Bike City Racing

Event Category Name
30 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Singlespeed Leland Jossy
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Junior Men Zachary Jossy
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Edward (Ted) Chaplain
63 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Pete Conklin
54 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Leland Jossy
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 13-14 Zachary Jossy
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Boys 11-12 White Alex
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Joe Cadwell
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Edward (Ted) Chaplain
69 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Leland Jossy
73 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Alex White
64 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Zachary Jossy
DQ Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Pete Conklin
DQ Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Leland Jossy
DQ Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Todd Williams
5 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Joe Cadwell
DQ Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Edward (Ted) Chaplain
35 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Leland Jossy
27 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Zachary Jossy
6 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Joe Cadwell
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Pete Conklin
30 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Todd Williams
30 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Pete Conklin
12 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Edward (Ted) Chaplain
19 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 13-14 Zachary Jossy
12 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 13-14 Zachary Jossy
80 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Leland Jossy
50 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Pete Conklin
53 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Zachary Jossy
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Edward (Ted) Chaplain
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Joe Cadwell
16 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B Edward (Ted) Chaplain
DNF Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Women B Whitney Stenkamp
33 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Clydesdale Todd Williams
8 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Clydesdale Joe Cadwell
44 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Beginner Men Zachary Jossy
40 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Singlespeed Pete Conklin
43 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Clydesdale Todd Williams
44 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Pete Conklin
40 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Beginner Men Zachary Jossy
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Clydesdale Joe Cadwell
64 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Whitney Stenkamp
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Edward (Ted) Chaplain
89 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Leland Jossy
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Pete Conklin
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale Todd Williams
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale Joe Cadwell
16 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Zachary Jossy
20 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Pete Conklin
8 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Edward (Ted) Chaplain
DNF Battle at Barlow Category C Justin Stenkamp
12 Pain+Suffer'n CX Singlespeed Pete Conklin
2 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ B Edward (Ted) Chaplain
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Pete Conklin
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Edward (Ted) Chaplain
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Pete Conklin
24 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joe Cadwell
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Pete Conklin
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Edward (Ted) Chaplain
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Edward (Ted) Chaplain
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Pete Conklin
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Edward (Ted) Chaplain
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Pete Conklin
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Edward (Ted) Chaplain
73 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 Joe Cadwell