Tuesday PIR

Portland, OR
August 31, 2010

Part of the Tuesday PIR

If you have questions or corrections, please email Candi Murray.

Updated August 31, 2010 at 8:58 PM

Category 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 900 Austin Arguello Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15
2 1956 Brendon Gallant Guinness Cycling Team 12
3 1246 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hammer/CMG Racing Team 10
4 749 joe martin Veloce Racing 8
5 917 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly 7
6 995 John Leonard Rapha Racing 6
7 556 David Hemming Rapha Racing 5
8 170 Marcel deLisser Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
9 1182 William Laubernds Ten Guys Named Alex 3
10 667 Thomas Ghilarducci bicycleattorney.com 2
11 983 Craig Hamilton Rapha Racing
12 1383 James Ralston Hammer Velo
13 1820 Richard Ensworth Sunset Cycles
14 1075 Bret Berner River City Bicycles
15 2142 alex wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
16 396 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear
17 655 George Gardner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
18 134 Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team
19 963 Nathan Coffey 1 Error
20 663 Brent Casady Existential Velo
21 815 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team
22 934 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles
23 990 Christopher hamilton Rapha Racing

Category 3/4

Num Name Team Points
1 1072 Daniel Penner Ironclad Performance Wear 15
2 1021 Stephen Fitzgerald Liberty Cycle 12
3 1379 Nick Blacklock Team Bike Tires Direct 10
4 1012 Robert Carver Ironclad Performance Wear 8
5 666 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear 7
6 379 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 6
7 779 Dave Dezellem Ironclad Performance Wear 5
8 769 Johannes F.B. Weber Ironclad Performance Wear 4
9 1448 Jason Hight Team Bike Tires Direct 3
10 317 Steve Swanson 1 Error 2
11 1290 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
12 652 Rob Thompson Classic Cycling/Dolce Vita
13 780 Larry Hiday Liberty Cycle
14 2305 Jack Rising Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
15 2202 Kevin Billingsley ZteaM
16 336 Ryan Smith Ironclad Performance Wear
17 78 Todd Foreman-Kinder Showers Pass
18 413 David Austin 1 Error
19 529 Chad Smeltzer Team Bike Tires Direct
20 487 Cristina Mihaescu Hammer Velo
21 1826 Dave Groner 1 Error
22 1384 Matthew Rider Team Bike Tires Direct
23 1053 Joel Crouch Ironclad Performance Wear
24 68 Brian Gerow Ironclad Performance Wear
25 1619 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear
26 1198 Shaun Conley Ironclad Performance Wear

Category 4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 2490 john hartnett 15
2 3373 Nathan Etzel OSU Cycling Club 12
3 2595 Seth Daniels 10
4 2951 Justin Roberts 8
5 1384 Matthew Rider Team Bike Tires Direct 7
6 2171 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 6
7 2707 Cameron Holmes Russell 5
8 66 Sky Fitzgerald 4
9 2113 Michael Scalzo 3
10 2140 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club 2
11 2921 Killian Bailey Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource
12 1818 James Harrah SSI/Caroma
13 2202 Kevin Billingsley ZteaM
14 2958 Alex Summers Beaverton Bicycle Club
15 2077 Scott Leonard Pacific Power Blue Sky
16 2915 Ashton Summers Beaverton Bicycle Club
17 2087 Grant McElroy Beaverton Bicycle Club
18 2203 R Dean Bailey Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource
19 2206 Fergus Kinnell Word-RCB
20 2139 James Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club
21 2954 Stephen Roberts Cyclepath Racing
22 494 Camille Hook BRIHOP Cycling
23 2574 Benjamin Barber Team Go
24 2959 Duane Nelson Liberty Cycle