35 Portland 5 48:33
19 312 Ian Boggs 00:13:49 00:08:37 00:08:39 00:08:43 00:08:46 34 Portland 5 48:35
20 293 Riley Combs 00:13:29 00:08:51 00:08:49 00:08:57 00:09:03 30 Portland 5 49:12
21 329 Cody Wells 00:13:18 00:09:01 00:08:47 00:08:55 00:09:54 23 Portland 5 49:56
22 207 Nick Wood Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 00:13:36 00:08:56 00:09:13 00:09:06 34 Portland 4 40:52
23 337 Austin Grisham Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 00:13:24 00:09:01 00:09:16 00:09:18 28 Portland 4 41:00
24 107 Andy Morris 00:13:57 00:08:59 00:09:11 00:09:00 44 Portland 4 41:09
25 162 David Rupar 00:13:48 00:09:01 00:09:11 00:09:09 28 Portland 4 41:10
26 222 Coty Irving 00:13:48 00:09:07 00:09:08 00:09:17 22 4 41:22
27 104 Nick Besson 00:13:56 00:10:03 00:08:47 00:08:47 30 Portland 4 41:35
28 1 Stephen Carter The Spokesmen 00:14:02 00:09:23 00:09:04 00:09:05 35 Camas 4 41:36
29 140 Zach Lang Hapi-Go! 00:13:39 00:09:14 00:09:25 00:09:18 16 Oregon City 4 41:38
30 197 Jon DeLeonardo Hammer Velo 00:13:46 00:09:25 00:09:11 00:09:15 34 Portland 4 41:39
31 183 Bradley Parker Metropolis Cycle Repair 00:13:47 00:09:20 00:09:21 00:09:11 36 Portland 4 41:40
32 39 Martin Matsumura 00:13:52 00:09:23 00:09:24 00:09:31 49 Portland 4 42:13
33 112 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go! 00:14:31 00:09:16 00:09:20 00:09:38 16 Woodland 4 42:46
34 238 Adam Moore Look Good Feel Good 00:13:05 00:08:30 00:09:31 00:12:25 29 Portland 4 43:34
35 237 Bret Waldron 00:14:33 00:09:35 00:09:43 00:09:43 32 Portland 4 43:36
36 171 Stephan Morris Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 00:13:43 00:08:40 00:12:26 00:09:25 30 Portland 4 44:15
37 308 Jason Davis Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 00:14:32 00:09:52 00:10:02 00:09:56 28 Portland 4 44:24
38 221 Nicholas Beyer 00:14:29 00:09:53 00:10:02 00:10:02 26 Portland 4 44:29
39 20 Greg Eyerly 00:16:38 00:09:31 00:09:18 00:09:24 50 Salem 4 44:53
40 290 David Hankins Camas Bike and Sport 00:14:39 00:10:05 00:10:15 00:10:02 60 Camas 4 45:03
41 311 Mari Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 00:15:23 00:10:05 00:10:07 00:09:51 35 Portland 4 45:27
42 216 Sean Haggerty 00:12:58 00:08:24 00:09:25 00:14:43 34 Portland 4 45:31
43 334 Brian Hansen Red Lizard 00:15:17 00:10:18 00:10:15 00:09:59 53 Milwaukie 4 45:50
44 276 Josh Sutton Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 00:14:24 00:09:36 00:12:45 00:09:04 33 Beaverton 4 45:52
45 165 Travis Bullard 00:15:27 00:10:25 00:10:29 00:10:17 33 Portland 4 46:39
46 299 Chris Page 00:15:43 00:10:01 00:10:26 00:10:31 46 Brightwood 4 46:42
47 84 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! 00:20:30 00:09:08 00:09:35 00:09:54 12 Washougal 4 49:09
48 328 benjamin smith 00:15:57 00:11:04 00:10:59 00:11:14 4 49:15
49 270 Russell Walker 00:22:03 00:09:22 00:10:05 27 Portland 3 41:32
50 142 Dennis Lui Walken Enduco 00:15:51 00:16:42 00:09:18 26 Beaverton 3 41:52
51 332 Trevin Hale 00:19:15 00:12:37 00:13:39 3 45:33
52 153 matt danielson Metropolis Cycle Repair 00:13:27 00:13:13 00:19:45 33 Portland 3 46:26
53 150 Aaron Mcpike Metropolis Cycle Repair 00:13:25 00:13:17 00:19:43 29 Portland 3 46:26
DNF 146 John Berrigan 00:13:12 00:08:41 00:08:38 00:09:17 31 Tualatin 4
DNF 122 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel 00:13:51 00:08:52 00:10:05 41 West Linn 3
DNF 331 tellie Philo 00:13:44 00:09:14 00:09:09 25 Portland 3
DNF 215 Andrew Baxter 00:12:40 00:09:04 28 Portland 2
DNF 36 Jordan Braun 00:14:52 28 1
DNF 139 Blaine Bartholomew 00:15:14 32 Portland 1
DNF 327 Jonathan Long 00:17:50 1
DNF 330 Matt Forness 00:14:50 43 Portland 1

Clydesdale

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Age City Laps Time Notes
1 769 Aaron Coker HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 00:09:57 00:08:03 00:08:04 00:08:05 00:08:04 39 Portland 5 42:15 203 lbs
2 760 David Taylor StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 00:10:03 00:07:58 00:08:06 00:08:07 00:08:11 44 Bend 5 42:28 211 lbs
3 726 Shane Gibson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 00:10:02 00:08:08 00:08:21 00:08:29 00:08:11 41 Portland 5 43:14 218 lbs
4 714 Mike Hall Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 00:10:00 00:08:11 00:08:19 00:08:29 00:08:15 46 portland 5 43:17
5 770 Brian Malloy Therapeutic Associates Racing 00:10:28 00:08:21 00:08:24 00:08:24 00:08:19 32 oregon city 5 43:57
6 808 Michael Gasperson cyclocrossracing.com 00:10:24 00:08:46 00:08:27 00:08:31 00:08:23 32 Happy Valley 5 44:35
7 723 dave rosen HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 00:10:47 00:08:29 00:08:36 00:08:36 00:08:40 41 Beaverton 5 45:10 201 lbs
8 765 Greg Lawler Team Lazy Tarantulas 00:10:59 00:08:39 00:08:30 00:08:32 00:08:41 42 Portland 5 45:23 201 lbs
9 711 Tyson Hart Civilian Velonauts 00:10:57 00:08:32 00:08:37 00:08:47 00:08:48 40 Portland 5 45:43
10 777 Tony Weber 00:11:32 00:08:32 00:08:39 00:08:34 00:08:34 47 Hillsboro 5 45:53
11 706 Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 00:10:56 00:08:49 00:08:24 00:09:16 00:08:44 43 Portland 5 46:12
12 701 Mike Reddig Camas Bike and Sport 00:11:06 00:08:48 00:08:47 00:08:51 00:08:39 43 Camas 5 46:13
13 788 Rutherford Brakke-Pound 00:11:43 00:08:57 00:08:56 00:08:56 00:08:59 37 Portland 5 47:34
14 737 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 00:11:33 00:09:16 00:09:19 00:09:26 00:09:26 40 Portland 5 49:03
15 767 brian westhaver Team Lazy Tarantulas 00:12:18 00:09:28 00:09:20 00:09:19 39 portland 4 40:28
16 712 Jeremiah Hartley J & K Holdings 00:11:47 00:09:27 00:09:30 00:09:51 31 Portland 4 40:37
17 724 Dave Wrast Zing 3 00:12:02 00:09:42 00:09:55 00:10:02 46 Vancouver 4 41:44
18 766 Abe Covello Team Planet X USA 00:12:16 00:09:45 00:09:47 00:10:21 36 Vancouver 4 42:10
19 781 Mark Sather Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 00:13:08 00:09:56 00:10:00 00:09:54 43 Wilsonville 4 43:01
20 794 Bryan Smith Hammer Velo 00:11:53 00:09:17 00:09:41 42 Portland 4
21 743 Jacob Roth 00:12:51 00:10:03 00:10:06 00:10:11 36 Walla Walla 4 43:13
22 813 Vince Rodarte Team Planet X USA 00:13:03 00:10:07 00:10:17 00:09:59 39 Portland 4 43:28
23 753 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 00:13:01 00:10:21 00:10:42 00:10:34 45 Portland 4 44:40
24 778 Todd Mitchell 00:13:29 00:11:16 00:11:30 00:11:27 44 Vancouver 4 47:44
25 718 Eron Riddle 00:24:04 00:11:05 00:11:10 36 Portland 3 46:20
26 829 Todd Bauch Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 00:11:52 00:29:54 47 Portland 2 41:47
27 717 Ed Hanna BeerMongers Cycle Club 00:13:14 00:28:38 34 Portland 2 41:53
28 744 Kevin Blair Team 10 Barrel 00:50:39 35 portland 1 50:40
DNF 763 Pete Conklin Bush League Wrenching 00:13:30 00:11:09 00:10:19 51 Portland 3
DNF 705 Ben Helgren 00:14:54 00:12:36 00:12:42 37 Portland 3
DNF 735 Joel Sherman 00:11:22 00:10:51 36 Portland 2
DNF 772 Jon Buffaloman Bouffleur Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 00:12:54 00:11:38 53 Portland 2
DNF 740 Scott Ahrens SKAA 00:13:19 43 Kalama 1
DNF 771 Nathan Roll Metropolis Cycle Repair 00:19:55 42 Portland 1

Junior Men

Num Name Team City Time
1 107 Donovan Birky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Bend 03
2 78 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion eugene 03
3 8 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports eugene 03
4 19 Justin Ziehnert Beaverton Bicycle Club Tigard 03
5 36 Joseph Lukens PDX Devo Junior Cycling Lake Oswego 03
6 141 Erik Hammerquist West End Jr Salem 03
7 20 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Eugene 03
8 22 Rowan Boutette Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Eugene,Oregon 03
9 142 Eben Horacek HiFi Sound Cycling Components Happy Valley 03
10 18 Easton Spring Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Portland 03
11 5 Davis Melkonian Hood River Velo Trout Lake 03
12 60 Kyler Ervin Beaverton Bicycle Club Gaston 03
13 23 Grayson Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club Vancouver 03
14 161 Owen Szwaya bicycleattorney.com Portland 03
15 260 Henry Mong 03
16 15 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! Washougal 03
17 42 Elijah Krause Trusty Switchblade Bend 03
18 182 Carson Westberg Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Bend 03
19 17 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling Portland 03
20 56 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport Vancouver 03
21 144 Eddi Kamber Milwaukie 03
22 261 Scotty Wallace 03
23 3 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go! Woodland 03
24 6 Zach Lang Hapi-Go! Oregon City 03
25 199 Christian Dobbins West End Jr Camas 03
26 229 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance Cycling Team Bend 03
27 252 Evan Mobley Camas Bike and Sport Vancouver 03
28 154 Miles Revenaugh 03
29 240 Raymond Hill Portland 03
30 2 Owen L. Rogers bicycleattorney.com Portland 03
31 180 Markus Nordin Grouptrail Cycling Portland 02
32 140 Lucian Spampinato Bend Endurance Academy Bend 02
33 80 Ian Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion eugene 02
34 129 Brennan Pool West Linn 02
35 243 Skyler Gober Showers Pass MTB/CX Team Forest Grove 02
36 147 Carter Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling Portland 02
37 207 David Nyhus Tigard 02
38 266 Tyler Williams 02
39 51 Sean Harple SWEAT360 Hillsboro 02
40 195 Nolan Lawler Team Lazy Tarantulas Portland 02
41 40 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy Bend 02
42 244 Nathan Rodarte Team Planet X USA Portland 02
43 11 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling Portland 02
44 259 Ross Senstrom 02
45 16 Ryan DeVries Filth and Fury Newberg 02
46 263 Sage Doggett PDX Devo Junior Cycling Portland 02
47 12 Jakob Stoller Cat in the Hat Portland 02
48 208 Andres Nyhus 02
49 26 Gabe Fouts-Carrico The Spokesmen Vancouver 02
50 188 Ian Baer Portland 02
51 150 Silas O'Doherty Portland 02
52 265 Oliver McFadden 02
53 33 Jacob Hamness Camas Bike and Sport Washougal 02
54 104 Jaben Gayheart Trusty Switchblade Portland 02
55 190 Sebastian Accetta Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Portland 02
56 250 Rowan Jacob 02
57 262 Simon Porter 02
58 170 Xander Cable Portland 01
59 200 Ryan Gutierrez Beaverton 01
60 264 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling Portland 01

Junior Men 10-12

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 City Laps Time
1 15 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! 00:11:09 00:09:08 00:08:49 Washougal 3 29:07
2 42 Elijah Krause Trusty Switchblade 00:11:30 00:08:53 00:08:47 Bend 3 29:12
3 17 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 00:11:14 00:09:07 00:09:10 Portland 3 29:33
4 229 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance Cycling Team 00:12:01 00:09:36 00:10:03 Bend 3 31:41
5 154 Miles Revenaugh 00:12:22 00:10:01 00:10:03 3 32:28
6 2 Owen L. Rogers bicycleattorney.com 00:12:47 00:10:01 00:10:33 Portland 3 33:22
7 180 Markus Nordin Grouptrail Cycling 00:12:45 00:10:23 Portland 2
8 80 Ian Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 00:12:59 00:10:20 eugene 2
9 147 Carter Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 00:14:18 00:11:01 Portland 2 25:20
10 266 Tyler Williams 00:14:23 00:11:28 2 25:52
11 195 Nolan Lawler Team Lazy Tarantulas 00:14:33 00:11:32 Portland 2 26:05
12 40 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy 00:14:21 00:11:49 Bend 2 26:11
13 11 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling 00:15:00 00:12:02 Portland 2 27:04
14 16 Ryan DeVries Filth and Fury 00:15:37 00:12:53 Newberg 2 28:30
15 263 Sage Doggett PDX Devo Junior Cycling 00:15:38 00:12:54 Portland 2 28:33
16 12 Jakob Stoller Cat in the Hat 00:15:54 00:12:42 Portland 2 28:37
17 208 Andres Nyhus 00:16:12 00:12:30 2 28:43
18 26 Gabe Fouts-Carrico The Spokesmen 00:16:31 00:12:33 Vancouver 2 29:05
19 188 Ian Baer 00:16:04 00:13:05 Portland 2 29:10
20 150 Silas O'Doherty 00:16:33 00:12:40 Portland 2 29:14
21 33 Jacob Hamness Camas Bike and Sport 00:16:39 00:12:45 Washougal 2 29:25
22 190 Sebastian Accetta Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 00:20:25 00:15:24 Portland 2 35:51
23 250 Rowan Jacob 00:20:38 00:17:10 2 37:49
24 262 Simon Porter 00:19:44 00:18:35 2 38:20
25 170 Xander Cable 00:23:45 Portland 1
DNF 200 Ryan Gutierrez 00:19:01 Beaverton 1

Junior Men 13-14

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 City Laps Time
1 8 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 00:09:45 00:07:52 00:07:58 eugene 3 25:37
2 36 Joseph Lukens PDX Devo Junior Cycling 00:09:49 00:08:11 00:08:08 Lake Oswego 3 26:09
3 20 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 00:10:10 00:08:13 00:08:24 Eugene 3 26:49
4 22 Rowan Boutette Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 00:10:15 00:08:11 00:08:25 Eugene,Oregon 3 26:52
5 60 Kyler Ervin Beaverton Bicycle Club 00:10:26 00:08:48 00:08:39 Gaston 3 27:54
6 161 Owen Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 00:10:48 00:08:37 00:08:43 Portland 3 28:10
7 261 Scotty Wallace 00:11:33 00:09:15 00:09:18 3 30:08
8 140 Lucian Spampinato Bend Endurance Academy 00:13:00 00:10:18 Bend 2
9 207 David Nyhus 00:14:30 00:11:01 Tigard 2 25:33
10 244 Nathan Rodarte Team Planet X USA 00:14:59 00:11:58 Portland 2 26:58
11 259 Ross Senstrom 00:14:55 00:12:27 2 27:23
12 265 Oliver McFadden 00:17:19 00:12:04 2 29:24
13 104 Jaben Gayheart Trusty Switchblade 00:20:45 00:11:01 Portland 2 31:47

Junior Men 15-16

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 City Laps Time
1 107 Donovan Birky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:09:24 00:07:41 00:07:55 Bend 3 25:02
2 78 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 00:09:39 00:07:59 00:07:50 eugene 3 25:30
3 19 Justin Ziehnert Beaverton Bicycle Club 00:09:47 00:07:52 00:07:57 Tigard 3 25:37
4 141 Erik Hammerquist West End Jr 00:09:51 00:08:14 00:08:05 Salem 3 26:12
5 142 Eben Horacek HiFi Sound Cycling Components 00:10:07 00:08:26 00:08:52 Happy Valley 3 27:26
6 18 Easton Spring Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 00:10:12 00:08:31 00:08:44 Portland 3 27:29
7 5 Davis Melkonian Hood River Velo 00:10:21 00:08:40 00:08:27 Trout Lake 3 27:29
8 23 Grayson Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 00:10:47 00:08:36 00:08:35 Vancouver 3 27:59
9 260 Henry Mong 00:11:18 00:08:47 00:08:55 3 29:00
10 182 Carson Westberg Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:11:18 00:08:47 00:09:12 Bend 3 29:18
11 56 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport 00:11:27 00:09:04 00:09:18 Vancouver 3 29:51
12 3 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go! 00:12:03 00:09:09 00:09:21 Woodland 3 30:34
13 6 Zach Lang Hapi-Go! 00:11:36 00:09:34 00:09:37 Oregon City 3 30:48
14 199 Christian Dobbins West End Jr 00:11:52 00:09:25 00:09:42 Camas 3 31:00
15 252 Evan Mobley Camas Bike and Sport 00:12:19 00:10:03 00:09:29 Vancouver 3 31:52
16 240 Raymond Hill 00:12:26 00:10:08 00:09:57 Portland 3 32:32
17 129 Brennan Pool 00:13:48 00:10:22 West Linn 2
18 243 Skyler Gober Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 00:13:59 00:10:57 Forest Grove 2
19 51 Sean Harple SWEAT360 00:14:22 00:11:38 Hillsboro 2 26:01
DNF 264 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 00:11:44 Portland 1

Junior Men 17-18

Num Name Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 City Laps Time
1 144 Eddi Kamber 00:11:24 00:09:14 00:09:17 Milwaukie 3 29:56

Junior Women

Num Name Team Age City Time
1 878 Hannah Mavis Bend Endurance Academy 15 Bend 03
2 827 Katie Ryan Bend Endurance Academy 17 Bend 03
3 879 Sophie Russenberger Bend Endurance Academy 17 Bend 03
4 806 McKenna McKee Hapi-Go! 11 Vancouver 02
5 847 Lucy Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 11 Portland 02
6 869 Lauren Gill 12 Happy Valley 02
7 834 Kendall Accetta Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 13 Portland 02
8 815 Aubrey Ellerbruch West End Bikes/Specialized 16 Lake Oswego 02
9 802 Juliana Smith Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 12 Portland 02
10 852 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 10 Portland 02
11 801 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 16 Salem 02
12 877 Korrie McIntyre Camas Bike and Sport 14 Camas 02
13 803 Emma Royce The Spokesmen 13 Ridgefield 02
14 857 Luciana Lenth 13 Portland 02
15 853 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 10 Portland 02
16 866 Maya Peterson 12 Portland 02
17 839 Charis Darnall Hapi-Go! 16 Gresham 02
18 825 Linnea Owen Capitol Velo 12 Salem 02
19 819 Charlie Wirth Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 13 Happy Valley 02
20 871 Hope Williams Unattached 11 Tigard 02
21 882 Caitlin Adkins 01
22 883 Allison Adkins 01

Junior Women 10-12

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Age City Laps Time
1 806 McKenna McKee Hapi-Go! 00:14:36 00:10:17 11 Vancouver 2
2 847 Lucy Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 00:14:41 00:10:25 11 Portland 2 25:06
3 869 Lauren Gill 00:14:51 00:10:30 12 Happy Valley 2 25:23
4 802 Juliana Smith Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 00:14:53 00:11:23 12 Portland 2 26:17
5 852 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 00:15:28 00:11:27 10 Portland 2 26:56
6 853 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 10 Portland 2
7 866 Maya Peterson 00:17:22 00:13:21 12 Portland 2 30:43
8 825 Linnea Owen Capitol Velo 00:18:03 00:14:51 12 Salem 2 32:55
9 871 Hope Williams Unattached 00:20:21 00:16:23 11 Tigard 2 36:45
10 882 Caitlin Adkins 00:26:35 1 26:35
DNF 883 Allison Adkins 00:21:01 1

Junior Women 13-14

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Age City Laps Time
1 834 Kendall Accetta Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 00:14:35 00:10:52 13 Portland 2 25:29
2 877 Korrie McIntyre Camas Bike and Sport 00:16:11 00:12:06 14 Camas 2 28:18
3 803 Emma Royce The Spokesmen 00:17:36 00:11:39 13 Ridgefield 2 29:15
4 857 Luciana Lenth 00:16:57 00:12:20 13 Portland 2 29:18
5 819 Charlie Wirth Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 00:20:05 00:15:43 13 Happy Valley 2 35:48

Junior Women 15-16

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Age City Laps Time
1 878 Hannah Mavis Bend Endurance Academy 00:12:33 00:09:00 15 Bend 3 30:37
2 815 Aubrey Ellerbruch West End Bikes/Specialized 00:15:02 16 Lake Oswego 2 25:44
3 801 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 00:16:01 16 Salem 2 27:13
4 839 Charis Darnall Hapi-Go! 00:17:46 16 Gresham 2 31:08

Junior Women 17-18

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Laps Time
1 827 Katie Ryan Bend Endurance Academy 00:12:35 00:09:01 00:09:01 3 30:39
2 879 Sophie Russenberger Bend Endurance Academy 00:12:34 00:09:00 00:09:03 3 30:39

Masters 35+ A

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Age City Laps Time
1 502 Eric Sheagley Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 00:11:23 00:07:14 00:07:16 00:07:24 00:07:28 00:07:21 00:07:19 00:07:36 42 Portland 8 1:03:04
2 458 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 00:11:27 00:07:28 00:07:11 00:07:12 00:07:31 00:07:25 00:07:11 00:07:41 47 Bend 8 1:03:08
3 345 Michael Benno Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 00:11:23 00:07:14 00:07:16 00:07:25 00:07:31 00:07:25 00:07:36 00:07:42 46 Portland 8 1:03:37
4 410 Michael Wilson Team S+M 00:11:38 00:07:31 00:07:30 00:07:30 00:07:36 00:07:37 00:07:31 53 Corvallis 7 0:56:56
5 408 Matt Williams Thump Coffee 00:11:47 00:07:42 00:07:39 00:07:42 00:07:36 00:07:41 00:07:25 43 Bend 7 0:57:36
6 383 Steve Chapin Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 00:12:11 00:07:33 00:07:33 00:07:32 00:07:32 00:07:46 00:07:32 44 Portland 7 0:57:43
7 353 Sean Haidet BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 00:11:26 00:07:27 00:07:47 00:07:53 00:07:47 00:07:45 00:07:37 44 Bend 7 0:57:46
8 316 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing 00:11:52 00:07:41 00:07:43 00:07:40 00:07:47 00:07:46 00:07:41 49 Hillsboro 7 0:58:13
9 343 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Racing 00:11:55 00:07:40 00:07:41 00:07:38 00:07:46 00:07:47 00:07:47 48 Gresham 7 0:58:18
10 441 Paolo Dabbeni Filth and Fury 00:12:04 00:07:43 00:07:38 00:07:48 00:07:51 00:07:50 00:07:53 46 Portland 7 0:58:50
11 325 Chad Smeltzer Portland Bicycle Studio 00:11:59 00:07:46 00:07:45 00:07:52 00:07:52 00:08:02 00:07:59 44 Portland 7 0:59:18
12 389 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 00:11:50 00:07:40 00:08:15 00:07:53 00:07:55 00:07:56 00:07:47 47 Hillsboro 7 0:59:20
13 349 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 00:12:02 00:07:46 00:07:49 00:07:57 00:07:55 00:08:00 00:07:47 48 Portland 7 0:59:20
14 424 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 00:12:39 00:07:43 00:07:44 00:07:49 00:07:44 00:07:54 00:07:46 44 Portland 7 0:59:22
15 501 David Krause Trusty Switchblade 00:12:35 00:07:46 00:07:56 00:07:49 00:07:45 00:07:51 00:07:58 37 Bend 7 0:59:44
16 357 Joe Martin HiFi Sound Cycling Components 00:12:23 00:07:51 00:07:40 00:07:54 00:07:55 00:08:00 00:07:57 43 Portland 7 0:59:44
17 445 Michael Kosmala Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 00:12:24 00:07:53 00:07:55 00:07:53 00:07:55 00:07:57 00:07:53 42 Tigard 7 0:59:53
18 355 Matt Engel StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 00:12:18 00:07:57 00:08:00 00:07:54 00:08:02 00:07:59 00:07:54 47 Bend 7 1:00:07
19 505 Devin Bailly HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 00:11:57 00:07:54 00:08:07 00:08:04 00:08:03 00:08:01 00:07:59 40 Portland 7 1:00:09
20 504 Craig Aaker 00:12:45 00:07:57 00:07:52 00:08:01 00:07:55 00:07:48 00:07:55 37 Portland 7 1:00:17
21 387 Chris Moor Deschutes Brewery 00:12:36 00:07:55 00:07:49 00:08:04 00:08:04 00:08:03 00:07:54 37 Bend 7 1:00:28
22 473 Benjamin Drucker Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 00:12:28 00:07:47 00:07:57 00:07:55 00:08:02 00:08:05 00:08:13 45 Portland 7 1:00:31
23 429 Webster Wilson Velominati Racing 00:12:19 00:07:52 00:08:04 00:08:01 00:08:06 00:08:06 00:08:01 42 Portland 7 1:00:33
24 469 Jason Pinkerton bicycleattorney.com 00:12:22 00:07:43 00:07:46 00:07:52 00:08:04 00:08:44 00:07:59 37 Corbett 7 1:00:34
25 484 Andy Leritz Team S+M 00:12:01 00:07:59 00:08:10 00:08:12 00:08:14 00:08:15 00:08:08 47 Portland 7 1:01:02
26 418 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery 00:12:09 00:07:58 00:08:04 00:08:10 00:08:16 00:08:21 00:08:14 49 Bend 7 1:01:14
27 496 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 00:12:27 00:08:01 00:08:00 00:08:19 00:08:18 00:08:07 00:08:02 40 Bend 7 1:01:18
28 431 Joshua DeGraff Grouptrail Cycling 00:12:24 00:07:49 00:07:48 00:08:55 00:08:26 00:08:02 00:07:56 38 Beaverton 7 1:01:23
29 425 Scott Willson Gentle Lovers 00:12:34 00:08:01 00:08:07 00:08:13 00:08:10 00:08:12 00:08:04 44 Portland 7 1:01:24
30 506 Bill Richmond Grouptrail Cycling 00:12:21 00:08:07 00:08:11 00:08:15 00:08:05 00:08:13 00:08:11 44 Beaverton 7 1:01:26
31 397 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo 00:12:41 00:08:00 00:08:02 00:08:08 00:08:08 00:08:19 00:08:06 47 Portland 7 1:01:29
32 369 Timothy Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 00:12:32 00:08:08 00:08:08 00:08:08 00:08:15 00:08:13 00:08:07 49 Eugene 7 1:01:34
33 451 Tim Joslin Cyclepath Racing 00:13:48 00:07:50 00:07:57 00:07:59 00:08:01 00:08:06 00:08:02 38 Portland 7 1:01:46
34 390 John Lombard Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:12:36 00:08:10 00:08:09 00:08:13 00:08:09 00:08:13 00:08:15 46 Portland 7 1:01:47
35 434 Jacob Shank Team Lazy Tarantulas 00:12:47 00:08:02 00:08:10 00:08:15 00:08:14 00:08:16 00:08:13 37 Wilsonville 7 1:02:01
36 396 Jay Wisowaty Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 00:12:20 00:08:09 00:08:16 00:08:16 00:08:18 00:08:21 00:08:27 41 Portland 7 1:02:10
37 503 Donald Newlands Portland Velo Racing Team 00:12:21 00:08:02 00:08:17 00:08:27 00:08:39 00:08:41 00:08:15 50 Portland 7 1:02:45
38 423 Montgomery Hill Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 00:12:53 00:08:04 00:08:17 00:08:17 00:08:34 00:08:24 00:08:21 44 Portland 7 1:02:53
39 395 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 00:12:52 00:08:24 00:08:25 00:08:28 00:08:25 00:08:18 00:08:09 49 Portland 7 1:03:03
40 394 Scott Ballard Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 00:12:43 00:08:12 00:08:23 00:08:25 00:08:26 00:08:37 00:08:18 48 Portland 7 1:03:06
41 337 Mike Abel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:12:45 00:08:05 00:08:10 00:08:23 00:08:36 00:08:35 00:08:32 45 Portland 7 1:03:11
42 382 Danny Weikel River City Bicycles 00:12:48 00:08:08 00:08:24 00:08:40 00:08:23 00:08:24 00:08:23 42 Portland 7 1:03:13
43 333 Eric Lanners Team S+M 00:12:29 00:07:59 00:08:19 00:08:41 00:08:46 00:08:40 00:08:28 41 Portland 7 1:03:25
44 327 David Pedersen Portland Bicycle Studio 00:13:10 00:08:10 00:08:18 00:08:25 00:08:22 00:08:32 00:08:27 42 Portland 7 1:03:27
45 341 Kevin Sundberg Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 00:13:11 00:08:29 00:08:28 00:08:28 00:08:29 00:08:31 00:08:23 41 Lake Oswego 7 1:04:03
46 492 Mike Heenan 00:12:56 00:08:24 00:08:28 00:08:28 00:08:54 00:08:52 00:08:51 40 Portland 7 1:04:56
47 310 Roger Meier Cyclepath Racing 00:12:03 00:09:30 00:08:14 00:08:11 00:08:14 00:09:54 46 Beaverton 7
48 465 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 00:13:19 00:08:54 00:08:50 00:08:33 00:08:29 00:08:18 44 Portland 6 0:56:27
49 323 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 00:12:38 00:08:30 00:08:43 00:08:51 00:08:58 00:08:49 43 Portland 6 0:56:32
50 507 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 00:13:13 00:08:32 00:08:41 00:08:44 00:08:51 00:08:40 47 Portland 6 0:56:45
51 474 Jeff Turner Dallas Bike Works 00:12:38 00:08:50 00:10:21 00:08:23 00:08:10 00:08:23 44 Portland 6 0:56:49
52 370 Alex Accetta HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 00:14:33 00:10:50 00:08:10 00:08:07 00:07:55 00:08:03 44 Portland 6 0:57:40
53 328 Bret Berner River City Bicycles 00:13:53 00:09:24 00:09:25 00:09:22 00:09:29 00:09:19 50 Portland 6 1:00:53
54 376 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 00:24:42 00:07:46 00:07:57 00:07:48 00:07:56 00:07:49 46 Eugene 6 1:04:01
55 500 chris brannen Team S+M 00:12:41 00:18:31 00:08:37 00:08:50 00:09:52 41 Vancouver 5 0:58:34
DNF 356 Ryan Marquardt Portland Velo Racing Team 00:12:30 00:07:49 00:07:53 00:07:47 00:07:56 36 Hillsboro 5
DNF 422 William Alcorn BikeFlights.com 00:12:06 00:07:50 00:07:52 00:07:52 47 Portland 4
DNF 306 Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 00:11:29 00:07:22 00:07:35 49 Damascus 3
DNF 332 Ronald Kizziar HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 00:11:48 00:07:44 00:07:49 45 Portland 3
DNF 348 John Droege Filth and Fury 00:12:05 00:08:27 00:08:25 48 Portland 3

Masters 35+ B

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Age City Laps Time
1 757 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 00:10:16 00:08:11 00:07:58 00:08:02 00:08:04 42 Medford 5 42:34
2 751 David Marchi Murder of Crows 00:10:17 00:08:06 00:08:11 00:08:06 00:08:11 38 Bend 5 42:52
3 783 David M Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 00:10:15 00:08:06 00:08:10 00:08:20 00:08:17 37 Portland 5 43:10
4 631 Mark DeResta Hood River Velo 00:10:33 00:08:02 00:08:09 00:08:21 00:08:07 44 hood river 5 43:15
5 603 Mark Widlund The Spokesmen 00:10:18 00:08:08 00:08:12 00:08:23 00:08:13 37 Brush Prairie 5 43:16
6 563 Jerald Winfrey Cyclepath Racing 00:10:36 00:08:02 00:08:09 00:08:21 00:08:08 39 Tigard 5 43:17
7 781 Doug Minarik bicycleattorney.com 00:10:21 00:08:07 00:08:09 00:08:27 00:08:13 37 Portland 5 43:19
8 583 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycle Repair 00:10:28 00:08:12 00:08:21 00:08:23 00:08:08 39 Portland 5 43:34
9 651 Bradley Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 00:10:27 00:08:18 00:08:17 00:08:16 00:08:15 46 Bend 5 43:36
10 614 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 00:10:46 00:08:08 00:08:17 00:08:20 00:08:10 37 Portland 5 43:45
11 593 Chris Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas 00:10:35 00:08:13 00:08:09 00:08:18 00:08:29 41 Lake Oswego 5 43:47
12 709 Gabriel Cabatic 00:10:51 00:08:15 00:08:14 00:08:15 00:08:13 38 Portland 5 43:50
13 744 Brian Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 00:10:30 00:08:17 00:08:23 00:08:24 00:08:16 40 Portland 5 43:52
14 655 Martin Fuss Beaverton Bicycle Club 00:10:42 00:08:14 00:08:22 00:08:18 00:08:18 51 Portland 5 43:56
15 554 Peter Casey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 00:10:42 00:08:14 00:08:22 00:08:18 00:08:17 45 5 43:57
16 761 Scott Churchill Service Course Velo 00:11:06 00:08:08 00:07:59 00:08:24 00:08:20 43 Ashland 5 43:59
17 550 Robert Umberhandt 00:10:50 00:08:17 00:08:20 00:08:17 00:08:20 37 Portland 5 44:06
18 628 Robert Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 00:10:31 00:08:08 00:08:17 00:08:21 00:09:01 39 lake oswego 5 44:20
19 755 Tony Curtis The Spokesmen 00:10:56 00:08:14 00:08:21 00:08:29 00:08:20 47 Vancouver 5 44:23
20 694 Tom Palke Team Mudman 00:11:06 00:08:17 00:08:20 00:08:25 00:08:15 48 Portland 5 44:25
21 718 Kenneth Pace Team S+M 00:10:46 00:08:23 00:08:32 00:08:24 00:08:22 46 Portland 5 44:30
22 590 Thomas Royce The Spokesmen 00:10:57 00:08:16 00:08:28 00:08:24 00:08:24 46 Ridgefield 5 44:32
23 788 Chad Hartley SWEAT360 00:11:12 00:08:21 00:08:16 00:08:28 00:08:16 39 Hillsboro 5 44:35
24 672 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 00:11:09 00:08:14 00:08:20 00:08:31 00:08:21 42 Portland 5 44:38
25 818 Erik Young Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 00:10:48 00:08:18 00:08:24 00:08:41 00:08:31 37 Beaverton 5 44:44
26 702 Rob Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:11:24 00:08:15 00:08:23 00:08:22 00:08:20 41 Beaverton 5 44:47
27 798 Anthony Ohotto Yakima Bike Vigilantes 00:10:51 00:08:27 00:08:28 00:08:28 00:08:33 48 Portland 5 44:49
28 561 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 00:11:06 00:08:21 00:08:27 00:08:31 00:08:24 42 lake oswego 5 44:51
29 743 Terry Campbell BeerMongers Cycle Club 00:10:49 00:08:21 00:08:33 00:08:47 00:08:31 40 Portland 5 45:03
30 552 Jeff Boehlke The Spokesmen 00:11:22 00:08:30 00:08:20 00:08:22 00:08:28 48 Battleground 5 45:04
31 697 Jeff Steiner Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 00:11:14 00:08:20 00:08:27 00:08:35 00:08:33 48 Portland 5 45:10
32 845 Chris Sautter Yakima Bike Vigilantes 00:11:05 00:08:29 00:08:34 00:08:40 00:08:25 48 Portland 5 45:15
33 809 Ryan Barnes TheClymb.com 00:11:02 00:08:24 00:08:33 00:08:45 00:08:29 39 Portland 5 45:16
34 856 Jon Langbhn 00:11:01 00:08:21 00:08:35 00:08:46 00:08:36 5 45:21
35 624 Abram Hernandez BeerMongers Cycle Club 00:11:16 00:08:20 00:08:31 00:08:38 00:08:34 38 Portland 5 45:22
36 774 Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com 00:11:12 00:08:23 00:08:28 00:08:46 00:08:32 44 Portland 5 45:23
37 769 Greg Shaffer Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 00:11:04 00:08:24 00:08:29 00:08:54 00:08:32 42 Portland 5 45:26
38 765 Tom Lenth 00:10:47 00:08:26 00:08:39 00:08:52 00:08:44 44 Portland 5 45:30
39 776 Josh Platis Rubicon 00:11:03 00:08:38 00:08:36 00:08:43 00:08:31 43 Portland 5 45:32
40 730 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 00:11:07 00:08:24 00:08:33 00:08:48 00:08:38 39 Portland 5 45:33
41 689 Marcus Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo 00:10:54 00:08:35 00:08:41 00:08:53 00:08:30 38 Vancouver 5 45:35
42 870 Aaron Rogosin 00:11:01 00:08:29 00:08:35 00:08:49 00:08:44 36 Portland 5 45:41
43 615 Colin Cunningham 00:11:16 00:08:31 00:08:39 00:08:40 00:08:36 46 Portland 5 45:45
44 835 Paul Greenwalt Sunset Cycles 00:11:15 00:08:34 00:08:35 00:08:45 00:08:36 48 Beaverton 5 45:47
45 663 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 00:11:30 00:08:27 00:08:38 00:08:39 00:08:35 49 Portland 5 45:51
46 756 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar 00:10:52 00:08:28 00:09:00 00:08:53 00:08:37 45 Lake Oswego 5 45:52
47 764 Kevin Morgan Murder of Crows 00:11:09 00:08:32 00:08:46 00:08:49 00:08:51 44 Bend 5 46:10
48 904 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 00:11:27 00:08:35 00:08:45 00:08:57 00:08:32 48 Portland 5 46:19
49 611 Steve Williams Half Penny Cycling Team 00:11:20 00:08:39 00:08:55 00:08:54 00:08:34 37 Salem 5 46:23
50 903 Jeff Smith Team Lazy Tarantulas 00:10:35 00:08:41 00:08:55 00:09:06 00:09:08 38 Hillsboro 5 46:26
51 738 Steven Basden Team 10 Barrel 00:11:16 00:08:34 00:08:49 00:09:00 00:08:51 49 Portland 5 46:31
52 560 ILe Powell Team S+M 00:11:08 00:08:49 00:08:51 00:09:05 00:09:00 45 Portland 5 46:56
53 777 steven ohlhaber Garner Northbrook Cycling Club 00:11:40 00:08:45 00:08:50 00:08:52 00:09:03 42 Portland 5 47:12
54 807 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 00:11:25 00:08:56 00:17:48 00:09:09 42 Portland 5 47:20
55 901 Scott A Rider Grouptrail Cycling 00:10:55 00:08:49 00:09:07 00:09:21 00:09:26 46 Portland 5 47:41
56 834 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 00:11:21 00:08:16 00:08:21 00:08:52 00:11:27 40 Portland 5 48:19
57 659 Craig Broberg HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 00:11:00 00:09:01 00:08:49 00:09:42 00:09:48 49 Tualatin 5 48:22
58 902 Jeremiah Williams Trusty Switchblade 00:11:36 00:09:00 00:09:18 00:09:29 00:09:14 37 salem 5 48:39
59 710 Steve Black 00:12:00 00:08:53 00:09:38 00:09:11 00:09:04 42 Portland 5 48:47
60 837 Jeff Chochon 00:11:17 00:08:34 00:08:35 00:08:45 00:11:43 49 Portland 5 48:56
61 646 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 00:11:03 00:09:07 00:10:02 00:10:12 00:09:30 44 Lake Oswego 5 49:57
62 801 Rob Russell Camas Bike and Sport 00:11:46 00:09:27 00:09:31 00:09:46 00:09:33 47 Hillsboro 5 50:05
63 667 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 00:12:29 00:09:25 00:09:41 00:10:05 49 Portland 4 41:41
64 725 Brian Johnson Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 00:12:19 00:09:40 00:09:44 00:10:04 44 Lake Oswego 4 41:49
65 748 Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 00:12:37 00:09:42 00:09:59 00:10:10 40 Portland 4 42:29
66 622 Jimmy Candelaria Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 00:12:43 00:09:57 00:09:54 00:10:12 44 Portland 4 42:48
67 700 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing 00:12:57 00:13:44 00:08:25 00:08:13 35 Portland 4 43:21
68 680 Blaine Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 00:12:46 00:10:16 00:10:27 00:10:44 4 44:14
69 905 Leland Jossy 00:12:09 00:09:37 00:09:37 00:19:12 4 50:37
70 806 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo 00:10:51 00:08:21 00:24:01 40 Portland 3 43:14
DNF 643 T. Kenji Sugahara Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 00:10:45 41 Salem 1
DNF 791 Danny Knudsen bicycleattorney.com 00:11:31 49 Portland 1

Masters 35+ C

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Age City Laps Time
1 731 Dan Litwora Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 00:11:06 00:08:12 00:08:15 00:08:04 00:08:19 39 Forest Grove 5 43:59
2 303 Paul Schoonover Team S+M 00:10:45 00:08:22 00:08:24 00:08:21 00:08:18 46 Portland 5 44:12
3 375 Doug Brecht crank 00:10:48 00:08:22 00:08:18 00:08:29 00:08:18 50 Portland 5 44:16
4 451 Mike Wenrick HiFi Sound Cycling Components 00:10:48 00:08:24 00:08:19 00:08:28 00:08:17 36 Portland 5 44:17
5 466 Justin Watkins Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 00:11:08 00:08:33 00:08:26 00:08:37 00:08:25 40 Hillsboro 5 45:12
6 486 Ryan Paddock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:11:04 00:08:31 00:08:26 00:08:42 00:08:30 40 Milwaukie 5 45:16
7 331 Nate McKeown DNR Cycling 00:11:07 00:08:31 00:08:27 00:08:38 00:08:35 38 Portland 5 45:20
8 649 Scott Kleiner 00:11:29 00:08:18 00:08:32 00:08:36 00:08:37 40 Portland 5 45:35
9 379 Terry Hamness Camas Bike and Sport 00:10:49 00:08:32 00:08:44 00:08:48 00:08:51 44 Washougal 5 45:45
10 625 Howard Bell 00:10:56 00:08:33 00:08:43 00:08:55 00:08:41 38 Bend 5 45:49
11 470 Jason Reynolds Rare Disease Cycling 00:10:59 00:08:35 00:08:35 00:08:49 00:08:50 43 Portland 5 45:52
12 568 Matthew Jetton 00:11:13 00:08:32 00:08:41 00:08:45 00:08:38 45 portland 5 45:52
13 441 Chad Fischer SWEAT360 00:10:57 00:08:35 00:08:46 00:08:50 00:08:44 38 Hillsboro 5 45:55
14 656 Erik Carlson 00:11:10 00:08:40 00:08:40 00:08:45 00:08:39 40 Longview 5 45:56
15 737 kyle stephens BeerMongers Cycle Club 00:10:53 00:08:50 00:08:33 00:08:49 00:08:59 38 Portland 5 46:06
16 343 Jonathan Modie Team S+M 00:11:37 00:08:30 00:08:43 00:08:42 00:08:34 5 46:09
17 326 Aaron Even Velominati Racing 00:11:04 00:08:49 00:08:45 00:08:57 00:08:42 44 Portland 5 46:19
18 640 brett boyles Therapeutic Associates Racing 00:11:52 00:08:33 00:08:49 00:08:33 00:08:34 44 lake oswego 5 46:24
19 548 James Daugherty Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 00:11:27 00:08:32 00:08:53 00:08:53 00:08:38 35 Portland 5 46:26
20 589 David Arndt 00:11:28 00:08:38 00:08:51 00:08:51 00:08:44 34 Portland 5 46:35
21 458 Max Frixione 00:11:25 00:08:41 00:08:49 00:08:56 00:08:43 41 Portland 5 46:37
22 708 Darin Hale 00:11:45 00:08:39 00:08:44 00:08:49 00:08:42 51 Tigard 5 46:42
23 630 Ryan McIntyre 00:11:12 00:08:59 00:08:53 00:08:58 00:08:40 38 Portland 5 46:44
24 302 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 00:11:03 00:08:43 00:08:54 00:08:57 00:09:09 45 Portland 5 46:50
25 562 Luke Robbins Fort George 00:11:02 00:08:54 00:08:54 00:09:05 00:08:54 45 Astoria 5 46:52
26 532 Eric Pool 00:11:08 00:08:44 00:09:11 00:09:02 00:08:45 48 West Linn 5 46:53
27 537 Raymond Egan The Spokesmen 00:12:38 00:08:39 00:08:41 00:08:39 00:08:27 38 Portland 5 47:07
28 408 Britton Gentry Cyclepath Racing 00:11:22 00:08:48 00:09:03 00:08:58 00:08:55 47 Portland 5 47:09
29 512 Eric Wilson Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 00:12:13 00:08:41 00:08:52 00:08:49 00:08:34 50 Portland 5 47:11
30 444 Alex Dombroski TheClymb.com 00:11:32 00:08:50 00:08:59 00:09:06 00:08:47 39 Portland 5 47:17
31 556 Simon Ingham Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 00:11:32 00:08:51 00:09:00 00:09:04 00:08:48 48 Portland 5 47:18
32 328 Todd Burnette Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 00:11:44 00:08:57 00:09:08 00:08:55 00:09:01 38 Portland 5 47:47
33 395 Scott Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 00:11:26 00:09:20 00:09:07 00:09:02 00:08:54 44 Lake Oswego 5 47:52
34 368 Kevin Dickson 00:11:43 00:09:01 00:09:04 00:09:02 00:09:03 45 Portland 5 47:54
35 391 Brandon Cornejo Portland Velo Racing Team 00:12:01 00:08:52 00:08:56 00:09:02 00:09:03 40 Portland 5 47:57
36 527 Troy Nelson Twin Six 00:11:55 00:08:45 00:08:59 00:09:26 00:08:56 45 Beaverton 5 48:03
37 703 Dean Maclean Team Planet X USA 00:12:00 00:08:52 00:09:03 00:09:08 00:09:06 44 Portland 5 48:11
38 490 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:10:55 00:09:58 00:09:08 00:09:23 00:08:56 42 Beaverton 5 48:21
39 431 Steve Shaw Therapeutic Associates Racing 00:12:07 00:09:02 00:09:04 00:09:05 00:09:09 48 Tigard 5 48:30
40 442 Kris Schamp Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 00:12:11 00:08:53 00:09:03 00:09:09 00:09:15 47 Beaverton 5 48:34
41 553 Joe Pinzone Threshold Velo 00:12:41 00:08:55 00:09:00 00:09:06 00:08:53 46 Vancouver 5 48:38
42 460 Ron Lewis Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 00:12:19 00:09:04 00:09:06 00:09:05 00:09:06 40 Portland 5 48:42
43 427 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 00:12:46 00:08:56 00:09:05 00:09:03 00:08:54 45 Bend 5 48:47
44 351 Tim Goss Rebound/Tireless Velo 00:12:08 00:09:03 00:09:13 00:09:21 00:09:10 48 Washougal 5 48:58
45 487 Michael Clark MX3L/Hapi-Go! 00:12:25 00:09:05 00:09:10 00:09:13 00:09:05 45 Portland 5 49:01
46 588 James Self 00:12:01 00:09:07 00:09:19 00:09:21 00:09:22 43 Portland 5 49:12
47 767 howard draper 00:12:49 00:08:59 00:09:05 00:09:15 00:09:14 37 Portland 5 49:25
48 744 Hamish Rickett 00:12:26 00:09:01 00:09:19 00:09:32 00:09:16 49 Portland 5 49:36
49 701 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel 00:12:24 00:09:02 00:09:13 00:09:23 00:09:37 41 West Linn 5 49:42
50 611 Ryan Walsh 00:12:18 00:08:43 00:08:55 00:08:57 00:10:47 42 portland 5 49:42
51 339 Charles Barrett 00:11:57 00:09:08 00:09:28 00:09:34 00:09:33 47 Portland 5 49:43
52 730 Andrew Duncan 00:12:39 00:08:58 00:09:05 00:09:34 00:09:28 39 Portland 5 49:46
53 364 Chris Meilinger 00:12:44 00:09:03 00:09:14 00:09:18 00:09:26 48 Portland 5 49:47
54 363 Greg Eyerly 00:13:04 00:09:13 00:09:09 00:09:20 00:09:01 50 Salem 5 49:49
55 761 James Green 00:12:05 00:08:56 00:10:10 00:09:32 00:09:12 43 Portland 5 49:57
56 504 Spencer Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team 00:11:55 00:09:03 00:09:56 00:09:46 00:09:17 36 Salem 5 50:00
57 356 Jason Harris Portland Bicycle Studio 00:11:52 00:09:31 00:09:37 00:09:32 00:09:29 44 Hillsboro 5 50:03
58 463 Marc Angelo TheClymb.com 00:12:02 00:09:14 00:09:33 00:09:38 00:09:35 43 Portland 5 50:05
59 606 Mark Hansen 00:12:16 00:09:24 00:09:33 00:09:30 00:09:24 35 Portland 5 50:10
60 546 Jeffrey H. Garrett Team Lazy Tarantulas 00:11:48 00:09:33 00:09:54 00:09:33 00:09:27 46 Lake Oswego 5 50:16
61 596 ian gleason 00:13:32 00:09:18 00:09:10 00:09:09 00:09:08 36 beaverton 5 50:21
62 477 Mack Stilson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 00:13:18 00:09:10 00:09:13 00:09:19 00:09:29 56 Portland 5 50:31
63 457 Mike Lurie Garnish Apparel 00:13:29 00:09:15 00:09:20 00:09:27 00:09:16 45 Portland 5 50:49
64 469 Jeffrey Liebert 00:12:31 00:09:38 00:09:30 37 Portland 5
65 348 Albert Passadore Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 00:12:03 00:09:18 00:09:57 00:09:47 00:09:45 42 Portland 5 50:52
66 445 Dean Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 00:13:08 00:09:18 00:09:22 00:09:42 00:09:21 49 Vancouver 5 50:53
67 622 Jeffrey Johnson Team Beer 00:12:55 00:09:25 00:09:33 00:09:52 00:09:07 46 Portland 5 50:54
68 484 phil avery Team Beer 00:12:17 00:09:32 00:09:32 00:10:02 00:09:29 40 oregon city 5 50:56
69 756 bob schneid 00:11:56 00:09:32 00:09:48 00:09:59 00:09:40 44 Portland 5 50:57
70 482 Tom Nilan Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 00:13:22 00:09:09 00:09:19 00:09:37 00:09:29 52 Portland 5 50:59
71 414 Burk Webb Portland Velo Racing Team 00:13:02 00:09:32 00:09:36 00:09:26 00:09:19 47 Milwaukie 5 50:59
72 766 Nathan Roll Metropolis Cycle Repair 00:11:46 00:09:28 00:09:50 00:09:58 00:09:58 42 Portland 5 51:03
73 750 Danny Pettit 00:12:42 00:09:29 00:09:32 00:09:51 00:09:33 52 Happy Valley 5 51:11
74 762 Keith Marcoe 00:13:36 00:09:22 00:09:30 00:09:31 00:09:23 5 51:24
75 389 Troy Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 00:12:44 00:09:38 00:09:42 00:09:43 00:09:35 39 Portland 5 51:25
76 325 Tony Pitone 00:13:35 00:09:17 00:09:31 00:09:42 00:09:19 46 Portland 5 51:26
77 759 Benjamin Davis Team Beer 00:12:48 00:09:35 00:09:43 00:09:48 00:09:37 39 Portland 5 51:33
78 360 Todd Harple SWEAT360 00:12:41 00:09:25 00:09:40 00:09:56 00:09:54 44 Hillsboro 5 51:39
79 335 Mike Sobolewski Hapi-Go! 00:11:31 00:08:56 00:09:26 00:12:10 00:09:48 45 Vancouver 5 51:52
80 452 Steven Soto 00:12:45 00:09:24 00:09:48 00:09:51 00:10:19 41 Sherwood 5 52:10
81 636 Peter Hettinga SWEAT360 00:11:00 00:08:44 00:08:50 00:13:40 44 Hillsboro 4 42:16
82 323 Tom Kay The Spokesmen 00:12:49 00:09:06 00:09:17 00:11:02 39 Portland 4 42:16
83 476 Ryan Schimpf The Spokesmen 00:11:31 00:09:16 00:12:18 00:09:10 37 oregon city 4 42:18
84 560 Blaine Zumwalt 00:12:52 00:09:35 00:09:49 00:10:08 45 Eugene 4 42:27
85 321 Mark McMurtry Velominati Racing 00:13:00 00:09:47 00:09:45 00:10:00 44 Portland 4 42:34
86 369 Bjoern Brunner 00:12:47 00:10:02 00:09:58 00:09:57 45 Portland 4 42:45
87 405 Curtis Milander Civilian Velonauts 00:12:44 00:09:54 00:10:01 00:10:08 45 Portland 4 42:49
88 519 Chris Page 00:12:22 00:09:17 00:09:28 00:11:49 46 Brightwood 4 42:58
89 337 Mike Reddig Camas Bike and Sport 00:13:41 00:09:25 00:09:23 00:10:27 43 Camas 4 42:59
90 674 Justin S King Zing3 00:13:37 00:09:37 00:09:58 00:09:56 35 Tigard 4 43:10
91 760 Michael Turkiewwicz 00:13:38 00:10:04 00:09:50 00:09:55 4 43:29
92 571 Patrick Meigs Team Mudman 00:13:16 00:10:01 00:10:09 00:10:06 47 Portland 4 43:33
93 683 Dave Wingard unaffiliated 00:13:50 00:09:40 00:10:09 00:09:59 52 Portland 4 43:40
94 739 Will Lawrence 00:13:39 00:09:45 00:10:18 00:10:00 4 43:44
95 397 David Adkins Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 00:14:20 00:09:50 00:09:45 00:09:55 43 Vancouver 4 43:53
96 569 Paul DeVries Filth and Fury 00:14:00 00:09:57 00:10:03 00:10:05 46 Newberg 4 44:07
97 559 Geir Eide 00:13:58 00:10:09 00:10:02 00:10:03 42 Portland 4 44:14
98 346 Andrew Kaylor Hapi-Go! 00:14:20 00:10:05 00:10:09 00:09:43 45 Beaverton 4 44:19
99 768 Ed Waters 00:13:13 00:10:24 00:10:24 00:10:27 55 Eagle Creek 4 44:30
100 574 Scott Winkels Portland Velo Racing Team 00:13:48 00:10:13 00:10:15 00:10:24 42 Tigard 4 44:42
101 758 Rich Feldman 00:14:14 00:10:00 00:10:22 00:10:07 4 44:46
102 590 Spencer Leek BeerMongers Cycle Club 00:44:47 42 Portland 4 44:47
103 765 Chuck Dobbins 00:13:35 00:09:59 00:10:10 00:11:15 4 45:01
104 549 Ethan Fuld Unattached 00:12:40 00:09:44 00:10:11 00:12:41 49 Portland 4 45:18
105 643 Jerrol Lackey Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 00:11:23 00:11:48 00:11:57 00:10:23 45 Portland 4 45:33
106 461 Joel Sheley Team Lazy Tarantulas 00:14:16 00:10:37 00:10:56 00:10:59 42 portland 4 46:49
107 665 Will Symms Civilian Velonauts 00:14:17 00:11:01 00:11:00 00:11:12 40 Portland 4 47:32
108 648 Neil Gibson 00:15:07 00:15:00 00:10:07 00:09:38 42 Portland 4 49:54
109 764 Jim Maclean 00:14:33 00:11:45 00:12:21 00:12:55 4 51:35
110 695 Russell Gober Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 00:13:54 00:19:42 00:09:43 48 Forest Grove 3 43:21
111 763 Chris Collins 00:23:49 00:10:33 00:10:57 3 45:21
DNF 515 Marc Brodehl BeerMongers Cycle Club 00:13:10 00:09:44 00:09:39 37 Portland 3
DNF 306 Dave Torrance 00:11:35 00:08:58 44 Portland 2
DNF 456 Phillip Wiant Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 00:11:59 00:09:10 52 Portland 2
DNF 575 Tyler Jackson Half Penny Cycling Team 00:10:43 00:09:07 35 Salem 2
DNF 652 David Smith 00:11:11 00:09:31 45 Hillsboro 2
DNF 693 Chris Born Grouptrail Cycling 00:10:45 00:08:22 35 Portland 2
DNF 392 Stephen Rich 00:15:30 47 Portland 1
DNF 646 James Lais 00:11:30 45 PORTLAND 1

Masters 50+

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Age City Laps Time
1 368 Mark Bradley Unattached 00:12:12 00:07:46 00:07:47 54 Roseburg 5
2 301 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 00:12:19 00:07:51 00:07:59 00:08:09 00:08:01 52 Portland 5 44:21
3 252 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 00:12:15 00:07:56 00:08:01 00:08:10 00:08:03 52 Camas 5 44:26
4 250 Joseph Hoerner Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 00:12:18 00:07:59 00:08:22 00:08:01 00:08:14 55 Portland 5 44:56
5 307 Greg Talbert Focus Bikes 00:12:20 00:07:59 00:08:06 00:08:18 00:08:15 52 Portland 5 45:00
6 276 Chris Tauscher Rebound/Tireless Velo 00:12:21 00:08:01 00:08:09 00:08:11 00:08:17 54 Camas 5 45:01
7 336 Tom Hill Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 00:12:28 00:08:14 00:08:21 00:08:34 00:08:25 51 PORTLAND 5 46:04
8 334 Chauncey Curl Cyclepath Racing 00:13:11 00:08:20 00:08:20 00:08:22 00:08:10 53 Portland 5 46:25
9 282 phil randall Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 00:12:44 00:08:22 00:08:32 00:08:32 00:08:15 57 Eugene 5 46:27
10 258 Daniel Melkonian Hood River Velo 00:12:35 00:08:33 00:08:31 00:08:31 00:08:30 54 Trout Lake 5 46:43
11 293 John Napier Camas Bike and Sport 00:13:07 00:08:21 00:08:19 00:08:24 00:08:38 53 Camas 5 46:52
12 303 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo 00:13:23 00:08:19 00:08:22 00:08:28 00:08:22 50 Portland 5 46:56
13 280 Dennis Starkey Camas Bike and Sport 00:12:43 00:08:39 00:08:31 00:08:43 00:08:37 52 Vancouver 5 47:17
14 253 Tim Ellerbruch West End Bikes/Specialized 00:13:13 00:08:32 00:08:33 00:08:28 00:08:31 56 Lake Oswego 5 47:19
15 318 Steve Yenne Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 00:13:52 00:08:54 00:08:31 00:08:31 00:08:22 58 Salem 5 48:12
16 313 David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery 00:13:18 00:08:37 00:08:42 00:08:46 00:08:50 52 Bend 5 48:15
17 316 Peter Spir Team S+M 00:13:19 00:08:41 00:08:45 00:08:53 00:08:38 59 Lake Oswego 5 48:20
18 268 Mark Stoller Cat in the Hat 00:13:15 00:08:43 00:08:54 00:08:58 00:08:34 53 Portland 5 48:26
19 325 Matt Richmond Stumptown Cycling Club 00:13:14 00:08:37 00:09:02 00:08:49 00:08:43 50 Portland 5 48:28
20 361 Mark Emry Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 00:13:24 00:08:39 00:08:52 00:08:51 00:08:39 50 Gresham 5 48:28
21 347 Andrew Peterson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 00:13:42 00:08:33 00:08:43 00:08:53 00:08:37 55 Portland 5 48:30
22 384 Mark Damon Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 00:13:31 00:08:55 00:08:53 00:08:46 00:08:42 52 Portland 5 48:50
23 376 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 00:13:21 00:08:45 00:08:54 00:08:56 00:08:55 57 Portland 5 48:53
24 424 Marc DiTommaso Land Shark 00:13:49 00:08:41 00:08:46 00:08:48 00:08:53 51 Medford 5 49:00
25 331 Mike Taylor Deschutes Brewery 00:13:15 00:08:42 00:09:00 00:09:02 00:09:12 50 Bend 5 49:13
26 281 Mark Hildebrandt Portland Velo Racing Team 00:13:23 00:08:49 00:08:54 00:09:03 00:09:11 58 Tigard 5 49:24
27 379 David Showalter 00:13:27 00:08:52 00:09:05 00:09:09 00:08:54 50 Portland 5 49:29
28 404 Ed Dalton Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 00:13:43 00:08:52 00:08:54 00:08:52 00:09:07 59 Portland 5 49:31
29 255 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:13:37 00:09:00 00:09:01 00:08:58 00:09:12 56 Portland 5 49:50
30 380 Vern Krist Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 00:13:21 00:08:46 00:09:08 00:09:23 00:09:21 58 Portland 5 50:01
31 266 erik goodfriend Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 00:13:17 00:08:54 00:09:26 00:09:14 00:09:16 54 portland 5 50:09
32 326 Stefan Furst Camas Bike and Sport 00:13:40 00:08:56 00:09:00 00:09:13 00:09:28 57 Vancouver 5 50:19
33 323 Joe Hamilton na 00:13:22 00:09:02 00:09:04 00:09:24 00:09:31 58 Vancouver 5 50:26
34 297 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 00:13:41 00:09:04 00:09:10 00:09:08 51 Wilsonville 4 41:04
35 275 Mitch Gold Dr Will Bar 00:13:58 00:08:57 00:09:02 00:09:08 53 Portland 4 41:06
36 277 Richard Desmond Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 00:13:46 00:08:56 00:09:08 00:09:15 55 Portland 4 41:07
37 290 Jeff Otto Sunset Cycles 00:12:09 00:07:47 00:07:50 00:13:28 52 Beaverton 4 41:15
38 341 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com 00:16:08 00:08:27 00:08:21 00:08:23 53 Portland 4 41:21
39 395 Tom Van Raalte 00:13:57 00:09:02 00:09:08 00:09:20 53 Portland 4 41:28
40 370 Dale Webster Bike Newport-Bier One 00:13:41 00:09:11 00:09:16 00:09:26 56 South Beach 4 41:37
41 254 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 00:13:50 00:08:59 00:09:21 00:09:33 54 Bend 4 41:45
42 353 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 00:13:39 00:09:09 00:09:11 00:09:52 55 Portland 4 41:53
43 342 Tim Rathbun Molalla River BMX 00:13:37 00:09:23 00:09:22 00:09:30 52 Molalla 4 41:54
44 288 Peter Nielsen Sunset Cycles 00:13:47 00:18:43 00:09:37 52 Portland 4 42:09
45 265 Vincent Gonsalves 00:14:09 00:10:21 00:09:02 00:09:02 51 Portland 4 42:37
46 393 Miles Revenaugh 00:14:15 00:09:34 00:09:32 00:09:55 51 Mulino 4 43:18
47 423 Mike Baer 00:14:12 00:09:30 00:09:59 00:09:41 54 Portland 4 43:24
48 390 David Bussey Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 00:14:38 00:09:36 00:09:37 00:09:38 50 Canby 4 43:31
49 286 Greg Eyerly 00:14:41 00:09:44 00:09:50 00:10:31 50 Salem 4 44:48
50 357 Daniel Rohlf Unattached 00:15:27 00:12:55 00:08:54 00:08:49 53 Portland 4 46:07
DNF 292 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath Racing 00:12:16 00:08:02 00:08:06 54 Portland 3

Masters 60+

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Age City Laps Time
1 536 Michael Longmire 00:13:30 00:08:26 00:08:26 00:08:29 00:08:30 5 47:24
2 508 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 00:13:32 00:08:25 00:08:43 00:08:57 00:08:44 63 Eugene 5 48:23
3 519 Mark Schwyhart 00:14:01 00:08:35 00:08:37 00:08:39 00:08:36 5 48:31
4 528 Rick Gregory Black Dog Velo 00:14:18 00:08:45 00:08:45 00:08:50 00:08:54 61 Eugene 5 49:35
5 506 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 00:14:03 00:08:48 00:08:51 00:08:59 00:09:16 60 Eugene 5 49:59
6 500 Ron Strasser Team S+M 00:14:19 00:08:47 00:08:57 00:09:08 65 Portland 4 41:13
7 511 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery 00:14:21 00:08:49 00:08:51 00:09:15 60 Bend 4 41:18
8 502 Steve Lacey Team S+M 00:14:04 00:09:00 00:09:08 00:09:12 60 Portland 4 41:26
9 521 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 00:14:48 00:09:06 00:09:15 00:09:05 63 Portland 4 42:16
10 509 Russell Speirn Portland Velo Racing Team 00:15:08 00:09:36 00:09:37 00:09:44 68 Wilsonville 4 44:06
11 532 Bob Daugherty Cyclepath Racing 00:15:07 00:09:44 00:10:00 00:09:47 63 Portland 4 44:40
12 524 Amory Cheney Boneyard Cycling 00:14:24 00:08:51 00:12:39 00:08:59 63 Bend 4 44:55
13 513 David Hankins Camas Bike and Sport 00:15:09 00:09:48 00:10:05 00:10:20 60 Camas 4 45:24
14 512 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 00:15:28 00:09:59 00:10:12 00:10:07 68 Bend 4 45:49
15 507 Edward Lanton 00:16:44 00:10:59 00:11:04 00:10:51 64 Portland 4 49:41
16 547 Bob Kuehn Boneyard Cycling 00:20:30 00:13:15 00:13:42 63 Bend 3 47:28

Masters Women 35+ A

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Age City Laps Time
1 20 Elise Huggins River City Bicycles Women's Team 00:02:22 00:08:31 00:08:27 00:08:38 00:08:44 00:08:30 45 Portland 6 45:14
2 42 Meg Hamilton Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 00:02:20 00:08:35 00:08:29 00:08:35 00:08:42 00:08:32 43 Eugene 6 45:16
3 3 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 00:02:20 00:08:34 00:08:28 00:08:37 00:08:44 00:08:44 43 Portland 6 45:30
4 43 jaini VS-Crawford Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 00:02:25 00:08:31 00:08:37 00:08:39 00:08:47 00:08:48 39 Eugene 6 45:52
5 1 Lora Melkonian Hood River Velo 00:02:23 00:08:33 00:08:37 00:08:51 00:08:59 00:08:57 55 Trout Lake 6 46:22
6 13 Anna Vaughn West Coast 00:02:30 00:08:47 00:08:45 00:08:52 00:08:47 00:08:43 38 portland 6 46:28
7 6 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 00:02:25 00:08:35 00:08:41 00:08:58 00:09:01 00:08:48 46 Portland 6 46:31
8 11 Heather VanValkenburg Portland Bicycle Studio 00:02:27 00:08:42 00:08:55 00:08:52 00:08:53 00:09:03 39 Vancouver 6 46:54
9 10 Julie Deal BeerMongers Cycle Club 00:02:30 00:08:52 00:08:45 00:08:52 00:08:53 00:09:13 42 Portland 6 47:08
10 53 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 00:02:29 00:08:46 00:08:55 00:08:59 00:09:04 00:09:13 36 Portland 6 47:29
11 45 Juliette Oldfield 00:02:48 00:09:09 00:08:58 00:08:53 00:09:05 00:08:52 37 Portland 6 47:49
12 49 Sarah Tisdale Highfive Cycling 00:02:28 00:08:56 00:09:08 00:09:08 00:09:14 00:09:14 44 Hillsboro 6 48:11
13 46 Cara VanGorder Lasof Trusty Switchblade 00:02:37 00:09:09 00:09:08 00:09:05 00:09:07 00:09:07 45 Portland 6 48:16
14 55 Kim matteson 00:02:36 00:09:08 00:09:06 00:09:11 00:09:14 00:09:18 6 48:36
15 16 Kathleen Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 00:02:35 00:09:15 00:09:19 00:09:19 00:09:31 00:09:37 44 Portland 6 49:38
16 30 Cary Schusterman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:02:46 00:09:20 00:09:25 00:09:26 00:09:35 00:09:32 48 Bend 6 50:08
17 33 Martha Paulus Half Penny Cycling Team 00:02:41 00:09:34 00:09:38 00:09:39 00:09:36 00:09:35 43 Salem 6 50:46
18 21 Deb Bauer Tensegrity PT Cycling 00:02:39 00:09:43 00:09:49 00:09:36 00:09:36 00:09:23 39 Eugene 6 50:49
19 48 Kimberly Filer Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 00:02:42 00:09:29 00:09:32 00:09:43 00:10:08 00:09:51 35 Portland 6 51:27
20 25 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 00:02:55 00:09:40 00:09:33 00:09:49 00:09:42 00:10:11 45 Beaverton 6 51:53
21 2 Carly Heron GVH Bikes 00:02:40 00:09:14 00:09:08 00:09:04 00:09:09 00:13:12 40 Hood River 6 52:30

Masters Women 35+ B

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Age City Laps Time
1 526 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 00:04:04 00:09:11 00:09:16 00:09:18 00:09:25 00:09:22 41 Portland 6 50:38
2 502 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 00:04:03 00:09:30 00:09:32 00:09:35 00:09:36 49 Portland 5 42:20
3 561 jennifer phillips Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 00:04:09 00:09:24 00:09:21 00:09:28 00:10:06 35 Portland 5 42:30
4 513 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 00:04:11 00:09:34 00:10:17 00:09:50 00:09:50 41 Portland 5 43:45
5 539 Julie Carter 00:04:25 00:10:21 00:10:06 00:10:16 00:10:21 45 Portland 5 45:31
6 511 Evelyn Kim Stumptown Cycling Club 00:04:17 00:10:09 00:10:21 00:10:27 00:10:20 45 Portland 5 45:36
7 544 Meagan Bozeman 00:04:13 00:10:28 00:10:20 00:10:38 00:10:36 41 Sherwood 5 46:17

Masters Women 45+

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Age City Laps Time
1 601 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 00:02:57 00:08:53 00:08:52 00:08:59 00:09:04 00:09:09 52 Camas 6 47:57
2 619 Katherine Christensen bicycleattorney.com 00:03:03 00:08:56 00:08:53 00:09:06 00:09:04 00:09:09 54 Portland 6 48:14
3 638 Cheryl Januzzi Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 00:03:00 00:09:01 00:08:57 00:09:08 00:09:05 00:09:05 52 Lake Oswego 6 48:20
4 612 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 00:03:02 00:08:58 00:09:06 00:09:14 00:09:07 00:08:58 50 Vancouver 6 48:27
5 646 Tracey March Deschutes Brewery 00:02:59 00:09:04 00:09:07 00:09:18 00:08:56 00:09:00 45 Bend 6 48:28
6 611 Susan Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 00:03:05 00:09:12 00:09:08 00:09:04 00:09:01 00:09:01 51 Portland 6 48:34
7 626 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 00:03:15 00:09:39 00:09:31 00:09:36 00:09:35 00:09:45 50 Portland 6 51:24
8 640 Suzy Renn Team Slow 00:03:13 00:09:40 00:09:37 00:09:31 00:10:05 45 Portland 5 42:07
DNF 620 Laila Deardorff bicycleattorney.com 00:03:11 00:09:13 00:09:13 00:09:27 00:09:32 53 Lake Oswego 5

Singlespeed

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Age City Laps Time
1 821 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 00:12:22 00:07:31 00:07:30 00:07:31 00:07:23 32 Portland 5 42:20
2 650 Kent Ross PDX Devo Junior Cycling 00:12:34 00:07:20 00:07:28 00:07:33 00:07:25 18 Portland 5 42:22
3 558 Seth Patla REN Cycles/Ti Cycles/River City Bicycles 00:12:36 00:07:19 00:07:29 00:07:32 00:07:25 37 Forest Grove 5 42:23
4 784 Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery 00:12:35 00:07:32 00:07:35 00:07:39 00:07:40 36 Bend 5 43:04
5 637 Adrian Richardson Showers Pass Elite Road Team 00:12:22 00:07:31 00:07:38 00:07:51 00:07:53 26 Portland 5 43:18
6 717 Cliff Eslinger StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 00:12:41 00:07:35 00:07:42 00:07:39 00:07:50 36 bend 5 43:28
7 756 David Boerner Ruckus Test Team 00:12:47 00:07:58 00:07:52 00:07:49 00:07:57 33 Portland 5 44:25
8 636 Shannon Boroff bicycleattorney.com 00:12:50 00:07:52 00:08:00 00:08:04 00:08:01 39 Portland 5 44:48
9 572 Byron Breeden Guinness Cycling Team 00:12:58 00:07:52 00:08:01 00:08:03 00:07:57 38 Hood River 5 44:53
10 721 Mike Bene 00:13:00 00:07:59 00:08:01 00:08:00 00:07:54 5 44:57
11 562 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 00:13:19 00:07:50 00:07:55 00:08:03 00:07:57 45 Camp Adair 5 45:06
12 661 Sven Geirnaert 00:13:15 00:07:47 00:07:52 00:08:16 00:07:55 33 Portland 5 45:08
13 515 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar 00:13:03 00:07:54 00:08:00 00:08:01 00:08:09 38 Portland 5 45:10
14 511 DANIEL GONZALEZ Ruckus Test Team 00:13:01 00:08:00 00:08:06 00:08:15 00:08:23 38 Portland 5 45:48
15 567 Kirk Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas 00:21:21 00:08:04 00:08:30 00:08:04 40 Portland 5 46:02
16 753 Spencer Bushnell Team Lazy Tarantulas 00:13:20 00:07:56 00:08:06 00:08:24 00:08:19 33 Portland 5 46:07
17 502 Zach Horn TheClymb.com 00:13:28 00:08:14 00:08:02 00:08:16 00:08:12 35 Portland 5 46:14
18 706 Shane Beers 00:13:14 00:08:10 00:08:19 00:08:16 00:08:15 5 46:15
19 518 Dennis Starkey Camas Bike and Sport 00:13:24 00:08:11 00:08:14 00:08:14 00:08:17 52 Vancouver 5 46:23
20 591 Andrew Yeoman Ruckus Test Team 00:13:05 00:08:15 00:08:21 00:09:00 00:08:06 32 Portland 5 46:49
21 508 Martin Fuss Beaverton Bicycle Club 00:13:27 00:08:17 00:08:20 00:08:23 00:08:29 51 Portland 5 46:59
22 613 David Bisers Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 00:13:12 00:08:27 00:08:26 00:08:37 00:08:39 33 Portland 5 47:23
23 701 Terry Hamness Camas Bike and Sport 00:13:34 00:08:18 00:08:34 00:08:37 00:08:39 44 Washougal 5 47:44
24 689 Scott Gerwig 00:14:12 00:08:31 00:08:22 00:08:22 00:08:20 46 Portland 5 47:49
25 517 Robert Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 00:13:50 00:08:17 00:08:32 00:08:36 00:08:51 39 lake oswego 5 48:08
26 665 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 00:13:42 00:08:30 00:08:39 00:08:41 00:08:43 48 Portland 5 48:18
27 510 Mark Biedrzycki RAO/Imperial River Racing 00:13:54 00:08:40 00:08:22 00:08:53 42 Beaverton 5 39:51
28 587 Christopher Burge Green Submarine Records 00:13:56 00:08:30 00:08:30 00:09:02 33 Portland 4 40:00
29 523 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 00:13:59 00:08:46 00:08:44 00:09:00 44 Portland 4 40:32
30 730 Dylan VanWeelden Chris King / Cielo Factory Team 00:13:20 00:08:02 00:09:41 00:10:54 36 Portland 4 41:58
31 623 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 00:14:18 00:09:07 00:09:12 00:09:24 43 Beaverton 4 42:02
32 823 bruce foley 00:14:58 00:09:05 00:09:09 00:09:10 4 42:24
33 820 Jason Britton 00:14:46 00:09:25 00:09:26 00:09:01 4 42:40
34 824 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel 00:14:56 00:09:26 00:09:15 00:09:18 41 West Linn 4 42:57
35 708 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 00:15:03 00:09:22 00:09:42 00:09:33 55 Portland 4 43:42
36 822 Chris DiMinno 00:15:00 00:09:32 00:09:42 00:09:32 4 43:48
37 615 James Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club 00:14:57 00:09:32 00:09:55 00:09:31 48 Portland 4 43:58
38 692 Suzy Renn Team Slow 00:15:33 00:09:34 00:09:35 00:09:36 45 Portland 4 44:20
39 828 Dan Renn Team Slow 00:15:32 00:09:42 00:09:50 00:10:00 44 Portland 4 45:06
40 827 Vince Rodarte Team Planet X USA 00:15:19 00:09:52 00:10:27 00:10:44 39 Portland 4 46:25
41 758 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 00:16:04 00:10:14 00:10:28 00:10:24 34 Portland 4 47:11
42 826 Don Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 00:14:57 00:13:30 00:09:11 00:11:11 57 Portland 4 48:52
43 825 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 00:16:44 00:10:42 00:10:52 00:11:02 45 Beaverton 4 49:21
711 Bryan Swisshelm Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:14:20 00:08:57 00:21:50 47 Portland 3 45:09
DNF 563 John Napier Camas Bike and Sport 00:09:47 00:11:53 00:08:18 00:08:55 53 Camas 4
DNF 656 Sam Caviglione 00:22:47 00:08:24 00:08:51 29 Portland 3 40:03
DNF 757 Matthew Edwards Black Lodge Cycling 00:13:22 00:07:56 24 Portland 2
DNF 577 Brian Gerow Breadwinner Cycles 00:12:52 33 Portland 1
DNF 622 Nolan Restivo TheClymb.com 00:14:28 36 Portland 1
DNF 699 Michael Tabtabai 00:13:31 36 Portland 1
DNF 553 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 38 Portland 1

Singlespeed Women

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Age City Laps Time
1 661 Holly Henderson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 00:04:29 00:09:11 00:09:18 00:09:16 00:09:19 28 Beaverton 5 41:35
2 689 Jericho Winter BeerMongers Cycle Club 00:04:32 00:09:19 00:09:25 00:09:29 00:09:30 29 Portland 5 42:18
3 680 Julie Kowal Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 00:04:27 00:18:52 00:09:35 00:09:45 33 Portland 5 42:41
4 673 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 00:04:26 00:09:40 00:09:48 00:09:42 00:10:04 38 Portland 5 43:42
5 674 Annie Mahoney Portland Bicycle Studio 00:04:35 00:09:42 00:09:52 00:10:00 00:10:03 43 Portland 5 44:15
6 672 Sherry Schwenderlauf Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 00:05:03 00:20:52 00:10:19 00:10:32 40 Portland 5 46:49
7 694 Sarah Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 00:04:46 00:10:48 00:11:01 00:11:04 40 Portland 4 37:41
8 676 Norrene Godfrey Team Godfrey 00:05:02 00:11:25 00:11:17 00:11:27 49 Vancouver 4 39:14
9 675 Julie Ann Smith Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 00:05:05 00:11:39 00:11:49 00:11:52 46 Happy Valley 4 40:26
10 630 Elizabeth Gardiner Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 00:04:48 00:11:34 00:13:12 00:11:46 28 Clackamas 4 41:22
11 631 Jo Fidler Metropolis Cycle Repair 00:04:27 00:09:27 00:10:38 00:23:17 35 Portland 4 47:51

Unicycle

Num Name Team Age City
1 U2 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 17 Washougal
2 U1 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 15 Washougal
3 U8 Ben Schoenberg Seriousjuggling.com 44 Portland
4 U6 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! 12 Washougal
5 U10 Tyler Williams
6 U11 Steven Soto 41 Sherwood
7 U22 Hope Williams
8 U4 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go! 21 Washougal

Women A

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Age City Laps Time
1 894 Serena Bishop All Access Racing 00:14:27 00:07:52 00:07:56 00:07:58 00:08:06 00:07:55 00:08:00 35 bend 7 1:02:18
2 880 Megan Chinburg River City Bicycles Women's Team 00:14:13 00:07:55 00:07:55 00:07:53 00:08:02 00:08:57 00:08:54 35 Portland 7 1:03:53
3 889 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Studio 00:14:33 00:08:15 00:08:05 00:08:19 00:08:13 00:08:20 00:08:24 33 Portland 7 1:04:12
4 898 Rebeccah Bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 00:14:23 00:08:20 00:08:25 00:08:21 00:08:30 00:08:26 35 White City 6 0:56:28
5 864 Emily Boscacci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 00:23:12 00:08:24 00:08:27 00:17:00 29 Portland 6 0:57:06
6 896 Kristen Minarik bicycleattorney.com 00:14:48 00:08:26 00:08:23 00:08:32 00:08:27 00:08:33 33 Portland 6 0:57:12
7 857 Laura Trace Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 00:14:52 00:08:25 00:08:22 00:08:27 00:08:31 00:08:37 48 Portland 6 0:57:18
8 912 Annalisa Fish 00:14:54 00:08:15 00:08:23 00:08:39 00:08:30 00:08:36 30 Portland 6 0:57:20
9 872 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 00:14:50 00:08:26 00:08:21 00:08:31 00:08:45 00:08:42 39 Portland 6 0:57:37
10 913 Kristin Duyn Portland Bicycle Studio 00:15:05 00:08:38 00:08:27 00:08:35 00:08:38 00:08:24 35 Portland 6 0:57:50
11 881 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Studio 00:15:01 00:08:36 00:08:30 00:08:37 00:08:38 00:08:26 32 Portland 6 0:57:51
12 922 Sara Fletcher 00:14:51 00:08:28 00:08:36 00:08:38 00:08:42 00:08:34 6 0:57:52
13 859 Jessica Gill Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 00:15:08 00:08:32 00:08:29 00:08:41 00:08:54 00:09:05 37 Happy Valley 6 0:58:52
14 931 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 00:15:12 00:08:45 00:08:53 00:08:52 00:08:50 00:09:02 13 Eugene 6 0:59:37
15 899 Jade Koide Look Good Feel Good 00:15:21 00:08:40 00:08:47 00:08:53 00:08:58 00:09:07 31 Portland 6 0:59:49
16 923 Christy Deobald Portland Bicycle Studio 00:24:28 00:08:39 00:08:58 00:08:57 00:09:04 33 Vancouver 6 1:00:08
17 921 Aunika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 00:15:10 00:08:55 00:08:53 00:09:00 00:09:14 00:09:05 14 Portland 6 1:00:19
18 905 Julie Baird Team 10 Barrel 00:24:17 00:09:00 00:18:05 00:09:12 31 Portland 6 1:00:36
19 897 Suzanne Marcoe Portland Bicycle Studio 00:15:29 00:09:00 00:09:17 00:09:20 00:09:27 00:09:15 36 PORTLAND 6 1:01:51
20 904 Melissa Sher 00:15:25 00:09:10 00:09:26 00:09:47 00:09:59 00:09:49 29 Portland 6 1:03:38
21 892 Sara Schmitt Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 00:15:35 00:08:49 00:12:08 00:09:16 00:09:17 00:09:21 34 Portland 6 1:04:29
22 877 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go! 00:17:15 00:10:29 00:10:53 00:10:59 00:11:26 21 Washougal 5 1:01:04
DNF 926 Alana Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 00:15:16 00:08:54 00:09:35 00:08:56 33 Portland 4
DNF 887 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 00:15:23 32 Beaverton 1
DNF 890 Marayah Deese Portland Bicycle Studio 29 Portland 1

Women B

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Age City Laps Time
1 137 Annick Chalier Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 00:03:18 00:08:46 00:08:52 00:08:43 00:08:40 00:08:41 36 Portland 6 47:03
2 164 Holly Henderson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 00:03:36 00:08:42 00:08:47 00:08:53 00:08:59 00:08:43 28 Beaverton 6 47:44
3 153 Ashley Lance BeerMongers Cycle Club 00:03:26 00:09:00 00:09:02 00:09:09 00:09:02 00:09:07 29 Portland 6 48:49
4 140 Mari Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 00:03:40 00:09:04 00:09:05 00:09:09 00:08:56 00:09:13 35 Portland 6 49:11
5 154 Kim Danielson Metropolis Cycle Repair 00:03:30 00:09:12 00:09:13 00:09:00 00:09:07 00:09:13 30 Portland 6 49:18
6 104 Erin Lolich HiFi Sound Cycling Components 00:03:28 00:08:51 00:09:13 00:09:19 00:09:07 00:09:17 36 Portland 6 49:18
7 129 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 00:03:35 00:09:05 00:09:07 00:09:14 00:09:14 00:09:23 38 Portland 6 49:41
8 142 katie monaco Les Femmes de S & M 00:03:31 00:09:05 00:09:09 00:09:13 00:09:26 00:09:42 27 Portland 6 50:10
9 163 Katie Ryan Bend Endurance Academy 00:03:27 00:09:11 00:09:10 00:09:22 00:09:48 00:09:33 17 Bend 6 50:34
10 146 Elizabeth Gardiner Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 00:03:44 00:09:22 00:09:22 00:09:26 00:09:22 00:09:24 28 Clackamas 6 50:43
11 191 Annie Whetzel 00:03:39 00:09:07 00:09:12 00:09:54 00:09:22 00:09:27 28 Portland 6 50:45
12 100 Annie Mahoney Portland Bicycle Studio 00:03:34 00:09:17 00:09:19 00:09:38 00:09:17 00:09:38 43 Portland 6 50:46
13 165 Jo Fidler Metropolis Cycle Repair 00:03:47 00:09:24 00:09:32 00:09:31 00:09:40 35 Portland 5 41:56
14 196 Sophie Russenberger Bend Endurance Academy 00:03:24 00:09:18 00:09:38 00:09:46 00:10:07 17 Bend 5 42:15
15 170 Jericho Winter BeerMongers Cycle Club 00:03:49 00:09:34 00:09:37 00:09:51 00:09:48 29 Portland 5 42:42
16 179 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 00:03:46 00:09:24 00:09:21 00:09:27 00:10:43 34 Portland 5 42:43
17 147 sarah layton Team S+M 00:03:50 00:09:32 00:09:46 00:09:53 00:09:51 32 Portland 5 42:54
18 187 Taylor Schefstrom Trusty Switchblade 00:03:38 00:09:39 00:09:52 00:09:55 00:10:07 28 Portland 5 43:14
19 124 Marie Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo 00:03:58 00:09:49 00:09:54 00:10:05 00:10:15 32 Vancouver 5 44:04
20 108 Kristi Hanson West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 00:04:08 00:10:24 00:09:57 00:10:01 00:09:45 35 Portland 5 44:18
21 172 Iris Dougherty 00:03:48 00:09:55 00:10:15 00:10:29 00:10:30 5 45:00
DNF 176 Diane Smith 00:03:52 00:09:26 00:09:22 00:09:23 44 Hillsboro 4

Women C

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Age City Laps Time
1 349 Erin Calkins bicycleattorney.com 00:04:43 00:09:08 00:08:58 00:09:13 00:09:25 00:09:03 30 Portland 6 50:33
2 363 Diane Zaida 00:04:34 00:09:16 00:09:12 00:09:08 00:09:15 00:09:07 6 50:35
3 362 Jennifer Greeve Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 00:04:44 00:09:09 00:09:14 00:09:16 00:09:11 00:09:15 36 Olympia 6 50:51
4 384 Sadie Grossman 00:04:59 00:09:42 00:09:14 00:09:12 00:09:16 32 Portland 5 42:26
5 311 Alyssa Hagen Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 00:04:37 00:09:24 00:09:30 00:09:32 00:09:35 30 Portland 5 42:41
6 325 stephanie roulon 00:04:56 00:09:39 00:09:33 00:09:46 00:09:39 43 Portland 5 43:35
7 278 Traci Anderson 00:04:55 00:09:48 00:09:49 00:09:35 00:09:31 41 Beaverton 5 43:41
8 341 Autumn Shreve 00:05:11 00:09:38 00:09:30 00:09:40 00:09:45 34 Portland 5 43:46
9 367 Kristen Dahlquist 00:05:07 00:09:44 00:09:44 00:09:35 00:09:37 40 Portland 5 43:50
10 342 Allison Quick BeerMongers Cycle Club 00:04:49 00:09:39 00:10:08 00:09:55 00:09:40 28 Portland 5 44:14
11 309 Taeryn Robbins 00:04:48 00:09:57 00:09:49 00:09:59 00:09:43 40 Astoria 5 44:19
12 295 LeiLani Bentley Therapeutic Associates Racing 00:04:53 00:09:55 00:09:48 00:09:55 00:09:46 36 Portland 5 44:20
13 359 Colleen Gibson 00:04:55 00:10:00 00:09:46 00:09:58 00:10:03 5 44:44
14 305 Paige Huggins Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 00:05:31 00:09:52 00:09:47 00:09:50 00:09:55 31 Portland 5 44:57
15 304 Kerry Weymouth 00:04:47 00:09:53 00:10:03 00:10:29 00:10:25 40 Portland 5 45:39
16 282 Erica Menze Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 00:05:18 00:20:27 00:20:11 27 Portland 5 45:58
17 303 Libby North Sweatpea 00:05:15 00:10:15 00:10:18 00:10:12 00:10:17 44 Portland 5 46:20
18 365 ainsley close 00:05:03 00:11:53 00:09:47 00:09:38 00:10:03 5 46:27
19 260 Christy Hawkins Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 00:05:24 00:10:54 00:11:18 00:11:25 00:11:03 37 portland 5 50:07
20 268 Rose-Ann Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 00:05:24 00:11:06 00:11:08 00:11:14 00:11:23 46 Lake Oswego 5 50:19
21 425r Tami McGonagle 5
22 364 Lisa DiTommaso 00:06:00 00:13:04 00:12:58 00:13:08 4 45:12
23 259 Jennifer Rychlik SWEAT360 00:05:02 00:11:26 00:17:50 00:11:00 43 Hillsboro 4 45:20
DNF 366 natalie joseph 00:05:39 00:12:14 00:11:32 00:12:14 4