ZteaM

Event Category Name
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Doug Brecht
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Matt McGuire
36 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Doug Brecht
44 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Doug Brecht
68 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Matt McGuire
34 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ C Doug Brecht
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Doug Brecht
26 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Doug Brecht
21 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Kevin Billingsley
1 Ring of Fire Men 24 Hour Two Man Team Mick Walsh
6 Ring of Fire Men 12 Hour Don Hanson
2 Ring of Fire Women 12 Hour Martha Walsh
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Kevin Billingsley
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Kevin Billingsley
18 Tuesday PIR: August Series Cat 4/5 Kevin Billingsley
24 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Master Men 35+ C Doug Brecht
26 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Master Men 35+ C Kevin Billingsey
38 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Kevin Billingsley
14 Tuesday PIR-series points Cat 4/5 Kevin Billingsley
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Kevin Billingsley
30 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Doug Brecht
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Kevin Billingsley
63 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Kevin Billingsley
7 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Men 45-49 Kevin Billingsley
36 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Doug Brecht
30 OBRA Championship RR 2 Master Men 40-49 Kevin Billingsley
24 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Kevin Billingsley
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Masters 45+ Kevin Billingsley
40 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Kevin Billingsley
15 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Kevin Billingsley
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand
26 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Kevin Billingsley
3 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Men Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand
21 Mt. Tabor Series Master Men Kevin Billingsley
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand
24 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Kevin Billingsley
13 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Matt McGuire
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Kevin Billingsley
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 3 Men Jason Hobson
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson
151 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Nathan Hobson
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Master Men 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Master Men 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Cat 3 Jason Hobson
259 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Jason Hobson
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men - Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Masters Men 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson
59 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Cat 3 Jason Hobson
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Kevin Billingsley
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand
3 OBRA TT Masters Men 45-49 Kevin Billingsley
64 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Kevin Billingsley
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Kevin Billingsley
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kevin Billingsley
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men 45+ Scott Browning
19 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Masters Men 45+ John OBrien
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Masters Men 45+ Scott Browning
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men 45+ John OBrien
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Masters Men 45+ John OBrien
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Masters Men 45+ Scott Browning
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men 45+ Scott Browning
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men 45+ John OBrien
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Masters Men 45+ Scott Browning
21 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Masters Men 45+ John OBrien
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Masters Men 35+ Karsten Hagen
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Kevin Billingsley
12 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Cat 4/5 Kevin Billingsley
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 5 Kevin Billingsley
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Cat 4 Kevin Billingsley
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 Jason Hobson
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 Nathan Hobson
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Kevin Billingsley
19 Silverton RR Master Men 40+ Kevin Billingsley
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Cat 3 Omnium Nathan Hobson
9 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 40+ Omnium Nathan Hobson
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Karsten Hagen
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Kevin Billingsley
8 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Karsten Hagen
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Karsten Hagen
28 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Kevin Billingsley
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger Cat 3 Junior 10-18 Women Kara Helgren
7 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Kevin Billingsley
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Kevin Billingsley
16 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 4/5 Kevin Billingsley
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Master 40+ John OBrien
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Masters 40+ John OBrien
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Masters 40+ David Zimmbelman
91 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined John OBrien
80 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Dunn
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined David Zimmbelman
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Masters 40+ Michael Dunn
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Master 40+ Michael Dunn
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Master 40+ David Zimmbelman
4 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 Men Masters 60+ Don Hanson
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Master 40+ John OBrien
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Men Masters 60+ Don Hanson
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Master 40+ David Zimmbelman
5 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 Men Masters 60+ Don Hanson
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Master 40+ Michael Dunn
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Masters 40+ David Zimmbelman
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Masters 40+ Michael Dunn
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Masters 40+ John OBrien
31 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Don Hanson
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 Men Masters 60+ Don Hanson
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters 40+ Michael Dunn
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Master 40+ David Zimmbelman
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Master 40+ Michael Dunn
39 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Master 40+ John OBrien
39 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters 40+ John OBrien
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Masters 40+ John OBrien
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Masters 40+ David Zimmbelman
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters 40+ David Zimmbelman
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Masters 40+ Michael Dunn
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Kevin Billingsley
44 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Kevin Billingsley
10 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 40-49 Kevin Billingsley
18 Icebreaker Criterium Men Masters 35+/50+ Overall John OBrien
6 Icebreaker Criterium Men Mst 50+ John OBrien
33 King's Valley Men 3 Nathan Hobson
DNF King's Valley Men 3 Jason Hobson
3 King's Valley Men Master 50+ John OBrien
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson
20 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 4/5 Kevin Billingsley
14 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 4/5 Doug Brecht
9 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined John OBrien
1 As the Raven Flies TT Master Men 50+ John OBrien
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Master 40+ 4/5 Doug Brecht
33 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Master 40+ 1/2/3 John OBrien
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Master 40+ 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ John OBrien
8 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined John OBrien
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 5 Group A Kevin Billingsley
46 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Jason Hobson
16 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined John OBrien
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ John OBrien
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ John OBrien
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 40+ 4/5 Matt McGuire
37 Banana Belt Series Men 5 Kevin Billingsley
15 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 40+ (4/5) Matt McGuire
10 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 40+ (1/2/3) Nathan Hobson
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 John OBrien
42 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Jason Hobson
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 40+ 4/5 Kevin Billingsley
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 40+ 4/5 Doug Brecht
42 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Nathan Hobson
28 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined John OBrien
130 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Jason Hobson
22 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined John OBrien
336 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Kevin Billingsley
19 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 3 Jason Hobson
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 50-59 John OBrien
63 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Kevin Billingsley
5 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Nathan Hobson
7 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 3 John OBrien
38 Cherry Pie Men 3 John OBrien
19 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 40+ Kevin Billingsley