Starbucks

Event Category Name
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Master Women Jitka COLE
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Master Women Jitka COLE
2 Master's Track Championships: Team Sprints Master Women Jane Chateaubriand
2 Master's Track Championships: 500 meter TT Women 40-49 Jane Chateaubriand
1 Master's Track Championships: Sprints Women 40-49 Jane Chateaubriand
2 Master's Track Championships: Keirin Masters Women Jane Chateaubriand
6 Track National Qualifier: 500 meter TT Women Jane Chateaubriand
5 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship) Women Jane Chateaubriand
2 Track National Qualifier: Sprints Women Jane Chateaubriand
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Miss & Out Women 3/4 Jane Chateaubriand
14 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 200 meter TT Women Jane Chateaubriand
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Team Sprints Women Jane Chateaubriand
15 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 500 meter TT Women Jane Chateaubriand
5 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Senior Women Jane Chateaubriand
7 OBRA Track Championships: 500 meter TT Senior Women Jane Chateaubriand
26 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4 Women Jill Talcott
59 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men wes wahlin
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men wes wahlin
79 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 wes wahlin
191 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined wes wahlin
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 wes wahlin
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 wes wahlin
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Masters Women Jane Chateaubriand
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women Master Jane Chateaubriand
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Open Women Jane Chateaubriand
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Cat 4 christian kittelson
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Cat 4 wes wahlin
314 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined wes wahlin
73 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Cat 4 wes wahlin
34 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Cat 4 christian kittelson
202 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined christian kittelson
43 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Cat 4 wes wahlin
35 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Cat 4 christian kittelson
30 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Cat 4 christian kittelson
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Cat 4 wes wahlin
45 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Cat 4 wes wahlin
37 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Cat 4 christian kittelson
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Cat 4 wes wahlin
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Cat 4 christian kittelson
40 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Cat 4 christian kittelson
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Cat 4 wes wahlin
40 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Cat 4 christian kittelson
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Cat 4 wes wahlin
32 Cherry Pie Men 4 Bart HEER
20 Cherry Pie Men 4 wes wahlin
DNF Cherry Pie Men 3 David Hurt
16 Cherry Pie Men Master 4/5 40+ Darol Tuttle