Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time

Baker City, OR
June 24, 2006

Part of the Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial

Updated April 29, 2009 at 10:46 AM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo Masters Men 00:00
2 Ian McKissick Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh Pro 1/2 Men 20:22
3 Calvin Allan BODE Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 20:59
4 Jesse Gordon Park City Cycling Academy Pro 1/2 Men 21:00
5 Seth Hosmer CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage Pro 1/2 Men 21:04
6 Andrew J. McDirmid Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Pro/1/2 Men 21:14
7 Adrian Hegyvary Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh Pro 1/2 Men 21:24
8 Matt Weyen Hyde Park Cycle Sports Elite Pro 1/2 Men 21:28
9 Mark Santurbane ICE Rocky Mountain Surgery Center Pro 1/2 Men 21:31
10 Jesse Moore Davis Bike Club Race Team Pro 1/2 Men 21:33
11 David Zimbelman Excel Sports Masters Men 21:36
12 Marco Hellman Team Fralock Masters Men 21:43
13 Daniel Harm Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh Pro 1/2 Men 21:50
14 Ian Tubbs Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Pro/1/2 Men 21:54
15 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Pro/1/2 Men 22:04
16 Eric Rumps Hyde Park Cycle Sports Elite Pro 1/2 Men 22:07
17 Christopher Morales Davis Bike Club Race Team Category 3 Men 22:10
18 Justin Mayfield Hyde Park Cycle Sports Elite Pro 1/2 Men 22:11
19 Solomon Woras Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Pro/1/2 Men 22:16
20 SAM KRIEG ICE Rocky Mountain Surgery Center Pro 1/2 Men 22:18
21 Dan Bryant Sierra Nevada/Specialized Category 3 Men 22:19
22 Jesse Sampson Veloce Racing Pro 1/2 Men 22:21
23 Aaron Tuckerman Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation Pro/1/2 Men 22:21
24 Aaron Sander Half Fast Velo Pro 1/2 Men 22:23
25 Ed Harley Mobile Money Racing Category 3 Men 22:23
26 Todd Hageman Park City Cycling Academy Pro 1/2 Men 22:26
27 Jiri Senkyrik First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team Category 3 Men 22:27
28 Lang Reynolds Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh Pro 1/2 Men 22:30
29 Nick Clayville Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Pro/1/2 Men 22:30
30 Mike McManus United Finance Category 3 Men 22:36
31 Tyler Dibble Davis Bike Club Race Team Pro 1/2 Men 22:37
32 Mark Vergari Hutch's Bend Category 3 Men 22:37
33 Stephen Dey Davis Bike Club Race Team Pro 1/2 Men 22:39
34 Clint Chase Byrne Specialty Gases/Starbucks Doubleshot Masters Men 22:39
35 Chris Stuart Hyde Park Cycle Sports Elite Pro 1/2 Men 22:44
36 Patrick Ramirez Park City Cycling Academy Pro 1/2 Men 22:44
37 Ron Schmeer First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 22:48
38 Kris Lunning Fitzgerald's Bicycles Pro 1/2 Men 22:49
39 Mick Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team Masters Men 22:49
40 Ben Rhodes Second Ascent Pro 1/2 Men 22:49
41 Justin Rose ICE Rocky Mountain Surgery Center Category 3 Men 22:51
42 Tom Peichel Kaladi -Subway Masters Men 22:53
43 Carl Roberts First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team Masters Men 22:53
44 Craig Richey Opus Bikes Pro 1/2 Men 22:55
45 Ted Tatos ICE Rocky Mountain Surgery Center Category 3 Men 22:56
46 Galen Mittermann Midtown Direct Racing Category 3 Men 22:57
47 Eric Pardyjak Park City Cycling Academy Pro 1/2 Men 22:57
48 Austin Forbes BODE Cycling Team Category 3 Men 22:58
49 CARL KLOOS TiCycles Category 4/5 Men 22:58
50 Dan Sweet Davis Bike Club Race Team Pro 1/2 Men 22:59
51 Alvin Stewart Blue Rain Category 3 Men 23:00
52 Ron Reade Safeway/GA Communications Cycling Team Masters Men 23:02
53 Shaun Locker Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Masters Men 23:03
54 Trevor Mays First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 23:04
55 Brent Prenzlow Celo Pacific Pro 1/2 Men 23:04
56 Jake MacArthur Arlberg Sports Pro 1/2 Men 23:05
57 shawn howard W.A.R. Category 3 Men 23:05
58 Andrew Fischer Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Pro/1/2 Men 23:07
59 Garrett Peck Davis Bike Club Race Team Category 3 Men 23:07
60 Mathew Braun Guinness Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 23:08
61 Evan Plews Santiam Bicycle Category 3 Men 23:08
62 Kirk Carlsen Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation Pro/1/2 Men 23:09
63 Severin Skolrud Washington State University Category 3 Men 23:09
64 Justin Vanhulle Second Ascent Category 3 Men 23:09
65 Gary Porter Autoliv Masters Men 23:10
66 Tristan Skolrud Second Ascent Category 3 Men 23:13
67 Uhl Albert Intermountain Orthaopaedics Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 23:13
68 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 23:14
69 Demetrius Houpis Park City Cycling Academy Category 3 Men 23:15
70 John Behrens Celo Pacific Pro 1/2 Men 23:16
71 Stephen Maluk Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Pro 1/2 Men 23:16
72 Richard Anderson CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage Pro 1/2 Men 23:17
73 Eric Ziegler Enso Racing Category 3 Men 23:17
74 JJ Cross BYRDS Category 3 Men 23:17
75 Jason Dykstra BODE Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 23:18
76 George Schreck United Finance Masters Men 23:18
77 Matthew Wolpert 1 Error Category 3 Men 23:19
78 Rob Anderson Team Fralock Masters Men 23:20
79 Pete Kuennemann OGDEN ONE Pro 1/2 Men 23:21
80 Erik Huston Hutch's Bend Masters Men 23:21
81 Tim Cardinal Sunnyside Sports Masters Men 23:22
82 Chris Kinney Fightin' Bobas Category 4/5 Men 23:23
83 Tony Turrini Kaladi -Subway Masters Men 23:24
84 Greg Davis Webcor Alto Velo Pro 1/2 Men 23:26
85 Peter Nowadnick First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 23:28
86 Brian Cavanaugh BODE Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 23:29
87 Carson Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Category 3 Men 23:29
88 Mike Mauch United Finance Masters Men 23:30
89 Jae-Ho Yoo Atomic Racing Category 3 Men 23:30
90 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene Pro 1/2 Men 23:32
91 Geoff Raynak Half Fast Velo Category 3 Men 23:32
92 Benjamin D'Hulst Park City Cycling Academy Category 3 Men 23:34
93 David Garcia The Bike Gallery Pro 1/2 Men 23:34
94 Andrew Kulmatiski Logan Race Club/Mt Logan Cyclery Category 3 Men 23:36
95 Peter Graf Team Codessa Category 3 Men 23:37
96 Ted Chauvin Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Category 3 Men 23:38
97 Mark Blaser Owens Healthcare Masters Men 23:39
98 Brett Walker WWU Cycling Category 3 Men 23:40
99 Ian Mensher Velo Bordello Category 3 Men 23:41
100 Jason Chapman Midtown Direct Racing Pro 1/2 Men 23:42
101 Zach Kimsey Team Fralock Category 3 Men 23:42
102 Steve Pratt Davis Bike Club Race Team Category 3 Men 23:42
103 Mark Hotchkin Alta Alpina Cycling Club Category 3 Men 23:42
104 Dustin Diede Berkeley Bike Club Category 3 Men 23:42
105 Nicholas Rhodes Second Ascent Category 3 Men 23:43
106 Rupert Brauch Webcor Alto Velo Category 3 Men 23:43
107 jimmy lingwood Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh Pro 1/2 Men 23:43
108 Carsten Belanich 1 Error Category 3 Men 23:45
109 Tony Reid Safeway/GA Communications Cycling Team Masters Men 23:48
110 Ryan Allison Second Ascent Category 4/5 Men 23:49
111 Bryan Pro Team Brain and Spine Category 3 Men 23:49
112 Douglas Shanks Half Fast Velo Masters Men 23:51
113 Bart Boma Travis Hawks Cycling Club Category 4/5 Men 23:51
114 Nicole Evans FFKR Architects Pro 1/2 Women 23:52
115 Brian Rybarik Schwinn Regional Category 3 Men 23:53
116 Reid Block Pabst Blue Ribbon/Human Zoom Category 3 Men 23:55
117 Greg Canfield Hutch's Bend Masters Men 23:55
118 Lucas Joppa Schwinn Regional Racing Team Category 3 Men 23:57
119 Greg Gambetta Davis Bike Club Race Team Category 3 Men 23:58
120 Christopher Daifuku WWU Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 23:59
121 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo Masters Men 24:00
122 Greg Carter Second Ascent Category 3 Men 24:00
123 Engin Yesilyemis Mcghie's-Coronado Investments-Money First Category 3 Men 24:01
124 Kevin Radzinski FFKR Architects Pro 1/2 Men 24:02
125 Steven Ricchiazzi Team Tailwinds Pro 1/2 Men 24:02
126 Chad Conley Second Ascent Category 3 Men 24:02
127 Christopher Phipps ZteaM Category 3 Men 24:03
128 Heather Albert America's Dairyland Pro 1/2 Women 24:04
129 Matt Daniel Mobile Money Racing Category 3 Men 24:04
130 Mike Barringer Mobile Money Racing Category 4/5 Men 24:04
131 David Roth Midtown Direct Racing Pro 1/2 Men 24:05
132 Daniel Mensher Hebrew Nationals Category 3 Men 24:05
133 Kent Heli Midtown Direct Racing Category 3 Men 24:05
134 Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo Masters Men 24:05
135 Steven R Holland United Finance Masters Men 24:05
136 Darin Olde Reno Wheelmen Category 4/5 Men 24:06
137 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo Category 3 Men 24:07
138 Brian Sather Lactic Acid Cycling Category 3 Men 24:08
139 David Hobson Vision Tech/4 Corners Masters Men 24:09
140 James Weinstein Travis Hawks Cycling Club Pro 1/2 Men 24:12
141 Nils Tikkanen UCSC Cycling Category 3 Men 24:12
142 Spencer Moersfelder River City Bicycles Category 3 Men 24:13
143 Chris Kelsey Spokane Rocket Velo Category 3 Men 24:14
144 Tyler Stetson Portland State University Category 4/5 Men 24:14
145 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Masters Men 24:17
146 Michael Benno Veloce Racing Pro 1/2 Men 24:19
147 Spencer Gray Cycle Analysis Category 3 Men 24:19
148 Raffi Jilizian Form Fitness Cycling Team Category 3 Men 24:20
149 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports Masters Men 24:20
150 Jeffery McConaughy 1 Error Category 3 Men 24:21
151 Eric Stoehr IRC Category 3 Men 24:21
152 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo Category 3 Men 24:21
153 John Friesen Owens Healthcare Category 3 Men 24:23
154 Alastair Lockett Excel Sports Masters Men 24:24
155 Jonathon Page deVo/Powerbar/Ryders Category 4/5 Men 24:24
156 Douglas Robertson Sunnyside Sports Category 3 Men 24:26
157 Joseph Doherty Team City Category 4/5 Men 24:27
158 Ryan Parnes Stanford University Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 24:28
159 David Lundine Giga bike/La-Z-boy Pro 1/2 Men 24:29
160 Kevin Hansen Second Ascent Pro 1/2 Men 24:29
161 Allison Beall Emde Sports Pro 1/2 Women 24:30
162 Paul Duncan EWEB Windpower Masters Men 24:31
163 Ian Megale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Category 3 Men 24:32
164 Eric Schuman Byrne Specialty Gases/Starbucks Doubleshot Category 3 Men 24:32
165 Steve Parker IMT-Title One Pro 1/2 Men 24:33
166 Jason Hobson Enso Racing Category 3 Men 24:37
167 Tyler Moore Blue Rain Category 3 Men 24:37
168 Sean Rogers Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Category 3 Men 24:38
169 Craig Steinmaus Touchstone Climbing Category 4/5 Men 24:38
170 Jared Barrilleaux Team Tailwinds Category 4/5 Men 24:39
171 Burgess Gow 1 Error Category 4/5 Men 24:41
172 Daniel Watson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Pro/1/2 Men 24:41
173 Omar Sison Pegasus/Vandenberghe Properties Racing Team Category 4/5 Men 24:43
174 Matt Campbell Rocky Mtn. Cycling Club Category 3 Men 24:43
175 Mike Fellows Atomic Racing Category 4/5 Men 24:43
176 Tom Woodcock CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage Category 3 Men 24:44
177 Matthieu Allie Le Matin Racing Category 3 Men 24:44
178 Marcel deLisser Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Category 4/5 Men 24:45
179 Robert Funk III Enso Racing Category 4/5 Men 24:45
180 Kevin Nichols Excel Sports Masters Men 24:46
181 Matt Newbill BODE Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 24:46
182 Simon Alexander BODE Cycling Team Category 3 Men 24:47
183 Jeff Albert High Sierra Cycling Category 4/5 Men 24:47
184 Gue Owen Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Pro/1/2 Men 24:47
185 Burton Palmer Mobile Money Racing Category 4/5 Men 24:49
186 Nils Johnson Davis Bike Club Race Team Category 4/5 Men 24:50
187 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Masters Men 24:52
188 Patrick Tafoya Safeway/GA Communications Cycling Team Masters Men 24:56
189 Bryce Fegley 1 Error Category 3 Men 24:58
190 Dax Seutter Word-RCB Category 4/5 Men 24:58
191 Terry Keele Team Oregon/River City Bicycles Category 3 Men 25:01
192 Alan Lovewell UC Santa Cruz Cycling Category 4/5 Men 25:03
193 Turner Waskom Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Category 3 Men 25:04
194 David Pilz 1 Error Category 3 Men 25:05
195 matt allen Blue Mountain Singletrack Masters Men 25:05
196 Bob Presta Enso Racing Category 3 Men 25:06
197 Michael Jones Disco Velo Masters Men 25:07
198 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Category 4/5 Men 25:08
199 Thomas Grant BODE Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 25:08
200 Richard Wharton Mirage - Dallas, TX Category 3 Men 25:10
201 Pat Sagers Hutch's Bend Category 4/5 Men 25:11
202 Robert Pasco Safeway/GA Communications Cycling Team Masters Men 25:11
203 Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com Category 4/5 Men 25:12
204 Brad Rodgers IMT-Title One Category 4/5 Men 25:12
205 Scott Fairman Davis Bike Club Race Team Category 3 Men 25:13
206 Erik Slack BYRDS Pro/1/2 Men 25:14
207 Kennett Peterson University of Oregon Cycling Club Category 3 Men 25:14
208 Martha Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Women 25:15
209 Darin Miller Lactic Acid Cycling Category 3 Men 25:15
210 Ryan McKnab Collin's Cycle Shop Category 4/5 Men 25:17
211 Tim Kelley Fitzgerald's Bicycles Category 4/5 Men 25:18
212 Doug Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Masters Men 25:18
213 Mike Adams United Finance Masters Men 25:19
214 Greg Bruce Hutch's Bend Masters Men 25:21
215 Sandy Poulson Chinook Cycling Club Category 4/5 Men 25:21
216 James Ferguson Autoliv Masters Men 25:22
217 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo Category 3 Men 25:23
218 Michael Sencebaugh WWU Cycling Category 4/5 Men 25:26
219 Christopher Wehan UC Santa Cruz Cycling Category 4/5 Men 25:27
220 Thomas Bradford North River Racing Category 4/5 Men 25:30
221 Taylor Jacobson BYRDS Category 4/5 Men 25:31
222 Joshua Hanselman 343 Racing Category 3 Men 25:32
223 Brian Bartel Category 4/5 Men 25:33
224 Kenneth Clarke Chinook Cycling Club Category 4/5 Men 25:33
225 Kurt robinson bicycleattorney.com Masters Men 25:33
226 Antonio Tunzi ZteaM Category 3 Men 25:33
227 Joseph King Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Pro/1/2 Men 25:34
228 Michael Hlynsky Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Category 4/5 Men 25:36
229 Jennifer Triplett Tamarack Category 3/4 Women 25:36
230 Elliot McAllister Pabst Blue Ribbon/Human Zoom Category 3 Men 25:37
231 Rick Wait Park City Cycling Academy Pro 1/2 Men 25:38
232 Andrew Nevitt San Jose Bicycle Club Masters Men 25:38
233 Trevor Hall Team Zoka Masters Men 25:38
234 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Masters Men 25:41
235 J.Michael Manning United Finance Masters Men 25:41
236 Robert Winder Pegasus/Vandenberghe Properties Racing Team Category 3 Men 25:42
237 Brian Cimmiyotti Scott's Cycle and Sports Category 3 Men 25:42
238 Karen Appleby-Krieg Intermountain Sports Medicine/LRC Category 3/4 Women 25:43
239 Christopher hamilton 1 Error Pro 1/2 Men 25:45
240 Shannon Still Davis Bike Club Race Team Category 4/5 Men 25:45
241 Scott Williams Chain Agents Category 4/5 Men 25:47
242 Gary Casella IMT-Title One Pro 1/2 Men 25:47
243 Peter Wood ZteaM Category 3 Men 25:50
244 Jeffrey Eifert Arlberg Sport Category 4/5 Men 25:52
245 Brian Young Travis Hawks Cycling Club Category 4/5 Men 25:54
246 Daniel Studley Excel Sports Category 3 Men 25:54
247 Jennifer Halladay Tamarack Pro 1/2 Women 25:55
248 Gregg Strome Hutch's Bend Masters Men 25:55
249 Rebecca Jensen Whitman College Category 3/4 Women 25:58
250 David Tate UCSC Cycling Category 4/5 Men 26:00
251 Eduardo Avelar Davis Bike Club Race Team Category 4/5 Men 26:00
252 Kari Bolton TiCycles Pro 1/2 Women 26:00
253 Ian Stuart Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation Pro/1/2 Men 26:01
254 Kris Walker Intermountain Sports Medicine/LRC Pro 1/2 Women 26:02
255 Leithen M'Gonigle Island Racing Club Category 3 Men 26:02
256 Marcel Aarden Giga bike/La-Z-boy Pro 1/2 Men 26:04
257 David Robinson Kodakgallery.com/Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 26:06
258 Robert Hughes Chain Agents Category 4/5 Men 26:07
259 Richard Speer Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation Pro/1/2 Men 26:08
260 David Davidson Half Fast Velo Category 4/5 Men 26:09
261 Shanan Whitlatch Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Women 26:11
262 Jana Repulski Tamarack Pro 1/2 Women 26:11
263 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com Category 4/5 Men 26:16
264 Alison Howard Byrne Specialty Gases/Starbucks Doubleshot Category 3/4 Women 26:19
265 Nik Rebhuhn Second Ascent Category 4/5 Men 26:20
266 George Klonizos Contender Bicycles Category 4/5 Men 26:21
267 Will Brieger Davis Bike Club Race Team Category 4/5 Men 26:21
268 Michael Szwaya 1 Error Category 4/5 Men 26:23
269 Martin Senkyrik 1 Error Masters Men 26:24
270 Amit Kobrowski 1 Error Category 4/5 Men 26:25
271 Tom Field SMV Velo Category 4/5 Men 26:27
272 Ken Finch bicycleattorney.com Category 4/5 Men 26:32
273 Michael Schuler 1 Error Category 4/5 Men 26:33
274 Cody Edeline bicycleattorney.com Category 4/5 Men 26:33
275 Zane Dees BYRDS Category 4/5 Men 26:35
276 Nicholas Roberts Wines of Washington Category 4/5 Men 26:37
277 Chellie Terry Fitzgerald's Bicycles Category 3/4 Women 26:41
278 Laurel Gitlen Gentle Lovers Pro 1/2 Women 26:43
279 Timmy Evans Rebound Sports Performance Lab Pro 1/2 Men 26:44
280 Mike Simpson Owens Healthcare Masters Men 26:48
281 Doug Beardsley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 26:50
282 Eric Brentlinger Momentum Sports Training Category 4/5 Men 26:50
283 Kelly Ryan Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Pro 1/2 Men 26:53
284 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Masters Men 27:00
285 Jennifer Scott Disco Velo Category 3/4 Women 27:01
286 Roland Hobson bicycleattorney.com Category 4/5 Men 27:02
287 Douglas Gonda 1 Error Masters Men 27:05
288 Shari White Half Fast Velo Pro 1/2 Women 27:05
289 Gus Jimenez Pegasus/Vandenberghe Properties Racing Team Category 4/5 Men 27:11
290 Hope Strode Poplollies Pro 1/2 Women 27:25
291 Kori Kunz Poplollies Pro 1/2 Women 27:29
292 Matthew Mecham Blue Rain Category 3 Men 27:31
293 Evan MacKenzie bicycleattorney.com Category 4/5 Men 27:38
294 Shannon Payne Wines of Washington Category 3/4 Women 27:39
295 Kyrk Wright Blue Rain Category 3 Men 27:41
296 Liza Rachetto TEAm Lipton Category 3 Men 27:45
297 Byron Roe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Category 4/5 Men 27:46
298 Paul Keown bicycleattorney.com Category 4/5 Men 27:53
299 Jessi Brunson Sorella Forte Category 3/4 Women 27:57
300 Jessie Ham Wenatchee Area Racers Category 3/4 Women 27:59
301 Scott Sterling Santiam Bicycle Category 4/5 Men 28:02
302 Caroline Northrup Pegasus/Vandenberghe Properties Racing Team Category 3/4 Women 28:08
303 Matthew Eitelberg UC Santa Cruz Cycling Category 4/5 Men 28:09
304 David Morris 1 Error Category 4/5 Men 28:10
305 Kevin Torbett Pegasus/Vandenberghe Properties Racing Team Category 4/5 Men 28:11
306 Joshua Silverman Human Zoo, Category 4/5 Men 28:12
307 Colin Mullane Land Shark Category 4/5 Men 28:23
308 Eric McGuire 1 Error Category 4/5 Men 28:24
309 Christopher Smith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Category 4/5 Men 28:29
310 luke pennington -- Pro 1/2 Men 28:41
311 Michele Black Wines of Washington Category 3/4 Women 28:46
312 Pamela Davis Webcor Alto Velo Category 3/4 Women 28:51
313 Mike McCarthy Canyon Rim Cycling Club Masters Men 29:23
314 Kyle Paterson Davis Bike Club Race Team Category 4/5 Men 29:35
315 Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Category 4/5 Men 29:35
316 Liesel Lehrhaupt Spokane Rocket Velo Category 3/4 Women 29:51
317 Jacqueline Linder Webcor Alto Velo Category 3/4 Women 29:53
318 Judd Van Sickle Davis Bike Club Race Team Pro 1/2 Men 30:03
319 Terri Baker Wines of Washington Category 3/4 Women 30:33
320 Brandon Archibald Hyde Park Cycle Sports Elite Pro 1/2 Men 31:34
321 Matt Hanson Digestive Health Clinic/AERO Cyclos Category 3 Men 31:58
322 Mikkel Bossen CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage Pro 1/2 Men 32:58
323 Brad Streeter Digestive Health Clinic/AERO Cyclos Category 3 Men 32:59
324 Tad Hamilton Hyde Park Cycle Sports Elite Pro 1/2 Men 36:08
325 Eden Palmer Team Group Health Category 3/4 Women 41:30
326 Alice Pennington Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Pro 1/2 Women 51:20