Wines of Washington

Event Category Name
5 Master's Track Championships: Points Races Masters Women Michelle Gross
4 Master's Track Championships: Points Races Masters 40-49 Eric Johnson
7 Master's Track Championships: Team Sprints Masters Men Eric Johnson
3 Master's Track Championships: Team Sprints Masters Women Michelle Gross
2 Master's Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Women 45-49 Michelle Gross
2 Master's Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 45-49 Eric Johnson
4 Master's Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Men 40-49 Eric Johnson
2 Master's Track Championships: Sprints Women 40-49 Michelle Gross
1 Master's Track Championships: Sprints Masters 40-49 Eric Johnson
7 Master's Track Championships: Keirin Masters Men Eric Johnson
3 Master's Track Championships: 500 meter TT Women 40-49 Michelle Gross
3 Master's Track Championships: Keirin Masters Women Michelle Gross
4 Team Beer Track Race Masters Men Eric Johnson
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men sabrina hirsch
68 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men sabrina hirsch
384 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined sabrina hirsch
68 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men sabrina hirsch
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Scratch Race Masters 40+ Richard Neves
16 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters 40+ DL Byron
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Miss & Out Masters Men Richard Neves
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Races Masters 40+ Richard Neves
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 3K Pursuit Masters Richard Neves
10 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4 Women sabrina hirsch
5 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4 Women Pam Massey
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Men Steven Wilssens
35 Swan Island Criterium Men 1/2 DL Byron
27 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women Rebecca Gerbell
25 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 40+ DL Byron
12 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 50+ Roy Colven
18 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 50+ Gordy bolstad
8 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women sabrina hirsch
44 Swan Island Criterium Men 1/2 Mike Rogers
7 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women Pam Massey
25 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women Jackie Craver
5 NWX Criterium Women sabrina hirsch
1 NWX Criterium Category 3 Steven Wilssens
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Masters Ingy Dot Net
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Nicholas Roberts
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Nicholas Roberts
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Category 3 Nicholas Roberts
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 Nicholas Roberts
64 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 Nicholas Roberts
169 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Nicholas Roberts
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Nicholas Roberts
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 4 Michael Klisch
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 40+ Richard Neves
DNF Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 3 Eric Johnson
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 40+ Eric Johnson
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 3, Omnium Ingy Dot Net
9 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 3, Omnium Richard Neves
42 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3 Eric Johnson
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 40+ Ingy Dot Net
4 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2/3 Women Patricia Bailey
11 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 Patricia Bailey
139 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Patricia Bailey
3 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women Pro/1/2/3 Patricia Bailey
12 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Pro/1/2/3 Women Patricia Bailey
DNS Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 4 Men Richard Neves
5 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro/1/2/3 Women Patricia Bailey
107 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Combined Patricia Bailey
7 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro/1/2/3 Women Patricia Bailey
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 DL Byron
4 Monday PIR Women Pam Massey
11 Monday PIR: May Series Women Pam Massey
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Masters Men 40+/50+ Mark Rathbun
40 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Masters Men 40+/50+ E Johnson iii
DNF Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Masters Men 40+/50+ Michael Klisch
56 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 Stephen Berard
31 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 Alex Cheng
DNS Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Masters Men 40+/50+ Lara Wilkinson
DNF Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Pro/1/2 Men David Iannotti
1 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 Patricia Bailey
119 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined David Iannotti
33 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 Stephen Berard
62 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 Stephen Berard
68 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 Alex Cheng
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Masters Men 40+/50+ Mark Rathbun
40 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Masters Men 40+/50+ E Johnson iii
41 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Masters Men 40+/50+ Lara Wilkinson
266 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Stephen Berard
278 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Alex Cheng
84 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Rathbun
195 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined E Johnson iii
204 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Lara Wilkinson
218 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Klisch
126 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Patricia Bailey
45 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Pro/1/2 Men David Iannotti
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Pro/1/2 Patricia Bailey
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Masters Men 40+/50+ Mark Rathbun
44 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 Alex Cheng
43 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Masters Men 40+/50+ Michael Klisch
52 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men David Iannotti
1 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Women Pro/1/2 Patricia Bailey
45 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Masters Men 40+/50+ Michael Klisch
39 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Masters Men 40+/50+ E Johnson iii
30 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Masters Men 40+/50+ Lara Wilkinson
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Masters Men 40+/50+ Mark Rathbun
61 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 Alex Cheng
31 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 Stephen Berard
47 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Pro/1/2 Men David Iannotti
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Pro/1/2/3 Patricia Bailey
46 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Masters Men 40+/50+ Michael Klisch
45 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Masters Men 40+/50+ E Johnson iii
38 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Masters Men 40+/50+ Lara Wilkinson
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Masters Men 40+/50+ Mark Rathbun
36 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 Alex Cheng
35 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 Stephen Berard
56 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men David Iannotti
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 Patricia Bailey
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Masters Men 40+/50+ Mark Rathbun
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Pro/1/2 Patricia Bailey
41 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 4 Alex Cheng
49 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 4 Stephen Berard
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Masters Men 40+ Mark Rathbun
39 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Masters Men 40+ E Johnson iii
32 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Pro/1/2 Men David Iannotti
1 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Pro/1/2/3 Patricia Bailey
47 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Masters Men 40+/50+ Michael Klisch
44 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Masters Men 40+/50+ E Johnson iii
37 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Masters Men 40+/50+ Lara Wilkinson
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Masters Men 40+/50+ Mark Rathbun
35 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 Alex Cheng
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 Stephen Berard
32 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men David Iannotti
1 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Patricia Bailey
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 Stephen Berard
44 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters Men 40+/50+ E Johnson iii
37 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters Men 40+/50+ Lara Wilkinson
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters Men 40+/50+ Mark Rathbun
35 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 Alex Cheng
47 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters Men 40+/50+ Michael Klisch
DNF Piece of Cake RR Masters 4/5 Barry Ironmonger
39 Piece of Cake RR Masters 4/5 David Foster
37 Piece of Cake RR Masters 4/5 Gordy bolstad
1 Piece of Cake RR Men 4 Steven Wilssens
2 Piece of Cake RR Junior 13-15 Max O'Neal
18 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 David Iannotti
DNF Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 DL Byron
DNF Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Mark Hinman
DNF Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Joe Baratto
28 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Duane Draper
5 Cherry Pie Women 40+ Pam Massey