Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles

Event Category Name
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Junior Men Madison Chilenski
20 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category C benjamin weaver
1 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Junior 17-18 Madison Chilenski
16 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson
2 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Junior Men Madison Chilenski
75 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category C Joel Morrissette
10 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category C Jim Anderson
26 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Clydesdale Dan Lautenbach
7 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Beginner Men CCX Dan Lautenbach
DNF Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson
3 Cross Crusade #7 Junior Men Madison Chilenski
39 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ C George Gardner
4 Cross Crusade #7 Beginner Men CCX Dan Lautenbach
47 Cross Crusade #7 Category C Joel Morrissette
7 Cross Crusade #7 Category C Jim Anderson
3 Battlecreek Cross Junior Men Madison Chilenski
50 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ C George Gardner
40 Cross Crusade #6 Category C Joel Morrissette
13 Cross Crusade #6 Category C Jim Anderson
6 Cross Crusade #6 Beginner Men CCX Dan Lautenbach
20 Cross Crusade #5 Category C Joel Morrissette
19 Cross Crusade #5 Beginner Men CCX Dan Lautenbach
4 Cross Crusade #5 Junior Men Madison Chilenski
44 Cross Crusade #5 Category B Jim Anderson
38 Cross Crusade #4 Singlespeed William Blanton
62 Cross Crusade #4 Category C Patrick Gerke
34 Cross Crusade #4 Category C Joel Morrissette
23 Cross Crusade #4 Category C Jim Anderson
6 Cross Crusade #4 Junior Men Madison Chilenski
55 Cross Crusade #3 Beginner Men CCX Greg Parra
18 Cross Crusade #3 Beginner Men CCX Dan Lautenbach
35 Cross Crusade #3 Category C Joel Morrissette
8 Cross Crusade #3 Category C Jim Anderson
7 Cross Crusade #3 Category C Patrick Gerke
8 Cross Crusade #3 Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
21 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 50+ Tom James
6 Cross Crusade #3 Junior Men Madison Chilenski
18 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 50+ Tom James
7 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Junior Men Madison Chilenski
3 Cross Crusade #2 Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
67 Cross Crusade #2 Category C Joel Morrissette
40 Cross Crusade #2 Category C Patrick Gerke
38 Cross Crusade #2 Category C Jim Anderson
99 Cross Crusade #2 Beginner Men CCX Greg Parra
25 Cross Crusade #2 Beginner Men CCX Dan Lautenbach
4 Heiser Farm Cross Singlespeed William Blanton
28 Cross Crusade #1 Category C Joel Morrissette
15 Cross Crusade #1 Category C Patrick Gerke
8 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ C Brady Brady
DNF Cross Crusade #1 Beginner Men CCX Dan Lautenbach
96 Cross Crusade #1 Beginner Men CCX Greg Parra
83 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ B David Cowperthwaite
9 Cross Crusade #1 Junior Men Madison Chilenski
28 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Steve Swanson
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Madison Chilenski
4 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Junior Men Madison Chilenski
14 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Singlespeed William Blanton
10 PIR September Handicap Series Handicap Men/Women Jim Anderson
8 PIR September Handicap Series Handicap Men/Women Scott Harris
6 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Masters 40+ Steve Swanson
7 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Men Category A Jim Anderson
22 Hood River Double Cross #2 Men C Brian Barker
9 PIR September Handicap Series Category 1/2/3/4 Mark Baldwin
7 PIR September Handicap Series Category 1/2/3/4 Sean Lemoine
6 PIR September Handicap Series Category 1/2/3/4 Michael Rueter
6 Vanport Kermesse Series 2: Series Standings Masters 40+ Steve Swanson
5 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Masters 40+ Steve Swanson
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 David Cowperthwaite
7 Pain on the Peak Singlespeed William Blanton
18 Pain on the Peak Men C Joel Morrissette
4 Pain on the Peak Beginner Men CCX Dan Lautenbach
31 PIR September Handicap Series Senior Men Mark Baldwin
29 PIR September Handicap Series Senior Men Brian Barker
22 PIR September Handicap Series Senior Men Scott Harris
17 PIR September Handicap Series Senior Men Michael Rueter
15 PIR September Handicap Series Senior Men Justin La Vigne
4 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Masters 40+ Steve Swanson
7 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Masters 40+ Steve Swanson
34 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 Matt Brownfield
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 David Cowperthwaite
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men David Cowperthwaite
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Justin La Vigne
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 William Blanton
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Justin La Vigne
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Phil de la Motte
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Rob Anderson
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 45+ Steve Swanson
77 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Swanson
115 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Justin La Vigne
43 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Phil de la Motte
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Rob Anderson
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Masters Men 45+ Steve Swanson
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men Rob Anderson
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men Justin La Vigne
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men Phil de la Motte
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Masters Men 45+ Steve Swanson
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 Men Justin La Vigne
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 Men Phil de la Motte
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 Men Rob Anderson
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Men 50-54 Bill Croswell
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Men 35-39 David Cowperthwaite
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Men 30-34 Joel Morrissette
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Jim Anderson
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Masters 45+ Steve Swanson
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men Justin La Vigne
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men Rob Anderson
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men Phil de la Motte
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 3 Men Justin La Vigne
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 3 Men Phil de la Motte
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 3 Men Rob Anderson
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Masters Men 45+ Steve Swanson
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Team Sprints Masters Men David Cowperthwaite
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Team Sprints Masters Men William Blanton
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4 William Blanton
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4 David Cowperthwaite
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4 Robert Anderson
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 William Blanton
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 Rob Anderson
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 William Blanton
32 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 3/4 Justin La Vigne
13 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 3/4 Aaron Rembisz
44 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Barker
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mark Baldwin
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Harris
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jim Anderson
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
10 Monday PIR: August Series Women Karleta Reierson
4 Monday PIR: August Series Masters Category 4/5 Steve Swanson
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Steve Swanson
31 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Justin La Vigne
90 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tighe Vroman
28 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Patrick Gerke
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 David Cowperthwaite
31 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Justin La Vigne
90 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Tighe Vroman
28 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Patrick Gerke
10 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Category 3 Men Justin La Vigne
13 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Category 4 Men Tighe Vroman
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Category 4 Men Patrick Gerke
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 William Blanton
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Rob Anderson
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mark Baldwin
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Karleta Reierson
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Category 4/5 Steve Swanson
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Phil de la Motte
16 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 4/5 30+ 50+ David Strader
14 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 4/5 30+ 50+ Brian Barker
2 Swan Island Criterium Men 4 William Blanton
58 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Brian Barker
50 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Mark Baldwin
46 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Steve Ryker
39 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Zachary Bates
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Brian Barker
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Scott Harris
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Justin La Vigne
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Karleta Reierson
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Category 4/5 Steve Swanson
3 Monday PIR Senior Women Karleta Reierson
36 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Joel Morrissette
29 Monday PIR Men 4/5 David Strader
21 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Brian Barker
6 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Steve Swanson
24 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jim Anderson
42 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Cowperthwaite
62 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jess Mace
43 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott Wagnon
24 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Jim Anderson
42 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined David Cowperthwaite
62 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Jess Mace
43 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Wagnon
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships Senior Men Jim Anderson
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships Senior Men 3 David Cowperthwaite
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships Masters Men 30-34 Jess Mace
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships Masters Men 35-39 Scott Wagnon
17 Sunset Criterium Category 4 Men Brian Barker
12 Sunset Criterium Category 4 Men Mark Baldwin
3 Sunset Criterium Category 4 Men William Blanton
11 Sunset Criterium Masters Men Steve Swanson
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 David Cowperthwaite
High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
58 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joel Morrissette
39 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mark Baldwin
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Zachary Bates
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Justin La Vigne
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jim Anderson
25 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Sean Lemoine
9 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Steve Swanson
68 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steve Swanson
70 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Baldwin
66 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Greenwood
40 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Jim Anderson
68 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Swanson
70 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Baldwin
66 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Greenwood
8 OUCH Masters Men 45-59 Steve Swanson
DNS OUCH Men Category 4/5 Jeremy Hyatt
24 OUCH Men Category 4/5 Mark Baldwin
23 OUCH Men Category 4/5 Mark Greenwood
59 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jim Anderson
67 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Rueter
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Michael Rueter
24 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Jim Anderson
14 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Michael Rueter
10 High Desert Omnium Masters Michael Rueter
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 William Blanton
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 David Cowperthwaite
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 Rob Anderson
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Omnium Category 4 William Blanton
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Omnium Category 4 Rob Anderson
21 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 4/5 Zachary Bates
17 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 4/5 benjamin weaver
30 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 3/4 Justin La Vigne
19 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 3/4 Matt Brownfield
8 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 3/4 Phil de la Motte
3 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 3/4 Aaron Rembisz
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 benjamin weaver
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Barker
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mark Baldwin
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Michael Rueter
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Justin La Vigne
37 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 David Cowperthwaite
23 Monday PIR: July Series Masters Men 4/5 Steve Ryker
6 Monday PIR: July Series Masters Men 4/5 Steve Swanson
3 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Steve Swanson
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 3 Phil de la Motte
29 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 4 Michael Rueter
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 4 William Blanton
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Men David Cowperthwaite
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Men Rob Anderson
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 benjamin weaver
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Zachary Bates
53 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jess Mace
52 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mark Baldwin
47 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Michael Rueter
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Justin La Vigne
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Phil de la Motte
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Scott Wagnon
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Steve Swanson
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Steve Ryker
12 Alpenrose Challenge: 500 meter TT Masters 50+ Bill Croswell
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mark Baldwin
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Michael Rueter
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Harris
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Aaron Rembisz
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 benjamin weaver
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Rob Anderson
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jim Anderson
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Justin La Vigne
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
9 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Steve Swanson
8 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Steve Ryker
5 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits Category 4 Men Rob Anderson
3 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits Category 4 Men Justin La Vigne
1 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits Category 4 Men David Cowperthwaite
1 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Men Category 5 Rob Anderson
5 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Men Category 4 David Cowperthwaite
1 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Men Category 4 Justin La Vigne
1 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Men Category 4/5 William Blanton
10 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Rob Anderson
25 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Mark Baldwin
19 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Michael Rueter
17 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Karleta Reierson
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Matt Brownfield
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jim Anderson
12 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jim Anderson
7 State Games Track Category 4 Men William Blanton
12 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Jim Anderson
5 Firecracker TT Pro/1/2 Jim Anderson
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Rob Anderson
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Pursuit David Cowperthwaite
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Justin La Vigne
9 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint David Cowperthwaite
9 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint Justin La Vigne
9 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint William Blanton
36 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Brian Barker
32 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Mark Baldwin
27 Mt Tabor Series Category 5 Men benjamin weaver
14 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Karleta Reierson
15 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Justin La Vigne
21 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Jim Anderson
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt Brownfield
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jim Anderson
26 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Steve Swanson
23 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 4/5 benjamin weaver
10 Monday PIR Senior Men Phil de la Motte
29 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Mark Baldwin
14 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 benjamin weaver
6 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 William Blanton
17 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Jim Anderson
6 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Justin La Vigne
26 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Mark Baldwin
8 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Michael Rueter
17 Mt Tabor Series Category 5 Men Zachary Bates
14 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Scott Harris
2 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Jess Mace
22 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Scott Wagnon
18 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Scott Harris
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Steve Ryker
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Steve Swanson
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Men Category 4 William Blanton
29 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Mark Baldwin
8 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Michael Rueter
14 Mt Tabor Series Category 5 Men Zachary Bates
14 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Justin La Vigne
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jim Anderson
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Scott Wagnon
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
35 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Mike Murray
39 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Mark Baldwin
28 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Brian Barker
19 Monday PIR Men 4/5 benjamin weaver
18 Monday PIR Novice Men Bill Croswell
DNF Test of Endurance 50 Beginner 19-39 Men Tighe Vroman
2 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Fixed Gear William Blanton
15 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40 Category 4/5 David Strader
6 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40 Category 4/5 Steve Swanson
26 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Joel Morrissette
24 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Montgomery Hill
14 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Steve Swanson
25 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 David Cowperthwaite
6 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Justin La Vigne
2 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Rob Anderson
31 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Jim Anderson
36 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3/4 Mark Baldwin
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 William Blanton
22 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Justin La Vigne
7 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Rob Anderson
34 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Brian Barker
28 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Jess Mace
13 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Michael Rueter
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mark Baldwin
3 Monday PIR Senior Women Karleta Reierson
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Mike Murray
16 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men David Cowperthwaite
7 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Rob Anderson
14 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Karleta Reierson
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Bill Croswell
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 benjamin weaver
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Nathan Agalzoff
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mark Baldwin
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Steve Ryker
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 benjamin weaver
14 Silverton Road Race Masters 1/2 35+ Scott Wagnon
35 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Brian Barker
75 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ian May
73 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Justin La Vigne
74 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Cowperthwaite
76 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rob Anderson
183 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined William Blanton
182 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott Harris
184 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joel Morrissette
181 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Andrew Thomson
106 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Sean Lemoine
105 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael Reuter
108 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Baldwin
107 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jess Mace
75 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Ian May
73 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Justin La Vigne
74 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined David Cowperthwaite
76 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Rob Anderson
183 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined William Blanton
182 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Harris
184 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Joel Morrissette
181 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Andrew Thomson
106 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Sean Lemoine
105 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Reuter
108 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Baldwin
107 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Jess Mace
6 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Men Ian May
6 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Men Justin La Vigne
6 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Men David Cowperthwaite
6 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Men Rob Anderson
8 OBRA TTT Championships Category 4/5 Men William Blanton
8 OBRA TTT Championships Category 4/5 Men Scott Harris
8 OBRA TTT Championships Category 4/5 Men Joel Morrissette
8 OBRA TTT Championships Category 4/5 Men Andrew Thomson
2 OBRA TTT Championships Category 4/5 Men Sean Lemoine
2 OBRA TTT Championships Category 4/5 Men Michael Reuter
2 OBRA TTT Championships Category 4/5 Men Mark Baldwin
2 OBRA TTT Championships Category 4/5 Men Jess Mace
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men Madison Chilenski
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 Justin La Vigne
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 David Cowperthwaite
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3 Mike Murray
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Mike Murray
8 Tuesday PIR: May Series Category 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
64 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jim Anderson
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Scott Wagnon
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
47 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mark Baldwin
4 Monday PIR: May Series Open Women Karleta Reierson
1 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Steve Swanson
31 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 William Blanton
27 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Joel Morrissette
26 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Steve Ryker
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Steve Swanson
3 Monday PIR Women Karleta Reierson
6 Albany Criterium Category 3 Phil de la Motte
39 Rehearsal Road Race Category 4 Scott Harris
22 Rehearsal Road Race Category 4 Michael Rueter
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Pro/1/2 Jim Anderson
51 Rehearsal Road Race Category 3 Justin La Vigne
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 benjamin weaver
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Harris
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Steve Ryker
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Justin La Vigne
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Cowperthwaite
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jim Anderson
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Karleta Reierson
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Steve Swanson
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Steve Swanson
4 Monday PIR Senior Women Karleta Reierson
4 Monday PIR Novice Women Karleta Reierson
12 Monday PIR Novice Men Bill Croswell
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Madison Chilenski
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mike Murray
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Justin La Vigne
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Steve Ryker
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mark Baldwin
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Michael Rueter
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jess Mace
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Harris
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 benjamin weaver
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Nathan Agalzoff
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Steve Swanson
45 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 William Blanton
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Steve Swanson
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Murray
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matt Brownfield
9 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Beginner Men 19-39 Tighe Vroman
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 5 Justin La Vigne
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 David Cowperthwaite
40 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Nathan Agalzoff
38 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Mark Baldwin
32 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Zachary Bates
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Michael Rueter
70 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jim Anderson
55 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Scott Wagnon
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Justin La Vigne
42 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Strader
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Steve Swanson
14 Spring Thaw XC Beginner Men 19-39 Tighe Vroman
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4 Men Madison Chilenski
9 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 50+ Mike Murray
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men Eli Rajotte
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Junior Men Madison Chilenski
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 4 David Cowperthwaite
16 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 4/5 Zachary Bates
26 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Steve Swanson
5 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Michael Rueter
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 William Blanton
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Mark Baldwin
34 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Justin La Vigne
60 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael Rueter
73 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Baldwin
34 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Justin La Vigne
60 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Rueter
73 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Baldwin
8 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Justin La Vigne
8 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Michael Rueter
9 Estacada Time Trial Category 5 Men Mark Baldwin
25 Eugene Roubaix Category 4/5 Karleta Reierson
11 Eugene Roubaix Category 4/5 Zachary Bates
6 Eugene Roubaix Category 3 Phil de la Motte
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Mark Baldwin
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Zachary Bates
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ernie Conway
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt Brownfield
30 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Justin La Vigne
30 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Justin La Vigne
9 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Justin La Vigne
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Scott Wagnon
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
47 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Karleta Reierson
41 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ernie Conway
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Steve Ryker
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 William Blanton
147 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Bill Croswell
73 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael Rueter
59 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jess Mace
147 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Bill Croswell
73 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Rueter
59 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jess Mace
17 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
11 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Michael Rueter
6 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Jess Mace
48 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Mark Baldwin
47 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 William Blanton
36 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Nathan Agalzoff
30 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 David Cowperthwaite
25 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Phil de la Motte
4 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Justin La Vigne
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ernie Conway
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Steve Swanson
32 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Mark Baldwin
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Zachary Bates
7 Horning's Hustle Beginner Men 19-39 Tighe Vroman
47 Willamette: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Jim Anderson
DNF Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 3 Men Rob Anderson
46 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Pro/1/2 Men Jim Anderson
30 Willamette: General Classification Category 3 Men Rob Anderson
72 Willamette: General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Jim Anderson
35 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 3 Men Rob Anderson
69 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Jim Anderson
72 Willamette: General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Jim Anderson
34 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 3 Men Rob Anderson
72 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Jim Anderson
63 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Jim Anderson
63 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Jim Anderson
9 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4 Karleta Reierson
10 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4 William Blanton
40 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 4/5 Steve Ryker
6 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 4/5 Steve Swanson
38 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 5 Men Nathan Agalzoff
36 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 5 Men Mark Baldwin
32 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 David Cowperthwaite
30 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Justin La Vigne
11 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Ian May
53 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Jim Anderson
28 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 4/5 40+ Steve Ryker
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 B Nathan Agalzoff
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 B Mark Baldwin
34 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 4/5 40+ Steve Swanson
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Men 5 B Nathan Agalzoff
28 Banana Belt Road Race Series Men 5 A Mark Baldwin
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Joel Morrissette
55 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Justin La Vigne
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 David Cowperthwaite
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Phil de la Motte
34 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Jim Anderson
36 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Men Mark Baldwin
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Men Nathan Agalzoff
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Rob Anderson
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Phil de la Motte
26 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Group 1 Mark Baldwin
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Group 1 Nathan Agalzoff
39 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Joel Morrissette
58 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Justin La Vigne
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 David Cowperthwaite
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Phil de la Motte
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Rob Anderson
52 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Jim Anderson
67 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Justin La Vigne
58 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Cowperthwaite
22 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rob Anderson
223 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Karleta Reierson
188 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Baldwin
155 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steve Ryker
84 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ernie Conway
67 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Justin La Vigne
58 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Cowperthwaite
22 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Rob Anderson
223 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Karleta Reierson
188 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Baldwin
155 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Ryker
84 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ernie Conway
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3 Justin La Vigne
11 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3 David Cowperthwaite
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3 Rob Anderson
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Women Category 4/5 Karleta Reierson
42 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Mark Baldwin
33 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Steve Ryker
24 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Ernie Conway
39 Cherry Pie RR Men 4 Michael Rueter
24 Cherry Pie RR Men 4 Mark Rajotte
44 Cherry Pie RR Men 3 Phil de la Motte
26 Cherry Pie RR Men 3 Ian May
2 Cherry Pie RR Men 3 Rob Anderson
12 Cherry Pie RR Women 4 Karleta Reierson
24 Cherry Pie RR Men 5 A Mark Baldwin
22 Cherry Pie RR Men 5 A Steve Ryker