Tuesday PIR

Portland, OR
April 22, 2008

Part of the Tuesday PIR

Updated April 29, 2009 at 10:48 AM

Cat 1/2/3

Num Name Team
1 118 Mark Ginsberg Southtown Velo
2 150 Roman van Uden Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation
3 148 Steven R Holland United Finance
4 178 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing
5 352 Chris Haverty Bridgetown Velo
6 373 Karsten Hagen Specialized River City Bicycles
7 187 Joseph King Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
8 328 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo
9 887 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing
10 756 Matt Lichtenfels Bridgetown Velo
11 385 George Gardner Team Oregon/River City Bicycles
12 530 barret fishner GSC United
13 536 Ian Brown River City Bicycles
14 727 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
15 161 Christian Tresser adidas
16 193 Logan Hunn Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation
17 1705 Brian Abers Bike Central
18 263 Emily Charbonneau Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
19 136 David Root United Finance
20 360 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
21 396 Mike Alligood Lactic Acid Cycling
22 737 Brian Austin bicycleattorney.com
23 383 David Hopper NoMad Sports Club
24 704 Richard Lorenz Giant
25 380 John Forbes Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
26 694 Joshua LeBus Bridgetown Velo
27 692 David Saltzberg Bridgetown Velo
28 776 Bret Berner River City Bicycles
29 191 Jesse Sampson Veloce Racing
30 301 Darell Provencher Team Rose City
31 554 Erik Voldengen Beaverton Bicycle Club
32 620 Derwyn Harris Specialized River City Bicycles
33 535 Sean Thielen Portland Velo
34 134 Eddie French Super Relax Concept
35 353 Jacob Hill Bridgetown Velo

Cat 3/4

Num Name Team
1 376 Jeffrey Henderson Portland Velo
2 500 Jonathan Long US Outdoor Store
3 602 Eric Nachtrab Veloce Racing
4 945 Walton Brush River City Bicycles
5 1783 Sean Rogers
6 387 Joshua Creem River City Bicycles
7 611 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear
8 1347 Ryan Smith Ironclad Performance Wear
9 1940 Eric Provost bicycleattorney.com
10 1146 Robert Christensen Bridgetown Velo
11 1346 Larry Hiday 343 Racing
12 1190 Cody Edeline bicycleattorney.com
13 1715 Paul Laak Hot Lips Pizza
14 1384 Cliff Cayer Bridgetown Velo
15 2576 Sage Freeman Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource
16 1249 Devin Riley Ironclad Performance Wear
17 381 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles
18 666 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear
19 520 Jesse Finch Gnehm Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource
20 1439 Steven Burger Sunset Cycles/CycleOne
21 392 Ernie Conway Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles
22 2055 Jim Allen Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource
23 1211 Quenton Conant Ironclad Performance Wear
24 1928 Joshua Hunt Ironclad Performance Wear

Cat 4/5

Num Name Team
1 2734 TheRhys Haydon
2 1176 jonathan McCoy Sunset Cycles/CycleOne
3 2102 Jay Woodruff Caroma
4 1265 Jason Kentner Beaverton Bicycle Club
5 1003 Bart Qualls Marty's Cycle & Moore
6 2694 Zachary Bates Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles
7 923 Joe Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club
8 2515 Andrew Willis
9 2104 James Harrah Caroma
10 1970 Montgomery Hill Beaverton Bicycle Club
11 2732 Trevor O'Neal 1 Error
12 1055 Fergus Kinnell Word-RCB
13 2082 Richard Mularski
14 422 Beth Burns Veloce Racing
15 1179 Terry Donovan
16 2002 Mark Baldwin Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles
17 1211 Quenton Conant Ironclad Performance Wear
18 2735 Nicholas Murphy
19 1090 Scott Sloat Lost River Cycling
20 2554 Jon Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club
21 2039 Edward DeLisle
22 1810 Lance Pugh Beaverton Bicycle Club
23 49 Chris Benjamin
24 2077 Nestor Flores Beaverton Bicycle Club
25 2774 Jim Hendrickson Fall Line