Ivy Taylor

Event Category
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Women Junior 15-16
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 15-16
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 15-16
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 15-16
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Women
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Women
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 15-16
3 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: 2013 High School Series Girls High School
2 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Women 12-18
1 Battle At Barlow Junior Women 15-16
DNS Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Women 12-18
2 Psycho Cross Junior Women 15-16
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 15-16
1 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Women (12-18)
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races Junior Women
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Junior Women 15-16
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 15-16 Junior Women
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3 Women 15-16
1 Mudslinger XC Category 3 15-16 Junior Women

3rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 15-16

Event Category Points
9 2013 Overall BAR Junior Women 595
595

9th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
4 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 297
3 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Women 298
595

3rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Mudslinger XC Category 3 15-16 Junior Women 15
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3 Women 15-16 15
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 15-16 Junior Women 15
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Junior Women 15-16 15
60

1st — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 15-16

Event Category Points
2 Psycho Cross Junior Women 15-16 28
1 Battle At Barlow Junior Women 15-16 30
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 15-16 28
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 15-16 28
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 15-16 24
138

583rd — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Mudslinger XC Category 3 15-16 Junior Women 1
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3 Women 15-16 1
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 15-16 Junior Women 1
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Junior Women 15-16 1
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races Junior Women 1
1 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Women (12-18) 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 15-16 1
2 Psycho Cross Junior Women 15-16 1
1 Battle At Barlow Junior Women 15-16 1
2 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Women 12-18 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 15-16 1
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Women 1
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Women 1
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 1
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 15-16 1
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 1
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 15-16 1
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 15-16 1
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 1
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 1
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 1
21

4th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 15-16 15
2 Psycho Cross Junior Women 15-16 14
1 Battle At Barlow Junior Women 15-16 15
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 15-16 14
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Women 13
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Women 14
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 13
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 15-16 14
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 3
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 15-16 12
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 15-16 24
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 13
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 14
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 7
185

3rd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women

Event Category Points
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Women 16
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Women 20
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 16
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 15-16 20
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 15-16 15
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 16
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 20
123

6th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 15-16 15
1 Battle At Barlow Junior Women 15-16 15
30

16

Bend, OR

F

10457

8116

3

3

C

5

5

August 31, 2011

December 31, 2014