Rebound Sports Performance Lab

Event Category Name
26 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Masters 35+ Bart Bowen
18 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Senior Men A Timmy Evans
28 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Senior Men A Timmy Evans
17 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Senior Men A Timmy Evans
20 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Timmy Evans
DNF Cross Crusade Senior Men A Timmy Evans
2 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Women Lynn Ott
10 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A Timmy Evans
7 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A Bart Bowen
6 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Women Lynn Ott
14 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Men A Bart Bowen
20 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Men A Max King
21 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Men A Timmy Evans
37 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Timmy Evans
13 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A Timmy Evans
6 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Women Lynn Ott
DNF Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Women Lynn Ott
14 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Expert Men 40+ Dan Packman
13 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Pro Men Timmy Evans
12 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Pro Men Timmy Evans
13 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Pro, Semi-Pro Men Timmy Evans
12 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Pro, Semi-Pro Men Timmy Evans
5 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A Bart Bowen
8 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A Max King
30 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Paula Buchanan
30 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Paula Buchanan
30 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Paula Buchanan
DNF Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Expert Men 40+ Dan Packman
5 State Games XC MTB Pro Men Timmy Evans
6 State Games XC MTB Expert 40+ Men Dan Packman
DNF State Games Short Track MTB Pro/Elite Men Timmy Evans
55 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Timmy Evans
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Timmy Evans
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Timmy Evans
279 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Timmy Evans
75 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Timmy Evans
69 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Timmy Evans
1 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Semi-Pro Men Timmy Evans
11 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Sport Men 19-39 Kenny Conklin
14 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Expert Men 40+ Dan Packman
4 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Timmy Evans
36 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Paula Buchanan
36 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Paula Buchanan
36 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Paula Buchanan
7 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Pro, Semi-Pro Men Timmy Evans
7 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Pro Men/Semi-Pro Timmy Evans
DNF 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Semi-Pro Men Timmy Evans
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Category 3 Men Jon Finnoff
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Timmy Evans
33 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Pro/1/2 Timmy Evans