WebCyclery Racing

Event Category Name Date
25 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Open Michael Brown 10/24
7 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Open Michael Brown 10/24
3 Washougal Cyclocross Masters Open 50+ Michael Brown 10/16
6 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open 50+ (Non-Championship) Michael Brown 10/9
18 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Eric Martin 10/3
39 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Masters Open 50+ Michael Coe 10/3
16 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Masters Open 50+ Michael Brown 10/3
13 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Masters Open 50+ Robert Uetrecht 10/3
15 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Eric Martin 10/2
39 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Masters Open 50+ Michael Coe 10/2
13 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Masters Open 50+ Michael Brown 10/2
10 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Masters Open 50+ Robert Uetrecht 10/2
3 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 1/2 Masters Men 35+ Eric Martin 9/30
12 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Eric Martin 9/25
33 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Masters Open 50+ Michael Coe 9/25
10 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Masters Open 50+ Michael Brown 9/25
8 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Masters Open 50+ Robert Uetrecht 9/25
2 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 1/2 Masters Men 35+ Eric Martin 9/23
7 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Eric Martin 9/18
29 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Masters Open 50+ Michael Coe 9/18
9 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Masters Open 50+ Michael Brown 9/18
6 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Masters Open 50+ Robert Uetrecht 9/18
5 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Masters 50+ Open Robert Uetrecht 9/18
2 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 1/2 Masters Men 35+ Eric Martin 9/16
22 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Masters Open 50+ Michael Coe 9/11
10 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Masters Open 50+ Robert Uetrecht 9/11
5 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Masters Open 50+ Michael Brown 9/11
4 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Eric Martin 9/11
2 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open Eric Martin 9/11
15 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Masters 50+ Open Michael Coe 9/11
5 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Masters 50+ Open Robert Uetrecht 9/11
1 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Masters Open 50+ Michael Brown 8/29
4 OBRA XC MTB Championships Men 50-54 Michael Brown 8/28
1 Bend Criterium Series Senior Open Kyle Wepper 8/1
11 Bend Criterium Series Open Category 4/5 Matt Reeves 8/1
10 Bend Criterium Series Open Category 4/5 Robert Uetrecht 8/1
6 Bend Criterium Series 4/5 Robert Uetrecht 7/21
2 Bend Criterium Series 4/5 Alex Martin 7/21
14 Bend Criterium Series Senior Mike Brown 7/21
12 Bend Criterium Series Senior Alex Martin 7/21
5 Bend Criterium Series Senior Eric Martin 7/21
2 Bend Criterium Series Senior Kyle Wuepper 7/21
18 Bend Criterium Series Open 4/5 Matt Reeves 7/14
10 Bend Criterium Series Open 4/5 Robert Uetrecht 7/14
14 Bend Criterium Series Open Michael Brown 7/14
3 Bend Criterium Series Open Eric Martin 7/14
26 Bend Criterium Series Open 3/4/5 Stephanie Uetrecht 7/7
14 Bend Criterium Series Open 3/4/5 Matt Reedes 7/7
11 Bend Criterium Series Open 3/4/5 Robert Uetrecht 7/7
4 Bend Criterium Series Open 1/2/3 Kyle Wuepper 7/7
1 Bend Criterium Series Open 1/2/3 Eric Martin 7/7
8 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5 Robert Uetrecht 7/3
7 Bend Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Michael Brown 7/3
1 Bend Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Eric Martin 7/3
4 Coast Hills Classic Category 1 45+ Men Michael Brown 6/13
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Michael Brown 6/9
15 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 45+ Mike Brown 5/30
8 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 45+ Michael Brown 5/8
5 Bonecrusher XCO Category 1 Men 45+ Michael Brown 4/17
6 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Men 45+ Mike Brown 4/3
10 Echo Red to Red Category 1 Men 45+ Michael Brown 3/20