Jack Rising

Event Category
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men
9 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 4/5 Men
10 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Men
63 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined
17 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 4/5 Men
64 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined
9 Eugene Celebration Category 4/5 Men
11 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Men
12 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 3/4
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
12 Tuesday PIR-series points Category 3/4
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 15-16
20 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
3 OBRA Championship RR 2 Junior 15-16
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
21 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 4/5
17 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 3/4
13 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 4/5
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
11 Gresham Crit Category 4 Men
1 Gresham Crit Junior Men 14-17
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
9 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 4/5
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
2 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16
18 OBRA TT: Combined Combined
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Junior Men 15-18
76 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined
1 Piece of Cake Junior 13-15
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior
8 Banana Belt Series Junior
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior
148 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Junior Men 15-16
1 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15

12th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
28 2010 Overall BAR Junior Men 1092
1092

179th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 1
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Junior Men 15-16 1
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 1
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 1
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 1
1 Piece of Cake Junior 13-15 1
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Junior Men 15-18 1
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 1
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
2 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16 1
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 1
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
11 Gresham Crit Category 4 Men 1
1 Gresham Crit Junior Men 14-17 1
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
13 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 4/5 1
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
3 OBRA Championship RR 2 Junior 15-16 1
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
20 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 1
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 15-16 1
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
11 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Men 1
17 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 4/5 Men 1
9 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 4/5 Men 1
10 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Men 1
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men 1
34

28th — 2010 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
92 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 209
5 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Junior Men 296
2 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Junior Men 299
13 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 288
1092

67th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
62 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 239
109 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Category 4 Men 192
85 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 216
647

467th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
162 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Category 3 Men 139
139

85th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
11 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Men 5
10 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Men 6
11

92nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men 7
7

109th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
9 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 4/5 7
9 Eugene Celebration Category 4/5 Men 7
14

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 15
8 Banana Belt Series Junior 8
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 7
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 11
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 6
1 Piece of Cake Junior 13-15 15
3 OBRA Championship RR 2 Junior 15-16 26
88

162nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
12 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 3/4 4
4

62nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
11 Gresham Crit Category 4 Men 5
13 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 4/5 3
9 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 4/5 Men 7
15

5th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 13
1 Gresham Crit Junior Men 14-17 15
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 15-16 28
56

13th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Junior Men 15-16 14
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Junior Men 15-18 13
2 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16 28
55

20th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 50
50

19

Lake Oswego, OR

M

8014

9084

3

3

5

February 7, 2010

December 31, 2014