John Gill

Event Category
26 Bridge City CX Open Masters Men 35+
15 Bridge City CX Open Men 35-49
40 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Men
22 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Men
35 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 2/3 Men
50 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Men
DNF Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 1/2
20 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 1/2
3 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 35+
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 1/2
4 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 35+
10 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Category 2 Men
6 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Category 2 Men
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40
10 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 19-39
30 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+
32 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+
DNF Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+
4 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 19-39

323rd — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 1/2 3
3

76th — 2019 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
12 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Men 289
289

12th — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Points
4 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 19-39 12
10 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 19-39 6
18

384th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
4 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 19-39 1
DNF Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ 1
32 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ 1
30 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ 1
10 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 19-39 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 1
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 1
6 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Category 2 Men 1
10 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Category 2 Men 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 35+ 1
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 1/2 1
3 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 35+ 1
20 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 1/2 1
DNF Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 1/2 1
50 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Men 1
35 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 2/3 Men 1
22 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Men 1
40 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Men 1
15 Bridge City CX Open Men 35-49 1
26 Bridge City CX Open Masters Men 35+ 1
23

6th — Portland Trophy Cup: Series Overall: Open 1/2 35+

Event Category Points
4 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 35+ 13
3 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 35+ 16
29

3rd — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 2 Men U40

Event Category Points
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 80
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 100
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 60
240

4th — Portland Short Track Series: Category 2 Men U40

Event Category Points
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 80
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 32
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 80
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 100
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 60
352

10th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 2 Men U40

Event Category Points
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 80
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 32
112

39

Happy Valley, OR

M

8866

669

2

3

2

3

5

August 23, 2010

December 31, 2019