Team Oregon/River City Bicycles

Event Category Name
8 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 500 meter TT Masters Men 50-54 Bill Croswell
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
63 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joel Morrissette
12 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Patrick Gerke
64 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Joel Morrissette
12 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Patrick Gerke
22 OUCH Men Category 4/5 Joel Morrissette
1 OUCH Men Category 4/5 Patrick Gerke
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
40 Rehearsal Road Race Category 3 Rob Anderson
69 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Rob Anderson
18 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
8 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Natalie Fisher
8 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles: Combined Combined Natalie Fisher
18 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rob Anderson
18 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Rob Anderson
8 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles: Combined Results by Time Combined Natalie Fisher
2 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles Junior Women 10-12 Natalie Fisher
4 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Rob Anderson
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
5 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Natalie Fisher
5 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles: Combined Combined Natalie Fisher
5 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles: Combined Results by Time Combined Natalie Fisher
2 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles Junior Women 10-12 Natalie Fisher
161 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Natalie Fisher
161 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Natalie Fisher
2 Estacada Time Trial Junior Women 10-12 Natalie Fisher
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
17 Cherry Pie RR Men 4/5 40+ Steve Swanson
19 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Men B Matt Brownfield
13 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Men B George Gardner
13 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men B Matt Brownfield
10 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men B George Gardner
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men C Steve Swanson
6 Vanport Kermesse Series Men B George Gardner
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men B George Gardner
4 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men C Steve Swanson
15 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Men B Matt Brownfield
10 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters B Matt Brownfield
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters C Steve Swanson
5 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men B Matt Brownfield
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men C Steve Swanson
9 Vanport Kermesse Series Category B Men Matt Brownfield
3 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters C Men Steve Swanson