Colby Wait-Molyneux

Event Category
12 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 1/2/3
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
DNS OBRA Hillclimb TT Junior Men 15-16
31 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 1/2/3
36 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men
17 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 3 Men
23 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 3 Men
44 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined
2 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 3 Men
53 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 3 Men
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men
63 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 3
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 3
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men
14 OBRA TT: Combined Combined
1 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
22 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 1/2/3
66 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
13 Eugene Roubaix Men 3
13 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 1/2/3
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men
56 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men
39 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men
39 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
10 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Category 3
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
50 King's Valley Men 3
1 Piece of Cake Junior 16-18
1 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5
2 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined
1 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5
5 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined
1 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5
7 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined
1 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4
21 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined
29 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined
4 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 4/5
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Junior Men 15-16
23 Cherry Pie Men 4

19th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
59 2010 Overall BAR Junior Men 553
553

264th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
23 Cherry Pie Men 4 1
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Junior Men 15-16 1
4 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 4/5 1
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 1
1 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 1
1 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 1
1 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 1
1 Piece of Cake Junior 16-18 1
50 King's Valley Men 3 1
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Category 3 1
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
39 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men 1
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men 1
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
13 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 1
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
66 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
1 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16 1
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 3 1
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 3 1
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
30

59th — 2010 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
33 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Junior Men 268
16 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 285
553

273rd — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
10 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 291
291

104th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
96 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Category 3 Men 205
1 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 300
505

428th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
144 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Senior Men 157
157

144th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
13 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 1/2/3 3
12 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 1/2/3 4
7

16th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Junior Men 15-16 15
1 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16 30
45

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Category 3 13
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men 11
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 3 27
2 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 3 Men 42
93

33rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Piece of Cake Junior 16-18 15
15

96th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men 1
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men 2
13 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 3
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 11
17

10th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
4 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 4/5 12
1 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 15
1 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 15
1 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 15
57

5th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 70
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 70
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 72
212

20

Vancouver, WA

M

2732

8000

1

N/A

December 31, 2005

December 31, 2014