Lance Pugh

Event Category
2 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Junior 13-14
13 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Junior Men
16 Cross Crusade #4 Junior Men
11 Cross Crusade #3 Junior Men
13 Cross Crusade #2 Junior Men
10 Cross Crusade #1 Junior Men
7 Battle at Barlow Junior Men
3 Hood River Double Cross #2 Junior Men
3 Pain on the Peak Junior Men
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men
8 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 4/5
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
98 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
98 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Junior Men 13-14
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 13-14
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Men
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K : Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K : Combined Combined
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K : Combined Results by Time Combined
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K Junior Men 13-14
25 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
91 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
91 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 OUCH Junior Men 13-14
30 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 4/5
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior U14
10 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Novice Men
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
3 State Games Track Junior Men 13-18
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 13-14
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
2 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 12-14
16 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Novice Men
5 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Junior Men 13-15
4 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 13-14
11 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Category 5 Men
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
DNF Silverton Road Race Category 4/5
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
8 Albany Criterium Junior
28 Rehearsal Road Race Category 5
25 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
12 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men
37 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Junior Men
28 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
39 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
35 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
8 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior 13-15

2nd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
6 2008 Overall BAR Junior Men 1223
1223

40th — 2008 Ironman

Event Category Points
8 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior 13-15 1
35 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
39 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
28 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Junior Men 1
37 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
12 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 1
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 1
25 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
28 Rehearsal Road Race Category 5 1
8 Albany Criterium Junior 1
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 1
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 1
DNF Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 1
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 1
11 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Category 5 Men 1
4 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 13-14 1
5 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Junior Men 13-15 1
2 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 12-14 1
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 1
3 State Games Track Junior Men 13-18 1
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 1
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior U14 1
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
30 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 4/5 1
1 OUCH Junior Men 13-14 1
25 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K Junior Men 13-14 1
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Men 1
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 13-14 1
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Junior Men 13-14 1
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men 1
3 Pain on the Peak Junior Men 1
3 Hood River Double Cross #2 Junior Men 1
7 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 1
10 Cross Crusade #1 Junior Men 1
13 Cross Crusade #2 Junior Men 1
11 Cross Crusade #3 Junior Men 1
16 Cross Crusade #4 Junior Men 1
13 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Junior Men 1
49

6th — 2008 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR Junior Men 298
8 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR Junior Men 293
9 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 292
11 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR Junior Men 290
14 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 50
1223

158th — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
32 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR Category 5 Men 269
128 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR Category 4 Men 173
442

32nd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 7
11 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Category 5 Men 5
10 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Novice Men 7
19

3rd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men 25
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 60
3 State Games Track Junior Men 13-18 22
107

9th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 OUCH Junior Men 13-14 30
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K Junior Men 13-14 44
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Junior Men 13-14 44
118

128th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
8 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 4/5 11
11

11th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
8 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior 13-15 11
4 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 13-14 38
2 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 12-14 25
74

8th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
8 Albany Criterium Junior 11
5 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Junior Men 13-15 17
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior U14 19
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 13-14 44
91

14th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men 15
3 Pain on the Peak Junior Men 22
3 Hood River Double Cross #2 Junior Men 22
7 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 13
10 Cross Crusade #1 Junior Men 7
13 Cross Crusade #2 Junior Men 3
11 Cross Crusade #3 Junior Men 5
2 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Junior 13-14 50
137

14th — Cross Crusade: Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Points
10 Cross Crusade #1 Junior Men 9
13 Cross Crusade #2 Junior Men 6
11 Cross Crusade #3 Junior Men 8
16 Cross Crusade #4 Junior Men 3
13 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Junior Men 12
38

23

Portland, OR

M

4914

3

3

5

4

5

Not a current member