Chris Lind

Event Category
38 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Singlespeed Men
26 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Men
27 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Men
34 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Men
59 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Men
48 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men
DNF Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed
23 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed
22 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed
14 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed
25 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed
28 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed
9 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 1/2/3
29 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3
5 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 1/2/3
44 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3
1 State Track Championships Open 4/5 Scratch
19 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4
39 The Red Line Criterium Men 1/2/3
10 The Red Line Criterium Men Category 3
7 The Red Line Criterium Fix Gear Men
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5
26 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: July Series Points Open 3/4/5
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5
20 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
2 Therapeutic Associates Omnium Category 4/5
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 4/5
17 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
4 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Olympic Sprints
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Open
5 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Open Sprinter
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B
3 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Track
7 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+
3 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Men 4/5 30+
2 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Track
3 Alpenrose 4-Day Open
3 Alpenrose 4-Day Open
3 Alpenrose 4-Day Open
3 Alpenrose 4-Day Open
5 Monday Night PIR: Series Results Track
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Men 4/5
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: June Series Points Open 3/4/5
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5
3 Monday Night PIR Track
1 Hammer Velo Crit Category 4/5
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 4/5
13 Fast Twitch Friday: MAY Series Points Open Sprint
6 Fast Twitch Friday: MAY Series Points Open Novice
4 Fast Twitch Friday Keirin
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A
6 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: May Series Points Open 3/4/5
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 3/4/5
8 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 3/4/5
16 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+
8 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Track
7 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+
3 Monday Night PIR Track
9 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Track
15 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+
6 Monday Night PIR Track
5 The Black Cat Omnium Open Men 4/5
1 Fast Twitch Friday Novice
6 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 3/4/5
26 Dirty Circles Men 4/5

6th — Road BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
8 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Track 8
3 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Track 13
21

5th — Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
6 Road BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 295
10 Criterium BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 291
160 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 141
Short Track BAR Singlespeed/Fixed
727

195th — Overall BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Points
15 Track BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men 286
Criterium BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men
Road BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men
286

38th — Overall BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
13 Track BAR Category 5 Men 288
288

15th — Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
1 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 300
7 Track BAR Category 4 Men 294
Road BAR Category 4 Men
594

30th — Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
2 Track BAR Category 3 Men 299
35 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 266
Road BAR Category 3 Men
565

15th — Track BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Points
13 Fast Twitch Friday: MAY Series Points Open Sprint 3.000
3 Alpenrose 4-Day Open 6.000
3 Alpenrose 4-Day Open 6.000
3 Alpenrose 4-Day Open 6.000
3 Alpenrose 4-Day Open 6.000
5 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Open Sprinter 11.000
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Open 8.000
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Olympic Sprints 4.000
52.333

13th — Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
6 Fast Twitch Friday: MAY Series Points Open Novice 10
10

7th — Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
5 The Black Cat Omnium Open Men 4/5 11
2 Therapeutic Associates Omnium Category 4/5 14
1 State Track Championships Open 4/5 Scratch 30
55

2nd — Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
6 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: May Series Points Open 3/4/5 10
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: June Series Points Open 3/4/5 15
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: July Series Points Open 3/4/5 15
40

42nd — Road BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Points
16 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+
7 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ 9
9

160th — Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Singlespeed 1
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed
14 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed 2
48 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men
59 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Men
34 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Men
27 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Men
26 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Men
38 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Singlespeed Men
3

10th — Criterium BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
7 The Red Line Criterium Fix Gear Men 9
9

1st — Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
1 Hammer Velo Crit Category 4/5 15
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Men 4/5 30
45

35th — Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
10 The Red Line Criterium Men Category 3 6
6

15th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 8
8

15th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 8
8

36th — Portland Short Track Series: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
17 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 14
20 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 11
26 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 5
30

26th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
17 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 14
20 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 11
26 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 5
30

13th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
26 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 1
6 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 3/4/5 1
1 Fast Twitch Friday Novice 1
5 The Black Cat Omnium Open Men 4/5 1
6 Monday Night PIR Track 1
15 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ 1
9 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Track 1
3 Monday Night PIR Track 1
7 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ 1
8 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Track 1
16 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ 1
8 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 3/4/5 1
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 3/4/5 1
6 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: May Series Points Open 3/4/5 1
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A 1
4 Fast Twitch Friday Keirin 1
6 Fast Twitch Friday: MAY Series Points Open Novice 1
13 Fast Twitch Friday: MAY Series Points Open Sprint 1
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 4/5 1
1 Hammer Velo Crit Category 4/5 1
3 Monday Night PIR Track 1
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5 1
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: June Series Points Open 3/4/5 1
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B 1
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Men 4/5 1
5 Monday Night PIR: Series Results Track 1
3 Alpenrose 4-Day Open 1
3 Alpenrose 4-Day Open 1
3 Alpenrose 4-Day Open 1
3 Alpenrose 4-Day Open 1
2 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Track 1
3 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Men 4/5 30+ 1
7 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ 1
3 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Track 1
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B 1
5 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Open Sprinter 1
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Open 1
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Olympic Sprints 1
4 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A 1
17 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 4/5 1
2 Therapeutic Associates Omnium Category 4/5 1
20 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5 1
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: July Series Points Open 3/4/5 1
26 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5 1
7 The Red Line Criterium Fix Gear Men 1
10 The Red Line Criterium Men Category 3 1
39 The Red Line Criterium Men 1/2/3 1
19 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 1
1 State Track Championships Open 4/5 Scratch 1
44 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 1
5 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 1/2/3 1
29 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 1
9 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 1/2/3 1
28 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 1
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 1
25 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 1
14 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed 1
22 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 1
23 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 1
DNF Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed 1
48 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men 1
59 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Men 1
34 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Men 1
27 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Men 1
26 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Men 1
38 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Singlespeed Men 1
70

32

Portland, OR

M

18136

347

3/Novice

3/Novice

3

3

3

February 17, 2017

December 31, 2020