343 Racing

Event Category Name
84 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ B Paul DeVries
102 Cross Crusade #7 Beginner Men CCX Mike Lehl
22 Battlecreek Cross Masters 35+ B Paul DeVries
79 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ B Paul DeVries
68 Cross Crusade #6 Beginner Men CCX Jason Birch
86 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ B Paul DeVries
90 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ B Paul DeVries
66 Cross Crusade #2 Beginner Men CCX Jason Birch
8 Heiser Farm Cross Category C Joshua Hanselman
115 Cross Crusade #1 Beginner Men CCX Michael Lehn
DNF Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ B Paul DeVries
61 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Paul DeVries
11 PIR September Handicap Series Handicap Men/Women Larry Hiday
4 PIR September Handicap Series Category 1/2/3/4 Larry Hiday
13 PIR September Handicap Series Senior Men Larry Hiday
15 PIR September Handicap Series Men Alan Beem
9 PIR September Handicap Series Men Larry Hiday
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Joshua Hanselman
54 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Joshua Hanselman
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men Joshua Hanselman
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 Men Joshua Hanselman
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men Joshua Hanselman
22 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 4/5 Larry Hiday
7 Monday PIR: August Series Masters Category 4/5 Drew Tracy
1 Monday PIR: August Series Masters Category 4/5 Larry Hiday
14 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Alan Beem
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Larry Hiday
9 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Drew Tracy
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua Hanselman
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Category 4/5 Drew Tracy
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Category 4/5 Larry Hiday
15 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Drew Tracy
13 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Alan Beem
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Larry Hiday
23 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39 Joshua Hanselman
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50+ Larry Hiday
30 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Joshua Hanselman
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Category 4/5 Larry Hiday
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Men Larry Hiday
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Larry Hiday
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Category 4/5 Drew Tracy
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Category 4/5 Larry Hiday
5 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Drew Tracy
2 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Larry Hiday
71 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joshua Hanselman
71 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Joshua Hanselman
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships Masters Men 30-34 Joshua Hanselman
22 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Alan Beem
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Larry Hiday
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Drew Tracy
22 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 4/5 Larry Hiday
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Larry Hiday
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
35 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Paul DeVries
5 Monday PIR: July Series Masters Men 4/5 Larry Hiday
3 Monday PIR: July Series Masters Men 4/5 Drew Tracy
24 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Tige Harmon
18 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Alan Beem
5 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Larry Hiday
1 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Drew Tracy
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Larry Hiday
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Alan Beem
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Drew Tracy
42 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Paul DeVries
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Drew Tracy
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Larry Hiday
5 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Larry Hiday
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Larry Hiday
10 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Larry Hiday
3 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Drew Tracy
17 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Larry Hiday
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Larry Hiday
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
12 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Drew Tracy
6 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Larry Hiday
35 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Larry Hiday
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
22 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Drew Tracy
9 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Larry Hiday
12 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Drew Tracy
4 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Larry Hiday
21 Tuesday PIR Men 4/5 Larry Hiday
15 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Larry Hiday
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Larry Hiday
6 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Drew Tracy
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Larry Hiday
5 Monday PIR Masters 3/4 Larry Hiday
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
30 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Joshua Hanselman
18 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Drew Tracy
15 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Larry Hiday
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Drew Tracy
63 Rehearsal Road Race Category 3 Joshua Hanselman
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Larry Hiday
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Larry Hiday
20 Monday PIR Novice Women Taryn Harmon
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Drew Tracy
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Larry Hiday
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jamie Richards
40 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Drew Tracy
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Larry Hiday
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters Men Drew Tracy
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
54 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Joshua Hanselman
14 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 4/5 Larry Hiday
54 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Joshua Hanselman
54 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Joshua Hanselman
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 50 Larry Hiday
68 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Joshua Hanselman
202 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Drew Tracy
202 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Drew Tracy
49 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Drew Tracy
7 Cherry Pie RR Men 50+ Larry Hiday
11 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Men B Joshua Hanselman
9 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Men B Joshua Hanselman
6 Vanport Kermesse Series Category B Men Joshua Hanselman