Ten Guys Named Alex

Event Category Name
38 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Sean Becker
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Mike Hall
39 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Steve McCallion
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Mike Hall
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Mike Hall
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Mike Hall
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Mike Hall
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Mike Hall
46 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Don Arancibia
89 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B George MacDonald
12 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Brian Towey
38 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Sean Becker
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Mike Hall
2 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Clydesdale Mike Hall
36 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B Steve McCallion
9 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 50+ Brian Towey
39 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ A Sean Becker
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) Mike Hall
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Brian Towey
26 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B Steve McCallion
38 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ A Sean Becker
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Clydesdale Mike Hall
11 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Master 35+ B Sean Becker
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) Mike Hall
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Brian Towey
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Steve McCallion
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Sean Becker
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale Mike Hall
43 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) Mike Hall
24 Battle at Barlow Master 35+ B Steve McCallion
12 Battle at Barlow Master 50+ Brian Towey
DNF Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Mike Hall
40 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B George MacDonald
1 Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Mike Hall
30 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Aijiro Suzuki
15 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Brian Towey
1 Pain+Suffer'n CX Clydesdale Mike Hall
11 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ A Steve McCallion
68 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Dennis Petross
24 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Cat 3 Men Dennis Petross
25 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Cat 3 Men Dennis Petross
17 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Cat 3 Men Dennis Petross
77 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Dennis Petross
26 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Cat 3 Men Dennis Petross
23 Eugene Celebration Cat 3 Men Dennis Petross
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 William Laubernds
29 Tuesday PIR: August Series Cat 1/2/3 William Laubernds
18 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Men Mike Hall
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Clydesdale Mike Hall
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Master Men 35+ B Sean Becker
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Master Men 50+ Brian Towey
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Dennis Petross
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4 Dennis Petross
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Cat 4 Dennis Petross
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 William Laubernds
27 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Mike Hall
32 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mike Hall
3 Team Beer Track Race Category 4 Men Dennis Petross
15 OBRA Championship RR 1 Cat 3 Dennis Petross
14 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Cat 3 Men benjamin weaver
25 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Cat 3 Men Dennis Petross
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Dennis Petross
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 benjamin weaver
22 Tuesday PIR: July Series Cat 4/5 Steve McCallion
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Dennis Petross
58 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Sean Becker
47 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Cat 3 Men Sean Becker
244 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Sean Becker
58 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Sean Becker
69 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Cat 3 Men Sean Becker
39 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Cat 3 Men Sean Becker
23 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Steve McCallion
30 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Dennis Petross
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Steve McCallion
1 Cascade Cream Puff Cat 3 19-34 Men benjamin weaver
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cat 3 William Laubernds
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 3 William Laubernds
16 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 3 William Laubernds
39 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined William Laubernds
18 High Desert Omnium Cat 3 William Laubernds
16 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men William Laubernds
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men Dennis Petross
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 William Laubernds
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Steve McCallion
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men William Laubernds
45 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Dennis Petross
21 Swan Island Criterium Cat 3 Men William Laubernds
14 Swan Island Criterium Cat 3 Men benjamin weaver
27 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Dennis Petross
31 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men William Laubernds
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Steve McCallion
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 William Laubernds
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Dennis Petross
40 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Dennis Petross
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 3 Men benjamin weaver
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 3 Men Sean Becker
215 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined benjamin weaver
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Cat 3 benjamin weaver
198 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Sean Becker
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Cat 3 Sean Becker
54 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Cat 3 benjamin weaver
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Cat 3 Men Sean Becker
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Cat 3 Men benjamin weaver
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Cat 3 Sean Becker
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 William Laubernds
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dennis Petross
24 Six Hours of Mount Hood SOLO MEN Brian Towey
1 Six Hours of Mount Hood MULTIPERSON MEN Sean Becker
1 Six Hours of Mount Hood MULTIPERSON MEN Aijiro Suzuki
1 Six Hours of Mount Hood MULTIPERSON MEN benjamin weaver
7 Cirque du Cycling Cat 3 benjamin weaver
29 Cirque du Cycling Cat 3 William Laubernds
19 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Dennis Petross
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Laubernds
45 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dennis Petross
44 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Cat 3 Men Sean Becker
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Cat 3 Men Sean Becker
45 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Cat 3 Men Sean Becker
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Cat 3 Men Sean Becker
46 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Cat 3 Men Sean Becker
33 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Alex Hughes
30 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 benjamin weaver
34 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 William Laubernds
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Dennis Petross
36 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Steve McCallion
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 Dennis Petross
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 1/2/3 William Laubernds
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 William Laubernds
33 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 benjamin weaver
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 5 Steve McCallion
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 benjamin weaver
30 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 William Laubernds
15 Silverton RR Men 3 William Laubernds
10 Silverton RR Men 4/5 Sean Becker
12 Silverton RR Men 4/5 Alex Hughes
51 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 benjamin weaver
54 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 William Laubernds
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 William Laubernds
31 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 George MacDonald
29 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mike Hall
27 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 William Laubernds
9 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Mike Hall
16 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Mike Hall
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Mike Hall
26 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 3/4 William Laubernds
21 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 4/5 Mike Hall
210 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined benjamin weaver
119 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Dennis Petross
253 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Alex Hughes
57 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 3 Men benjamin weaver
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 4 Men Mike Hall
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 4 Men Brian Towey
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 4 Men Sean Becker
236 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Mike Hall
188 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Sean Becker
182 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Towey
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 4 Men Mike Hall
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 4 Men Alex Hughes
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Men benjamin weaver
55 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Men Dennis Petross
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 4 Men Brian Towey
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 4 Men Sean Becker
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 4 Men Alex Hughes
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 3 Men Dennis Petross
39 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 4 Men Mike Hall
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 4 Men Alex Hughes
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 4 Men Brian Towey
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 4 Men Sean Becker
55 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Men benjamin weaver
49 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Dennis Petross
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 4 Men Mike Hall
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 4 Men Alex Hughes
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 4 Men Brian Towey
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 4 Men Sean Becker
50 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Dennis Petross
58 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Men benjamin weaver
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 4 Men Sean Becker
50 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men benjamin weaver
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men Dennis Petross
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 4 Men Brian Towey
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 4 Men Alex Hughes
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 4 Men Mike Hall
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Dennis Petross
57 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men benjamin weaver
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 4 Men Sean Becker
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 4 Men Brian Towey
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 4 Men Mike Hall
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men Dennis Petross
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 4 Men Aijiro Suzuki
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 4 Men Mike Hall
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 4 Men Brian Towey
57 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men benjamin weaver
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 4 Men Sean Becker
28 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 William Laubernds
29 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 George MacDonald
43 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mike Hall
21 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 4/5 Mike Hall
25 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 3/4 Mike Hall
26 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 George MacDonald
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Aijiro Suzuki
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Mike Hall
23 King's Valley Men 4/5 Sean Becker
DNF King's Valley Men 4/5 Mike Hall
DNF King's Valley Men 3 benjamin weaver
46 King's Valley Men 3 William Laubernds
41 King's Valley Men 3 Dennis Petross
34 King's Valley Men 4/5 George MacDonald
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 3/4 Sean Becker
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 4/5 Sean Becker
13 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 3/4 Brian Towey
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Mike Hall
36 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 William Laubernds
29 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Sean Becker
27 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 George MacDonald
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Alex Hughes
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Aijiro Suzuki
14 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 4/5 Men Sean Becker
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 4/5 Men William Laubernds
13 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 4/5 Men Mike Hall
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 4/5 William Laubernds
DNF Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Dennis Petross
DNF Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 1/2/3 benjamin weaver
22 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 3/4 Brian Towey
16 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 3/4 Sean Becker
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 3/4 William Laubernds
13 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 4/5 Brian Towey
9 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 4/5 Sean Becker
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 3/4 Men William Laubernds
16 Piece of Cake Men 4 Sean Becker
9 Piece of Cake Men 4 William Laubernds
8 Piece of Cake Men 4 Aijiro Suzuki
26 Piece of Cake Men 3 Dennis Petross
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4 Greg Warner
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Master 40+ 4/5 George MacDonald
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4 William Laubernds
28 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 5 Group A Mike Hall
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4 Sean Becker
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4 Alex Hughes
28 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Dennis Petross
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Master 40+ 4/5 George MacDonald
62 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 benjamin weaver
36 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 5 Group A Mike Hall
31 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 4 Sean Becker
3 Echo Red to Red XC Singlespeed William Laubernds
28 Banana Belt Series Men 4 William Laubernds
10 Banana Belt Series Men 4 Aijiro Suzuki
13 Banana Belt Series Men 4 Dennis Petross
18 Banana Belt Series Men 4 Alex Hughes
27 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 40+ (4/5) George MacDonald
34 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 40+ 4/5 Mike Hall
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 40+ 4/5 George MacDonald
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 Aijiro Suzuki
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 Dennis Petross
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 William Laubernds
57 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 4/5 George MacDonald
39 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 4/5 Alex Hughes
36 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 4/5 Aijiro Suzuki
18 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 4/5 Dennis Petross
41 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 3 benjamin weaver
11 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 4/5 William Laubernds
39 Cherry Pie Men 4 George MacDonald
32 Cherry Pie Men 4 William Laubernds
24 Cherry Pie Men 4 Sean Becker
20 Cherry Pie Men 4 Dennis Petross