West End Bikes/Specialized

Event Category Name
9 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Elite Masters Eirik Schulz
68 Portland Cup (USGP) Category B
75 Portland Cup (USGP) Category B Michael Lujan
DNS Portland Cup (USGP) Category B Harald Graham
91 Portland Cup (USGP) Men B Jim Moore
9 Portland Cup (USGP) Elite Masters Eirik Schulz
20 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Junior Men Trevor Schauer
2 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Junior Women fiona graham
4 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Junior 13-14 Trevor Schauer
20 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ A Derwyn Harris
5 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ A Eirik Schulz
78 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ B Tim Schauer
17 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ B Harald Graham
30 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ B Tim Schauer
4 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ A Eirik Schulz
22 Cross Crusade #7 Junior Men Trevor Schauer
79 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ B Tom Simon
55 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ B Harald Graham
48 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ B Gary Cornilles
DNS SSCXWC Qualifier TT SINGLE SPEED MEN Derwyn Harris
6 Battlecreek Cross Masters 35+ B Tim Schauer
36 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ B Tim Schauer
5 Cross Crusade #6 Junior Women fiona graham
28 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ B Harald Graham
1 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ A Eirik Schulz
2 Cross Crusade #5 Junior Women fiona graham
29 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ A Derwyn Harris
10 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ A Eirik Schulz
3 Cross Crusade #4 Junior Women fiona graham
9 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ A Eirik Schulz
38 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ B Harald Graham
71 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ B Michael Lujan
13 Cross Crusade #3 Junior Men Trevor Schauer
30 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ A Derwyn Harris
7 Cross Crusade #3 Junior Women Kendall Lujan
2 Cross Crusade #3 Junior Women fiona graham
30 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ B Tim Schauer
44 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ A Derwyn Harris
54 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ A Karsten Hagen
7 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ A Eirik Schulz
5 Cross Crusade #2 Junior Women fiona graham
12 Cross Crusade #2 Junior Men Trevor Schauer
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ B Gary Cornilles
64 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ B Tim Schauer
72 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ B Tom Simon
44 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ B Harald Graham
1 Heiser Farm Cross Masters 35+ A Eirik Schulz
93 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ B Mills Lujan
69 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ B Tom Simon
DNF Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ A Karsten Hagen
40 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ B Harald Graham
2 Cross Crusade #1 Junior Women fiona graham
32 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ B Gary Cornilles
24 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ B Tim Schauer
13 Cross Crusade #1 Junior Men Trevor Schauer
16 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Karsten Hagen
44 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Harald Graham
33 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Tim Schauer
26 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Gary Cornilles
52 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Michael Lujan
15 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Men Cat B Jim Moore
4 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Men Cat B Zach Bowden
14 Hood River Double Cross #2 Mst B 35+ Tim Schauer
4 Hood River Double Cross #2 Jr Men Trevor Schauer
17 Hood River Double Cross #1 Mst B 35+ Gary Cornilles
10 Hood River Double Cross #1 Mst B 35+ Tim Schauer
6 Hood River Double Cross #1 Mst B 35+ Karsten Hagen
3 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Men Cat B Zach Bowden
7 Vanport Kermesse Series 2: Series Standings Master 40+ Gary Cornilles
4 Vanport Kermesse Series 2: Series Standings Men B Zach Bowden
DNF Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Masters 40+ Gary Cornilles
13 Vanport Kermesse Series 2: Series Standings Men B Leland Gilmore
2 Vanport Kermesse Series 2: Series Standings Master 40+ Tim Schauer
3 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Masters 40+ Tim Schauer
17 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Men Cat B Jim Moore
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jr Men Trevor Schauer
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jr Wmn fiona graham
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst B 35 Tim Schauer
1 Pain on the Peak Jr Women fiona graham
DNF Pain on the Peak Mst B 35+ Gary Cornilles
7 PIR September Handicap Series Sr Men Karsten Hagen
40 PIR September Handicap Series Sr Men Jeanie Bihlmaier
37 PIR September Handicap Series Sr Men Jim Moore
30 PIR September Handicap Series Sr Men Jim Moore
3 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Masters 40+ Gary Cornilles
9 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Master 40+ Gary Cornilles
5 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Master 40+ Tim Schauer
14 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Men B Leland Gilmore
3 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Men B Zach Bowden
7 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Men Cat B Zach Bowden
5 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Masters 40+ Tim Schauer
16 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst B 35 Michael Lujan
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst B 35 Gary Cornilles
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jr Men Trevor Schauer
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst B 35 Tim Schauer
36 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst B 35 Jim Moore
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jr Wmn fiona graham
1 PIR September Handicap Series Men Karsten Hagen
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits MSt Wmn 30-34 Jeanie Bihlmaier
29 Tuesday PIR: August Series Cat 3/4 Tim Schauer
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jim Moore
12 Tuesday PIR: August Series Cat 3/4 Tom Simon
28 Tuesday PIR: August Series Cat 3/4 Karsten Hagen
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Master Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
3 Monday PIR: August Series MASTERS CATEGORY 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
11 Monday PIR: August Series MASTERS CATEGORY 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
55 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Zach Bowden
46 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Harald Graham
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst B 35 Tim Schauer
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Jr. Men 15-16 Zach Bowden
46 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Harald Graham
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst B 35 Gary Cornilles
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Juniors Trevor Schauer
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jr Wmn fiona graham
7 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Masters Men 40-44 Harald Graham
55 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Zach Bowden
4 Track Nationals Qualifier: Pursuits Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings MASTERS CATEGORY 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings MASTERS CATEGORY 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Juniors 13-14 Trevor Schauer
25 OBRA Criterium Championships Master 40-49 Michael Lujan
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Mixed Tandem David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Juniors 13-14 Austin Alling
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16 Zach Bowden
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Cat 3 Tom Simon
33 OBRA Criterium Championships Cat 3 Michael Lujan
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Master 40-49 Tom Simon
6 Swan Island Criterium Juniors 14-16 Zach Bowden
9 Swan Island Criterium Men Pro 1/2 Karsten Hagen
14 Swan Island Criterium Master Men 1/2/3 35+ Jim Moore
15 Swan Island Criterium Master Men 1/2/3 35+ David Ripp
17 Swan Island Criterium Master Men 1/2/3 35+ Tim Schauer
2 Swan Island Criterium Juniors 10-13 Trevor Schauer
29 Swan Island Criterium Master Men 1/2/3 35+ Karsten Hagen
18 Swan Island Criterium Master Men 1/2/3 35+ Joseph Holcomb
55 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Tim Schauer
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men David Ripp
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Karsten Hagen
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Tom Simon
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Harald Graham
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings MASTERS CATEGORY 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
23 Monday PIR Masters Men Jim Moore
12 Monday PIR Masters Men Joseph Holcomb
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings MASTERS CATEGORY 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
3 Monday PIR Masters Men Karsten Hagen
38 Monday PIR Masters Men Derwyn Harris
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K : Combined Combined Trevor Schauer
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Karsten Hagen
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K Jr Men 13-14 Trevor Schauer
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K : Combined Results by Time Combined Trevor Schauer
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Jr Women 15-16 fiona graham
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Jr Men 15-16 Zach Bowden
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time Combined fiona graham
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time Combined Zach Bowden
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K : Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Trevor Schauer
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Combined fiona graham
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Combined Zach Bowden
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Karsten Hagen
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships Sr Men 3 Karsten Hagen
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Zach Bowden
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined fiona graham
DNF Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Derwyn Harris
DNF Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Michael Lujan
DNF Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Tim Schauer
12 Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Tom Simon
23 Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Joseph Holcomb
51 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jim Moore
54 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Michael Lujan
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Tom Simon
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Tim Schauer
43 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 James Bruce
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
1 Monday PIR Masters Men Karsten Hagen
5 Monday PIR Masters Men Joseph Holcomb
3 OUCH Junior Men 15-16 Zach Bowden
53 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Zach Bowden
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 3 Karsten Hagen
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 3 Karsten Hagen
29 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Karsten Hagen
4 High Desert Omnium Cat 3 Karsten Hagen
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Tom Simon
24 Tuesday PIR: July Series Cat 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
2 Monday PIR: July Series Masters Men 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
28 Monday PIR Masters Men Derwyn Harris
12 Monday PIR Masters Men Michael Lujan
3 Monday PIR Masters Men Karsten Hagen
18 Monday PIR: July Series Masters Men 4/5 Jim Moore
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women fiona graham
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men under 14 Trevor Schauer
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Tim Schauer
21 Monday PIR: July Series Masters Men 1/2/3 David Ripp
8 Monday PIR: July Series Masters Men 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
11 Monday PIR: July Series Masters Men 4/5 Harald Graham
26 Monday PIR Masters Men Jim Moore
35 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 3 Tim Schauer
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 3 Tom Simon
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 3 Karsten Hagen
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 3 Joseph Holcomb
12 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior under 14 Logan Simon
2 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: King Estate Road Race Tandems B David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
33 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 3 Michael Lujan
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior under 14 Trevor Schauer
1 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Tandems B David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
1 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tandems B David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
1 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race Tandems B David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 David Ripp
8 Monday PIR Masters Men Karsten Hagen
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Jim Moore
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Harald Graham
12 Monday PIR Masters Men Joseph Holcomb
9 Monday PIR Masters Men David Ripp
12 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Harald Graham
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men under 14 Trevor Schauer
5 Alpenrose Challenge: Points Races Women Category 3 fiona graham
7 Alpenrose Challenge: Miss n Out Women 3 fiona graham
10 Alpenrose Challenge: Team Sprints Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
11 Alpenrose Challenge: Team Sprints Women fiona graham
9 Alpenrose Challenge: Pursuits Women fiona graham
6 Alpenrose Challenge: Pursuits Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
22 Alpenrose Challenge: 500 meter TT Women fiona graham
27 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Michael Lujan
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Tom Simon
5 Monday PIR Masters Men Karsten Hagen
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Tim Schauer
6 Monday PIR Masters Men Joseph Holcomb
14 Monday PIR Masters Men Michael Lujan
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women fiona graham
37 Monday PIR Masters Men Gary Cornilles
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men under 14 Trevor Schauer
35 Monday PIR Masters Men Jim Moore
31 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Men Harald Graham
6 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Senior Women fiona graham
2 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits Sr Women fiona graham
1 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits Tandem David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
36 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men Harald Graham
5 OBRA Track Championships: 500 meter TT Sr Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
503 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Harald Graham
35 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Harald Graham
32 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men Harald Graham
6 OBRA Track Championships: 500 meter TT Women Cat 3 fiona graham
33 Cascade Classic Category 4 Men Harald Graham
16 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Karsten Hagen
8 Mt Tabor Series Men Masters 40+ Derwyn Harris
2 Monday PIR Masters Men Karsten Hagen
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men under 14 Trevor Schauer
6 Monday PIR Masters Men Joseph Holcomb
4 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Harald Graham
8 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Jim Moore
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Expert Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Tim Schauer
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women fiona graham
2 Firecracker TT Cat 3 Karsten Hagen
9 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Karsten Hagen
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Tandem Sue Ripp
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Women 15-16 fiona graham
8 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Women Team Sprint fiona graham
7 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Women Team Sprint fiona graham
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Tandem David Ripp
18 Mt Tabor Series Men Masters 40+ Derwyn Harris
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jim Moore
35 Monday PIR Senior Men David Ripp
32 Monday PIR Senior Men Michael Lujan
7 Monday PIR Senior Men Joseph Holcomb
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men under 14 Trevor Schauer
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women fiona graham
1 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3s Joseph Holcomb
3 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3s Karsten Hagen
10 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 4/5s Jim Moore
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Final Overall Six Day Women fiona graham
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day Women fiona graham
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six Day Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six Day Women fiona graham
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six Day Women fiona graham
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six Day Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Final Overall Six Day Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six Day Women fiona graham
9 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six Day Women fiona graham
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six Day Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day Women fiona graham
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Overall Six Day Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Overall Six Day Women fiona graham
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six Day Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six Day Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six Day Women fiona graham
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six Day Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six Day Women fiona graham
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six Day Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six Day Women fiona graham
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day Women fiona graham
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
2 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
19 Mt Tabor Series Men Masters 40+ Michael Lujan
14 Mt Tabor Series Men Masters 40+ Derwyn Harris
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six Day Women fiona graham
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six Day Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
7 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day Women fiona graham
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six Day Women fiona graham
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day Women fiona graham
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six Day Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day Women fiona graham
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six Day Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six Day Women fiona graham
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six Day Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six Day Women fiona graham
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six Day Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six Day Women fiona graham
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series JUNIOR MEN UNDER 14 MTB Trevor Schauer
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
7 Alpenrose Sixday: 2 Mile Pursuit Six Day Women fiona graham
2 Alpenrose Sixday: 2 Mile Pursuit Six Day Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day Women fiona graham
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six Day Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women MTB fiona graham
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Tim Schauer
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six Day Women fiona graham
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men under 14 Trevor Schauer
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Expert Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Women fiona graham
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
2 FreshAirSports TT Series Open Karsten Hagen
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Patrick Edenfield
51 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 David Ripp
37 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Jeanie Bihlmaier
3 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
2 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
7 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Jim Moore
50 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
31 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Jim Moore
20 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Zach Bowden
3 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 Joseph Holcomb
2 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Jr Men 16-18 Zach Bowden
10 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Cat 3/4 Tom Simon
23 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Cat 3/4 Tim Schauer
31 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Cat 3/4 Michael Lujan
28 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
16 OBRA Road Race Masters 30-39 Bryan Bihlmaier
5 OBRA Road Race Jr Men 13-14 Trevor Schauer
6 OBRA Road Race Jr Men 15-16 Zach Bowden
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Jeanie Bihlmaier
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
13 Mt Tabor Series Men Masters 40+ Derwyn Harris
20 Mt Tabor Series Men Masters 40+ Tom Simon
35 Mt Tabor Series Men Masters 40+ Tim Schauer
21 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Harald Graham
38 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Zach Bowden
37 Mt Tabor Series Men Masters 40+ Michael Lujan
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom Simon
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
12 Monday PIR Masters 3/4 Jim Moore
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeanie Bihlmaier
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Keirin Senior Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Senior Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Omnium Results Senior Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Jeanie Bihlmaier
12 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Karsten Hagen
19 Mt Tabor Series Men Masters 40+ Derwyn Harris
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jim Moore
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeanie Bihlmaier
3 OBRA TTT Championships Cat 3 Men Tim Schauer
3 OBRA TTT Championships Cat 3 Men Joseph Holcomb
3 OBRA TTT Championships Junior Men Zach Bowden
3 OBRA TTT Championships Cat 3 Men Gary Cornilles
3 OBRA TTT Championships Cat 3 Men Karsten Hagen
58 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Schauer
57 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Gary Cornilles
60 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Karsten Hagen
59 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph Holcomb
246 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Zach Bowden
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Sr Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
31 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Stuart Anderson
34 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3/ Karsten Hagen
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Zach Bowden
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3/ Tom Simon
28 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3s Tom Simon
12 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3s Karsten Hagen
6 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3s Joseph Holcomb
25 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5s Jim Moore
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeanie Bihlmaier
31 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5s Tim Rich
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jim Moore
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Gary Cornilles
3 Rehearsal Road Race Tandem David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
28 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Tom Simon
55 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Gary Cornilles
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Tim Schauer
9 Monday PIR Mst 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3s Karsten Hagen
34 Monday PIR Mst 1/2/3 Derwyn Harris
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3s Joseph Holcomb
28 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3s Tom Simon
DNS Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Bryan Bihlmaier
34 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Bryan Bihlmaier
DNF Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men 35+ Harald Graham
37 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Bryan Bihlmaier
32 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 35+ Harald Graham
41 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Bryan Bihlmaier
31 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men 35+ Harald Graham
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
15 Monday PIR Mst 1/2/3 Tom Simon
17 Monday PIR Mst 1/2/3 Tom Simon
56 Monday PIR Mst 1/2/3 Michael Lujan
58 Monday PIR Mst 1/2/3 Jeanie Bihlmaier
69 Monday PIR Mst 1/2/3 Gary Cornilles
39 Monday PIR Mst 1/2/3 Derwyn Harris
4 Monday PIR Mst 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
10 Monday PIR Mst 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
14 Monday PIR Mst 1/2/3 David Ripp
70 Monday PIR Mst 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
24 Monday PIR Mst 4/5 Tim Rich
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Tom Simon
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Sr Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Karsten Hagen
32 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Harald Graham
35 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Michael Lujan
6 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
35 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jim Moore
13 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Tom Simon
19 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Gary Cornilles
27 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
53 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Jeanie Bihlmaier
65 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
32 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tim Rich
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women 1/2/3 Jeanie Bihlmaier
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Women Sr. Jeanie Bihlmaier
13 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
28 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
36 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jim Moore
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
1 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Karsten Hagen
8 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Tim Schauer
5 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Joseph Holcomb
3 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles Junior Men 13-14 Trevor Schauer
38 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph Holcomb
33 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Schauer
23 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Gary Cornilles
78 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Alan McGuire-Dale
67 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Rich
25 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
79 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Zach Bowden
7 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Gary Cornilles
11 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Alan McGuire-Dale
7 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Tim Rich
1 Estacada Time Trial Tandem David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 Zach Bowden
3 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Karsten Hagen
3 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles: Combined Results by Time Combined Trevor Schauer
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 4/5 Jim Moore
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 3/4 Harald Graham
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 3/4 Gary Cornilles
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 3/4 Tom Simon
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 3/4 Karsten Hagen
DNF Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3 Jeanie Bihlmaier
DNF Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
10 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3 Gary Cornilles
9 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
16 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 3/4 Jeanie Bihlmaier
17 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 3/4 Michael Lujan
22 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 3/4 Jim Moore
24 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 3/4 Tim Schauer
26 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 3/4 Zach Bowden
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
16 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Cat 4/5 Jim Moore
25 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Cat 4/5 Zach Bowden
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Cat 3/4 Karsten Hagen
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Cat 3/4 Gary Cornilles
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Cat 3/4 Harald Graham
31 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Jeanie Bihlmaier
30 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Jim Moore
29 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 David Ripp
25 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Michael Lujan
22 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Tom Simon
21 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
19 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Gary Cornilles
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
33 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Cat 3/4 Zach Bowden
32 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Cat 3/4 Jeanie Bihlmaier
30 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Cat 3/4 Jim Moore
29 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Cat 3/4 David Ripp
22 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Cat 3/4 Michael Lujan
20 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Cat 3/4 Tim Schauer
14 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Cat 3/4 Joseph Holcomb
9 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Cat 3/4 Tom Simon
32 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Derwyn Harris
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
37 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Rich
8 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Tim Rich
2 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles Junior Men 13-14 Austin Alling
6 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles: Combined Results by Time Combined Austin Alling
14 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3 Gary Cornilles
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
17 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3 Michael Lujan
20 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 3/4 Tim Schauer
18 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 3/4 Michael Lujan
24 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 3/4 Zach Bowden
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 3/4 Gary Cornilles
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 3/4 Joseph Holcomb
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 3/4 Karsten Hagen
9 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 3/4 Harald Graham
43 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jeanie Bihlmaier
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
47 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
37 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Jim Moore
37 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Schauer
26 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
144 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Trevor Schauer
160 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Austin Alling
9 Icebreaker Criterium Masters 35+ Tom Simon
20 Icebreaker Criterium Masters 35+ Michael Lujan
5 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Joseph Holcomb
1 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Karsten Hagen
12 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Tim Schauer
9 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Gary Cornilles
15 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Alan McGuire-Dale
1 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Karsten Hagen
17 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Zach Bowden
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 Zach Bowden
4 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 13-14 Austin Alling
3 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 13-14 Trevor Schauer
7 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Karsten Hagen
95 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Zach Bowden
99 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Zach Bowden
9 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Karsten Hagen
104 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Alan McGuire-Dale
23 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Gary Cornilles
45 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph Holcomb
1 Estacada Time Trial Tandem David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
22 Kings Valley Road Race Sr Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
23 Kings Valley Road Race Mst 50+ Tim Rich
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 3/4 Tim Schauer
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 3/4 David Ripp
14 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3 David Ripp
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 3/4 Jim Moore
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 4/5 Zach Bowden
12 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 3/4 Zach Bowden
26 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Zach Bowden
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
26 Willamette: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Bryan Bihlmaier
15 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Masters Men 40+ Tim Rich
DNF Horning's Hustle Sport Men 40+ Tim Schauer
DNF Horning's Hustle Junior Beginner Men Under 14 Trevor Schauer
25 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 3 Men Bryan Bihlmaier
14 Willamette: Final General Classification Master Men 40+ Tim Rich
15 Willamette: General Classification Master Men Tim Rich
29 Willamette: General Classification Category 3 Men Bryan Bihlmaier
15 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Master Men 40+ Tim Rich
41 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 3 Men Bryan Bihlmaier
29 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 3 Men Bryan Bihlmaier
17 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Masters Men 40+ Tim Rich
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
10 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 4/5 Jim Moore
15 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 3/4 Jim Moore
14 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 3/4 Gary Cornilles
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 3/4 Tom Simon
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 3/4 Karsten Hagen
DNF Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3 Jim Moore
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3 Tom Simon
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3 Gary Cornilles
7 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 1/2/3 Jeanie Bihlmaier
21 Piece of Cake Road Race Master 4/5 Tim Rich
19 Piece of Cake Road Race Master 1/2/3 Tom Simon
17 Piece of Cake Road Race Master 1/2/3 David Ripp
16 Piece of Cake Road Race Master 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
26 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 Harald Graham
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Master 50+ Tim Rich
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Master 1/2/3 40+ Tim Schauer
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Master 1/2/3 40+ Gary Cornilles
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Juniors Trevor Schauer
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Juniors Zach Bowden
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Juniors Zach Bowden
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Juniors Trevor Schauer
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mst 50+ Tim Rich
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Master 1/2/3 40+ Gary Cornilles
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 Harald Graham
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Juniors Zach Bowden
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series Juniors Trevor Schauer
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 Harald Graham
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mst men 40 1/2/3 Derwyn Harris
26 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mst men 40 1/2/3 Gary Cornilles
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Juniors Zach Bowden
41 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Tom Simon
109 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael Lujan
76 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph Holcomb
20 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Karsten Hagen
69 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tom Simon
63 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Schauer
43 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Gary Cornilles
203 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Zach Bowden
311 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Trevor Schauer
44 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
109 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Lujan
44 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
311 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Trevor Schauer
203 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Zach Bowden
43 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Gary Cornilles
63 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tim Schauer
69 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tom Simon
20 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Karsten Hagen
76 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb
23 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3 Michael Lujan
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Tandem - Mixed (Co-Ed) David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Karsten Hagen
19 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Tom Simon
17 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Tim Schauer
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Gary Cornilles
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Jr. Men 15-16 Zach Bowden
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Jr. Men 13-14 Trevor Schauer
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Joseph Holcomb
DNF Cherry Pie RR Men 4 Jim Moore
20 Cherry Pie RR Men 40+ Derwyn Harris
3 Cherry Pie RR Junior 16-18 Zach Bowden
7 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men B David Saltzberg
18 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men B Karsten Hagen
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Junior Men Zach Bowden
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Junior Men Zach Bowden
10 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men B Karsten Hagen
8 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men B Tim Schauer
6 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men B Gary Cornilles
11 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men C Jim Moore