Wines of Washington

Event Category Name
DNF Cross Crusade #3 Singlespeed Geoff Casey
56 Cross Crusade #2 Singlespeed Geoff Casey
DNF Hood River Double Cross #1 Masters Men A Warren Atkey
8 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ Warren Atkey
10 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ Warren Atkey
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women 35+ Pam Massey
11 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ Warren Atkey
16 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 DL Byron
38 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Eric Johnson
32 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40-49 Eric Johnson
29 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40-49 DL Byron
22 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40-49 Michael Klisch
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 40-49 Pam Massey
31 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Michael Klisch
11 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Mark Hinman
20 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Eric Johnson
38 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Michael Klisch
35 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ DL Byron
7 Swan Island Criterium Women 4 Pam Massey
9 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Joe Baratto
35 Swan Island Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Mark Hinman
27 Swan Island Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Joe Baratto
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 DL Byron
52 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Pam Massey
18 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men Warren Atkey
DNF Alpenrose Challenge: Points Races Masters Men Richard Neves
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 DL Byron
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Pro/1/2 Warren Atkey
11 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Suz Weldon
55 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Lisa Turnbull
53 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Women Lisa Turnbull
29 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Women Tricia Bailey
21 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Women Sarah Stewart
11 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Women Suz Weldon
53 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Women Pro/1/2 Lisa Turnbull
29 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Women Pro/1/2 Tricia Bailey
16 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Sarah Stewart
11 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Women Pro/1/2 Suz Weldon
10 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Tricia Bailey
21 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Women Pro/1/2 Sarah Stewart
25 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Sarah Stewart
20 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Suz Weldon
59 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Lisa Turnbull
47 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Tricia Bailey
11 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 1/2 Suz Weldon
20 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 1/2 Tricia Bailey
45 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 1/2 Sarah Stewart
60 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 1/2 Lisa Turnbull
26 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Women 1/2 Sarah Stewart
39 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Women 1/2 Tricia Bailey
63 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Women 1/2 Lisa Turnbull
17 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Women 1/2 Suz Weldon
DNF Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Women 1/2 Gina Kavesh
DNF Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Women 1/2 Leah Guloien
20 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Tricia Bailey
15 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Sarah Stewart
78 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Gina Kavesh
66 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Leah Guloien
64 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Lisa Turnbull
28 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Suz Weldon
204 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Leah Guloien
26 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Women Pro/1/2 Sarah Stewart
205 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Gina Kavesh
11 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Women Pro/1/2 Suz Weldon
190 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Tricia Bailey
179 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Lisa Turnbull
169 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Sarah Stewart
154 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Suz Weldon
62 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Women Pro/1/2 Gina Kavesh
61 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Women Pro/1/2 Leah Guloien
47 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Women Pro/1/2 Tricia Bailey
36 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Women Pro/1/2 Lisa Turnbull
3 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Sport Men 19-39 Warren Atkey
48 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 David Iannotti
31 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 4/5 David Foster
15 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 1/2/3 Suz Weldon
50 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Mark Rathbun
57 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Jason Schneipp
59 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Wesley Pierce
DNF Cherry Pie RR Men 3 Greg Valentin
DNF Cherry Pie RR Men 50+ Greg Estes
26 Cat 4 Womens Series Category 4 Women Pam Massey