Josh Gobershock

Event Category
4 High Desert Criterium Series Cat 3/4/5
9 High Desert Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3
6 High Desert Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3
20 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men
44 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men
252 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
9 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men
16 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men
32 Cascade Classic Category 3 Men
5 High Desert Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3
63 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M 3
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M 3
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M 3
116 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M 3
DNF Silverton Road Race Cat 3
22 Silverton Road Race Cat 3
28 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men
28 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men
28 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men
41 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men
32 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men
37 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men
13 Table Rock Road Race Men 3
5 Spring Thaw XC Expert Men 19-39
7 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3

421st — 2008 Ironman

Event Category Points
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 1
7 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 1
5 Spring Thaw XC Expert Men 19-39 1
13 Table Rock Road Race Men 3 1
37 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
32 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
41 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men 1
28 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 1
28 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 1
28 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 1
22 Silverton Road Race Cat 3 1
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M 3 1
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M 3 1
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M 3 1
63 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M 3 1
5 High Desert Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3 1
9 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 1
16 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
44 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men 1
20 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
6 High Desert Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3 1
4 High Desert Criterium Series Cat 3/4/5 1
9 High Desert Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3 1
23

308th — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
53 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR Category 3 Men 248
248

255th — 2008 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
36 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Mountain Bike BAR Expert Men 265
265

53rd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
7 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 13
13 Table Rock Road Race Men 3 3
9 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 27
43

36th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Mountain Bike BAR: Expert Men

Event Category Points
5 Spring Thaw XC Expert Men 19-39 17
17

39

Bend, OR

M

1243

2

C

4

5

Not a current member