Sunset Cycles/CycleOne

Event Category Name
41 Portland Cup (USGP) Singlespeed David German
35 Portland Cup (USGP) Singlespeed Chris Streight
69 SSCXWC Singlespeed Men David German
118 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Singlespeed Men Chris Streight
74 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Singlespeed Men David German
41 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ B David German
42 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ B David German
74 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ B David German
13 Cross Crusade #1 Category C Jim Anderson
25 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ B David German
34 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B David German
11 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Category C Nathan Agalzoff
15 Vanport Kermesse Series 2: Series Standings Men B John M Schmidt
9 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Men Category B John M Schmidt
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 David German
9 Pain on the Peak Masters B 35+ David German
22 Pain on the Peak Masters Men A Chris Streight
17 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Men B John M Schmidt
DNF Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Masters 40+ Steven Burger
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 David German
18 Monday PIR: August Series Masters Category 4/5 David German
6 Monday PIR: August Series Masters Category 4/5 Steven Burger
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 David German
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 jonathan McCoy
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Category 4/5 David German
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Category 4/5 Steven Burger
9 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 David German
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Steven Burger
16 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 jonathan McCoy
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Category 4/5 David German
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Category 4/5 Steven Burger
11 Monday PIR Men 4/5 David German
6 Sunset Criterium Category 3 Men jonathan McCoy
28 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 jonathan McCoy
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Steven Burger
11 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 3/4 jonathan McCoy
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ David German
22 Monday PIR: July Series Masters Men 4/5 Mark Loder
8 Monday PIR: July Series Masters Men 4/5 Steven Burger
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 jonathan McCoy
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ David German
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Mark Loder
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Steven Burger
26 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Steven Burger
19 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Mark Loder
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 jonathan McCoy
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ David German
26 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Steven Burger
22 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Mark Loder
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 jonathan McCoy
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ David German
9 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Mark Loder
2 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Steven Burger
3 Firecracker Criterium Men 3 jonathan McCoy
20 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men jonathan McCoy
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 jonathan McCoy
37 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 4/5 David German
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ David German
DQ Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 jonathan McCoy
9 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men jonathan McCoy
17 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 jonathan McCoy
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ David German
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ David German
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mark Loder
3 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men jonathan McCoy
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Peter Nielsen
31 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Steven Burger
11 Monday PIR Men 4/5 David German
6 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men jonathan McCoy
21 OBRA Road Race Masters 50-59 J.Michael Manning
47 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3/4 jonathan McCoy
31 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Steven Burger
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 jonathan McCoy
1 Monday PIR Masters 3/4 Steven Burger
3 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men jonathan McCoy
7 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 jonathan McCoy
17 Tuesday PIR: May Series Category 3/4 jonathan McCoy
30 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5 David German
27 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Steven Burger
6 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Steven Burger
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Steven Burger
7 Rehearsal Road Race Category 4 jonathan McCoy
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Category 3 J.Michael Manning
25 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 David German
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Steven Burger
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Steven Burger
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David German
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 jonathan McCoy
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Peter Nielsen
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Steven Burger
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Steven Burger
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Steven Burger
33 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David German
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Steven Burger
4 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 4/5 jonathan McCoy
24 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 3/4 jonathan McCoy
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Steven Burger
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 jonathan McCoy
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 jonathan McCoy
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Steven Burger
79 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined jonathan McCoy
79 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined jonathan McCoy
12 Estacada Time Trial Category 5 Men jonathan McCoy
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Steven Burger
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 jonathan McCoy
87 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Loder
87 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Loder
14 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Mark Loder
13 Icebreaker Criterium Category 4/5 jonathan McCoy
35 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ David German
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 jonathan McCoy
16 Willamette: Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ J.Michael Manning
14 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Masters Men 40+ J.Michael Manning
16 Willamette: General Classification Masters Men J.Michael Manning
13 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Masters Men 40+ J.Michael Manning
18 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Masters Men 40+ J.Michael Manning
34 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 4/5 Mark Loder
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 1/2/3 J.Michael Manning
39 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 5 Men Peter Nielsen
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 5 Men jonathan McCoy
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 50+ Mark Loder
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 50+ J.Michael Manning
34 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 4/5 40+ Mark Everett
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 B Peter Nielsen
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 50+ Mark Loder
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 50+ J.Michael Manning
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Group 2 Peter Nielsen
38 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 4/5 40+ Mark Loder
116 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steven Burger
90 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined J.Michael Manning
116 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steven Burger
90 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined J.Michael Manning
17 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Steven Burger
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 J.Michael Manning
2 Cherry Pie RR Men 50+ J.Michael Manning
5 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men C Steven Burger
3 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters C Steven Burger
6 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men C Steven Burger
4 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters C Men Steven Burger