Kylie Eckert

Event Category
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Women 17-18
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
1 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 17-18 Age Graded
9 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 17-18
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 17-18
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 17-18
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 17-18
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 3/4/5
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 17-18
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
1 Coast Hills Classic Category 3 Junior Women 14-18
1 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Women 14-18
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Junior Women 14-18
1 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Women 14-18
1 OBRA XC Championships 15-16 Junior Women
1 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 3 Women Junior 14-18

13th — Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Women 300
9 Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 292
Road BAR Junior Women
592

1st — Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 3 Women Junior 14-18 15
1 OBRA XC Championships 15-16 Junior Women 30
1 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Women 14-18 15
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Junior Women 14-18 14
1 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Women 14-18 15
1 Coast Hills Classic Category 3 Junior Women 14-18 15
104

9th — Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 17-18 14
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 17-18 14
4 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2/3 Junior Women
1 Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 17-18
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 17-18 15
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 17-18 15
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 13
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 17-18 15
1 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 17-18 Age Graded 30
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Women 17-18 14
130

7th — Age-Graded BAR: Junior Women 15-16

Event Category Points
13 Overall BAR Junior Women 592
592

1st — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women 17-18

Event Category Points
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 17-18 26
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 17-18 26
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 17-18 26
1 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 17-18 Age Graded 26
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Women 17-18 20
124

8th — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Category 3/4/5 Junior Women

Event Category Points
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 15
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 14
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 15
9 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 12
66

4th — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Category 1/2/3 Junior Women

Event Category Points
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 14
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 14
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 16
44

1st — MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Overall: Category 3/4/5 Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 14
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 15
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 15
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 15
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 15
74

5th — 2019 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 1/2/3

Event Category Points
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 26
26

1st — 2019 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 17-18 3/4/5

Event Category Points
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 17-18 28
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 17-18 30
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 17-18 30
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Women 17-18 28
116

245th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 3 Women Junior 14-18 1
1 OBRA XC Championships 15-16 Junior Women 1
1 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Women 14-18 1
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Junior Women 14-18 1
1 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Women 14-18 1
1 Coast Hills Classic Category 3 Junior Women 14-18 1
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 1
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 17-18 1
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 3/4/5 1
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 17-18 1
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 1
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 1
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 17-18 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 1
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 17-18 1
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 17-18 1
9 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
1 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 17-18 Age Graded 1
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Women 17-18 1
28

17

Bend, OR

F

18939

3

3

3

5

5

Not a current member