Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team

Event Category Name
12 Tuesday PIR: August Series Cat 1/2/3 Colby Wait-Molyneux
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Colby Wait-Molyneux
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Colby Wait-Molyneux
52 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Willy Zellmer
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men Kristo Jorgenson
17 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men Willy Zellmer
31 Tuesday PIR: July Series Cat 1/2/3 Colby Wait-Molyneux
36 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Colby Wait-Molyneux
17 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Joe Prettyman
12 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Cat 3 Men Joe Prettyman
17 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Cat 3 Men Colby Wait-Molyneux
0 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Travis Monroe
182 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Travis Monroe
167 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Joe Prettyman
2 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Colby Wait-Molyneux
28 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Cat 3 Men Travis Monroe
23 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Cat 3 Men Colby Wait-Molyneux
44 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
30 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Cat 3 Men Joe Prettyman
34 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Travis Monroe
28 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Joe Prettyman
53 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Cat 3 Men Colby Wait-Molyneux
18 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Cat 3 Men Joe Prettyman
58 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Cat 3 Men Travis Monroe
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Colby Wait-Molyneux
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Colby Wait-Molyneux
21 High Desert Omnium: Road Race P/1/2 Angelo Roman
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium P/1/2 Angelo Roman
DNS High Desert Omnium: Time Trial P/1/2 Angelo Roman
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Willy Zellmer
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Angelo Roman
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 3 Men Colby Wait-Molyneux
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 3 Men Travis Monroe
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Willy Zellmer
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men - Pro 1/2 Willy Zellmer
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Pro/1/2 Willy Zellmer
103 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Angelo Roman
63 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Cat 3 Colby Wait-Molyneux
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Cat 3 Travis Monroe
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Pro/1/2 Angelo Roman
122 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Travis Monroe
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men - Pro 1/2 Angelo Roman
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Cat 3 Travis Monroe
71 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Willy Zellmer
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Angelo Roman
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Cat 3 Colby Wait-Molyneux
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Colby Wait-Molyneux
18 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Travis Monroe
13 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Willy Zellmer
14 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
1 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16 Colby Wait-Molyneux
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Colby Wait-Molyneux
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Colby Wait-Molyneux
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Colby Wait-Molyneux
22 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Cat 1/2/3 Colby Wait-Molyneux
66 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Colby Wait-Molyneux
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Colby Wait-Molyneux
13 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Colby Wait-Molyneux
13 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 1/2/3 Colby Wait-Molyneux
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Men Colby Wait-Molyneux
56 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Kristo Jorgenson
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro-1-2 Men Willy Zellmer
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Willy Zellmer
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro-1-2 Men Kristo Jorgenson
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro-1-2 Men Willy Zellmer
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro-1-2 Men Kristo Jorgenson
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 3 Men Colby Wait-Molyneux
61 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Pro-1-2 Men Kristo Jorgenson
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro-1-2 Men Willy Zellmer
62 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro-1-2 Men Kristo Jorgenson
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Colby Wait-Molyneux
39 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Pro-1-2 Men Willy Zellmer
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Colby Wait-Molyneux
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro-1-2 Men Willy Zellmer
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro-1-2 Men Kristo Jorgenson
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men Colby Wait-Molyneux
55 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro-1-2 Men Kristo Jorgenson
39 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Colby Wait-Molyneux
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro-1-2 Men Willy Zellmer
39 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men Colby Wait-Molyneux
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro-1-2 Men Angelo Roman
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro-1-2 Men Willy Zellmer
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro-1-2 Men Kristo Jorgenson
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Cat 3 Colby Wait-Molyneux
10 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
42 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Colby Wait-Molyneux
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Angelo Roman
4 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Angelo Roman
10 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Kristo Jorgenson
36 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 Roger Stevens
41 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Scott Carlyle
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Angelo Roman
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Kristo Jorgenson
59 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Angelo Roman
14 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 3 Angelo Roman
53 Cherry Pie Men 3 Scott Carlyle
61 Cherry Pie Men 3 Angelo Roman
36 Cherry Pie Men 3 Willy Zellmer
4 Cherry Pie Men 3 Kristo Jorgenson